noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League »
Wed 05 Aug
21:00 Playing 60'
Inter
1 - 0
Getafe
Wed 05 Aug
18:55 finished
Kobenhavn
3 - 0
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:55 finished
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 0
Wolfsburg INFO
Wed 05 Aug
21:00 Playing 59'
Man. Utd
1 - 1
LASK
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 Group 2 »
Wed 05 Aug
01:00 finished
Bull Bragantino
1 - 0
Guaraní INFO
se - ISO Country Code Swedish Allsvenskan »
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
Varberg
1 - 2
Djurgårdens INFO Videos
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
Hammarby IF
1 - 1
Falkenbergs INFO Videos
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
Malmö
4 - 1
Helsingborgs INFO Videos
cn - ISO Country Code Chinese Super League »
Wed 05 Aug
12:00 finished
Shandong Luneng
0 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Wed 05 Aug
14:00 finished
Henan Jianye
1 - 1
Guangzhou R&F INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie B Playoffs »
Wed 05 Aug
21:00 Playing 54'
Cittadella
2 - 2
Frosinone
ro - ISO Country Code Romanian Liga I Group 3 »
Wed 05 Aug
16:00 finished
Dinamo Bucureşti
1 - 1
Viitorul Constanţa INFO
Wed 05 Aug
16:00 finished
Sepsi
1 - 0
FC Academica Clinceni INFO
Wed 05 Aug
16:00 finished
Hermannstadt
2 - 2
CSMS Iaşi INFO
Wed 05 Aug
16:00 finished
Chindia
2 - 0
Voluntari INFO
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 05 Aug
10:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Wed 05 Aug
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec
4 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wed 05 Aug
11:00 Postponed
Sparta Praha II
11:00
Vlašim
Wed 05 Aug
15:00 finished
Lens
1 - 3
Union Saint-Gilloise INFO
Wed 05 Aug
16:00 finished
Caen
1 - 1
Vannes INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 finished
Chambly
0 - 1
Stade Lavallois INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
Touquet
1 - 1
FC Rouen 1899 INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
Quevilly
1 - 1
Le Havre INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 finished
Slavia Praha
5 - 0
SKN St. Polten INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 finished
Tikves
2 - 1
Gostivar INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:30
FK Ohrid
17:30
Pitu Guli
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 finished
Prepere
0 - 2
Hradec Králové INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
Apollon Limassol
4 - 0
Karmiotissa INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
Creteil
2 - 0
Red Star INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Grenoble
18:00
Stade Nyonnais
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 Postponed
VfL Halle
18:00
SV Babelsberg 03
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 finished
Jablonec
1 - 1
Pardubice INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
Nea Salamis
0 - 0
ASIL Lysi INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 finished
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
Zlin INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
Baník Sokolov
2 - 2
FK Ostrov INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00
Velvary
18:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Wed 05 Aug
18:30 finished
NAC Breda
1 - 0
Baronie INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:30 finished
Lens
1 - 2
Paris FC INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 finished
EVV
2 - 5
Helmond Sport INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
Mura
1 - 0
Zalaegerszegi TE INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:30
Korab Debar
17:30
Drita Bogovinje
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
Clermont
3 - 1
Chateauroux INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
PSG
1 - 0
Sochaux INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
Maribor
0 - 2
Stade de Reims INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
Rodez
1 - 1
Villefranche INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 finished
FC Koper
0 - 2
Ferencvárosi INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 finished
Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf INFO
Wed 05 Aug
11:00 finished
Baník Ostrava
8 - 0
Třinec INFO
Wed 05 Aug
12:00 finished
Stal Mielec
2 - 4
Wisla Kraków INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Újpest FC
17:00
Kisvárda
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 finished
FK Kolín
0 - 1
Slovan Liberec II INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
Amiens SC
1 - 2
Valenciennes INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
FC Volendam
5 - 0
RKAV Volendam INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
Podbeskidzie
2 - 0
Hutnik Krakow INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
Fortuna
4 - 0
SC Velbert INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 finished
FC BW Friesdorf
1 - 4
Engers 07 INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 finished
Jeddeloh
1 - 3
Atlas Delmenhorst INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
Sokol Brozany
1 - 1
Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
Sokol Zápy
3 - 0
Meteor Praha INFO
Wed 05 Aug
20:30 Postponed
Olympique
20:30
Montpellier
Wed 05 Aug
10:00 finished
Celje
3 - 0
NK Drava Ptuj INFO
Wed 05 Aug
11:00 finished
KAA Gent
2 - 1
RFC Seraing INFO
Wed 05 Aug
13:00 Postponed
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
RW Essen
Wed 05 Aug
15:00 finished
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
SC Telstar INFO
Wed 05 Aug
16:00 finished
Olimpik Donetsk
5 - 0
Chayka INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 finished
Doxa
0 - 1
Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 finished
Jagiellonia
6 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:30
Dinamo Vranje
17:30
Radan
Thu 06 Aug
17:30
Gorica
17:30
Sparta Praha
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 finished
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 2
Anorthosis INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
Banik Most - Sous
1 - 1
Ústí nad Labem INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
Chateaubriant
3 - 0
Nantes II INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
Falkensee-Finkenkr
1 - 4
TeBe Berlin INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
Francs Borains
1 - 2
RWD Molenbeek INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
FUS Rabat
2 - 1
Union Touarga INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
SV Hemelingen
4 - 6
TB Uphusen INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
St. Margarethen
3 - 0
Mauerwerk Sport Admira INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
Ostbahn XI
1 - 0
Stadlau INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
Red Star Penzing
6 - 2
Ottakring INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:00 finished
FC Remscheid
4 - 0
Sprockhövel INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 finished
1.FC Monheim
2 - 3
Rather SV INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30
Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
Londerzeel
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 finished
Meerbusch
3 - 3
Kapellen-Erft INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 finished
RFC Seraing
1 - 1
Patro Eisden INFO
Wed 05 Aug
19:30 finished
Wattenscheid 09
3 - 0
Honnepel-Niedermörmter INFO
ru - ISO Country Code Russian Cup »
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 finished
Spartak Nalchik
5 - 0
Essentuki INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
Forte Taganrog
0 - 1
Kuban Pavlovskaya INFO
Wed 05 Aug
15:30 finished
Tuapse
0 - 2
Kuban Krasnodar INFO
Wed 05 Aug
16:00 finished
Tver
(3)0-0(4)
Zvezda St. Petersburg INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:30 Postponed
Krasnyy Smolensk
17:30
Luki-Energiya
Wed 05 Aug
14:00 finished
Rodina Moskva
3 - 2
Strogino INFO
Wed 05 Aug
14:00 finished
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 3
Kolomna INFO
Wed 05 Aug
13:00 finished
Metallurg Vidnoye
1 - 0
Kvant INFO
Wed 05 Aug
17:00 finished
Murom
2 - 1
FK Ryazan INFO
Wed 05 Aug
15:00 finished
Lada Tolyatti
0 - 3
Volna Nizhegorodskaya INFO
Wed 05 Aug
18:00 finished
Kaluga
3 - 2
Smolensk INFO
Wed 05 Aug
15:00 finished
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 2
Tyumen INFO
Wed 05 Aug
15:30 finished
Anzhi
1 - 0
Makhachkala INFO
Wed 05 Aug
16:00 finished
Znamya Noginsk
1 - 0
Znamya INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook