noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
ch - ISO Country Code Swiss Super League »
Sