noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
MATCHES | Ukraine
ua - ISO Country Code Persha Liga »
Fri 10 Jul
16:30 Postponed
Metalurh
16:30
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Fri 10 Jul
17:00 finished
Minai
1 - 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv INFO
Fri 10 Jul
14:00 finished
Avanhard
3 - 3
Balkany Zorya INFO
Group 2
Sat 11 Jul
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
16:00
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Sun 12 Jul
Oleksandria Oleksandria
18:30
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
18:30
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 75
2 Desna Chernihiv DES 55
3 Dinamo Kiev DYN 55
 
4 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 54
5 Oleksandria PFC 44
6 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 29
Group 3
Sat 11 Jul
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
18:30
FC Lviv FC Lviv
Sun 12 Jul
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
16:00
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
16:00
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Team / Points
1 Dnipro-1 SKD 37
2 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 33
3 Vorskla Poltava VOR 28
 
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 24
5 FC Lviv LVI 24
6 Karpaty Lviv KPT 15
Persha Liga
Fri 10 Jul
Avanhard Kramatorsk Avanhard
3-3
Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya
Metalurh Zaporizhya Metalurh
16:30
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Cherkashchyna-Akad
Minai Minai
1-0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kha.
Sat 11 Jul
FC Prykarpattia FC Prykarpattia
16:00
Kremin Kremin
MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv
16:00
Obolon Obolon
Hirnyk-Sport Hirnyk-Sport
17:00
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
18:00
Inhulets Inhulets
Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
18:30
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Team / Points
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 46
2 Minai MIN 44
3 Inhulets INH 44
4 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 44
5 Volyn Lutsk VOL 42
6 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 40
7 Obolon OBO 39
8 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 38
 
9 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 30
10 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 29
11 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 23
12 FC Prykarpattia PRY 21
13 Kremin KRE 20
14 Balkany Zorya BAL 18
15 Metalurh Zaporizhya MEZ 11
16 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya CHD 6
Group 1
Sat 23 Nov
Polessya Polessya
3-3
Chayka Chayka
Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
1-0
Obolon-Brovar II Obolon-Brovar II
Bukovyna Chernivtsi Bukovyna
1-0
FC Nyva Vinnytsya FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Kalush Kalush
2-1
FC Veres FC Veres
Sun 24 Nov
Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod
3-2
Uzhhorod Uzhhorod
Team / Points
1 Polessya POL 39
2 Nyva Ternopil NYV 38
3 FC Veres FCV 36
4 Dinaz Vyshhorod FCD 34
5 Kalush FKK 29
6 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 29
 
7 Chayka CHA 26
8 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 20
9 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 20
10 Uzhhorod FCU 19
11 Obolon-Brovar II FCO 16
Group 2
Wed 13 Nov
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka VPK-Ahro
2-2
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Enerhiya Nova Kak.
Sat 23 Nov
Real Pharma Real Pharma
0-3
Chornomorets II Chornomorets II
Mykolaiv II Mykolaiv II
1-1
Tavriya Simferopol Tavriya Simferopol
Krystal Krystal
2-0
Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dol.
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
3-0
Avanhard Kramatorsk II Avanhard
Team / Points
1 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka VPK 48
2 Alians Lypova Dolyna ALD 47
3 Krystal FCK 47
4 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih HKR 33
5 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 25
6 Nikopol NIK 24
 
7 Mykolaiv II MYK 23
8 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 17
9 Real Pharma RPH 16
10 Chornomorets II CHO 13
11 Avanhard Kramatorsk II AVA 11
U21 League Ukraine
Fri 13 Mar
Lviv Sub 21 Lviv Sub 21
6-5
Desna Sub 21 Desna Sub 21
Oleksandria Sub 21 Oleksandria
2-0
Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 Karpaty Lviv
Dnipro-1 Sub 21 Dnipro-1 Sub 21
4-4
Mariupol' Sub 21 Mariupol' Sub 21
Sat 14 Mar
Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 Zorya Luhansk
1-2
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 Dynamo Kyiv
2-2
Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 Vorskla Poltava
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 53
2 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 49
3 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 41
4 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 36
5 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 29
6 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 26
 
7 Lviv Sub 21 LVI 26
8 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 24
9 Desna Sub 21 DES 18
10 Kolos Kovalivka Sub 21 KOK 12
11 Dnipro-1 Sub 21 SKD 12
U19 League Ukraine
Fri 13 Mar
Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub 19 Metalurh
1-3
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 19 Shakhtar Donetsk
Desna Sub 19 Desna Sub 19
0-3
Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 Vorskla Poltava
Dnipro-1 Sub 19 Dnipro-1 Sub 19
0-3
Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 Karpaty Lviv
Mariupol' Sub 19 Mariupol' Sub 19
1-3
Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 Volyn Lutsk
Kolos Kovalivka Sub 19 Kolos Kovalivka
0-3
Dynamo Kyiv Sub 19 Dynamo Kyiv
Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 Zorya Luhansk
0-0
Oleksandria Sub 19 Oleksandria
Team / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 19 DKY 43
2 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 19 SHK 42
3 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 36
4 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 34
5 Oleksandria Sub 19 OLE 29
6 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 28
7 Metalurh Zaporizhya Sub 19 MZA 17
 
8 FC Lviv Sub 19 LVI 17
9 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 15
10 Mariupol' Sub 19 MAR 11
11 Kolos Kovalivka Sub 19 KOL 10
12 Dnipro-1 Sub 19 DNI 9
13 Desna Sub 19 DES 1

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook