noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Turkish Süper Lig
Fri 24 Jul
Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
2-2
Galatasaray SK Galatasaray SK
Sat 25 Jul
Göztepe Göztepe
3-1
Sivasspor Sivasspor
Genclerbirligi SK Genclerbirligi SK
0-3
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Denizlispor Denizlispor
0-1
Ankaragucu Ankaragucu
Konyaspor Konyaspor
2-3
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
1-2
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
0-1
Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3-1
Rizespor Rizespor
Sun 26 Jul
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
3-2
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul
Team / Points
1 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 69
2 Trabzonspor TRA 65
3 Beşiktaş BJK 62
4 Sivasspor SIV 60
5 Alanyaspor ALA 57
6 Galatasaray SK GAL 56
7 Fenerbahçe FEN 53
8 Gaziantep BB GFK 46
9 Antalyaspor ANT 45
 
10 Kasimpasa KAS 43
11 Göztepe GOZ 42
12 Konyaspor KON 36
13 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 36
14 Denizlispor DEN 35
15 Rizespor RIZ 35
16 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 32
17 Ankaragucu ANK 32
18 Kayserispor KAY 32
1. Lig
Fri 17 Jul
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen
1-1
Altinordu Altinordu
Sat 18 Jul
Giresunspor Giresunspor
1-2
Altay Altay
Erzurumspor Erzurumspor
4-1
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
Hatayspor Hatayspor
3-1
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
3-0
Adanaspor Adanaspor
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar
3-4
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
3-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS
Sun 19 Jul
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
0-3
Boluspor Boluspor
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
4-3
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Team / Points
1 Hatayspor HAT 66
2 Erzurumspor ERZ 62
3 Adana Demirspor ADA 61
4 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 57
5 Fatih Karagümrük FAT 56
6 Bursaspor BUR 56
7 Altay ALT 54
8 Keciorengucu KEC 50
9 Umraniyespor UMR 44
 
10 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 44
11 Giresunspor GIR 44
12 Istanbulspor AS IST 40
13 Balikesirspor BAL 38
14 Altinordu ALT 37
15 Boluspor BOL 33
16 Osmanlıspor OSM 30
17 Adanaspor ADA 21
18 Eskişehirspor ESK 18
Group 2
Sat 14 Mar
Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
1-1
Belediye Derincespor Belediye
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
2-3
Tepecik Belediyespor Tepecik
Payas Payas
0-1
Kozanspor Kozanspor
Sun 15 Mar
Cizrespor 2010 Cizrespor 2010
11:30
Ofspor Ofspor
Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz
0-0
Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
Ağrı Spor Ağrı Spor
0-4
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
3-0
1877 Alemdağspor 1877 Alemdağspor
Erokspor Erokspor
4-0
Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediye
Team / Points
1 Kocaelispor KOC 64
2 Belediye Derincespor BEL 50
3 Turgutluspor TUR 49
4 Erokspor ERO 47
5 Karsiyaka KAR 43
6 Tepecik Belediyespor TEP 41
7 Ofspor OFS 38
8 Fethiyespor FET 38
9 Ağrı Spor ASP 32
 
10 Cizrespor 2010 CIZ 31
11 Kozanspor KOZ 31
12 Fatsa Belediye FAT 29
13 Erbaaspor ERB 27
14 Payas PAY 25
15 Elaziz Belediyespor ELA 25
16 1877 Alemdağspor ALE 22
17 Kemerspor TEK 22
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League »
Mon 10 Aug
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
Kobenhavn
Mon 10 Aug
21:00
Inter
21:00
B. Leverkusen
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 10 Aug
02:00 finished
Atl. San Luis
1 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
br - ISO Country Code Brazilian Serie A »
Mon 10 Aug
00:00 finished
Grêmio
1 - 0
Fluminense INFO
Mon 10 Aug
00:45 Postponed
Palmeiras
00:45
Vasco da Gama
se - ISO Country Code Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 10 Aug
19:00
Sirius
19:00
Varberg
Mon 10 Aug
19:00
Helsingborgs
19:00
Norrköping
cn - ISO Country Code Chinese Super League »
Mon 10 Aug
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua
12:00
Dalian Pro
Mon 10 Aug
14:00
Shenzhen FC
14:00
Henan Jianye
ru - ISO Country Code Russian Premier League »
it - ISO Country Code Serie B relegation play-off »
Mon 10 Aug
21:00
Pescara
21:00
Perugia
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Mon 10 Aug
18:45
Twente 1965
18:45
Fortuna Sittard
Mon 10 Aug
18:00
PAOK
18:00
Niki Volos
be - ISO Country Code Belgian Pro League »
Mon 10 Aug
19:00
OH Leuven
19:00
KAS Eupen
Mon 10 Aug
19:00
KV Oostende
19:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
no - ISO Country Code Norwegian Eliteserien »
Mon 10 Aug
20:30
Molde FK
20:30
SK Brann Bergen
ch - ISO Country Code Liga Suiza - Play Offs Ascenso »
Mon 10 Aug
18:15
Thun
18:15
FC Vaduz
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Mon 10 Aug
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Beroe
fi - ISO Country Code Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Mon 10 Aug
17:30
FC Honka
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Mon 10 Aug
17:30
HIFK
17:30
TPS
ge - ISO Country Code Umaglesi Liga »
uz - ISO Country Code PFL »
Mon 10 Aug
13:00
Kokand 1912
13:00
Andijan
Mon 10 Aug
13:00
Pakhtakor
13:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Mon 10 Aug
13:00
Nasaf
13:00
Bunyodkor
br - ISO Country Code Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Mon 10 Aug
01:00 finished
Ferroviário
2 - 0
Botafogo PB INFO
br - ISO Country Code Série C Brazil Group 2 »
Mon 10 Aug
23:00
Boa EC
23:00
Volta Redonda
sa - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Mon 10 Aug
18:20
Al Hazm Rass
18:20
Al Adalh Club
Mon 10 Aug
18:15
Abha
18:15
Al Nassr
Mon 10 Aug
20:00
Al Hilal SFC
20:00
Al Fateh FC
Mon 10 Aug
18:05
Al Shabab
18:05
Al Taawon
ma - ISO Country Code Botola Pro »
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Mon 10 Aug
01:30 Postponed
Philadelphia Union
01:30
Hartford Athletic
uy - ISO Country Code Transición Segunda Uruguay »
ie - ISO Country Code FAI Cup »
Mon 10 Aug
20:45
Finn Harps
20:45
St Patrick's
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
Mon 10 Aug
11:30
Brisbane Roar
11:30
Sydney
py - ISO Country Code Apertura Paraguay »
Mon 10 Aug
00:30 finished
Sportivo Lorenzo
1 - 1
Guaraní INFO
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 1 »
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 2 »
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 3 »
Mon 10 Aug
15:00
Lada Sok
15:00
Tyumen
no - ISO Country Code 1. Division »
Mon 10 Aug
18:00
Jerv
18:00
Kongsvinger
Mon 10 Aug
18:00
Ranheim
18:00
Raufoss
Mon 10 Aug
18:00
Sogndal
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Mon 10 Aug
18:00
Strømmen IF
18:00
Grorud
Mon 10 Aug
18:00
Tromsø IL
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
Mon 10 Aug
18:00
Ull Kisa
18:00
Åsane
Mon 10 Aug
18:00
Øygarden FK
18:00
Stjørdals-Blink
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Mon 10 Aug
21:00
Al-Ittihad
21:00
Zamalek
Mon 10 Aug
16:00
Haras El-Hodood
16:00
Al-Masry
Mon 10 Aug
18:30
Pyramids
18:30
Tanta
is - ISO Country Code Urvalsdeild »
Mon 10 Aug
21:15 Postponed
Breidablik
21:15
Fylkir
fi - ISO Country Code Ykkonen »
Mon 10 Aug
17:30
Musan Salama
17:30
MYPA
Mon 10 Aug
17:30
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Mon 10 Aug
17:30
Ekenäs IF
17:30
Gnistan

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook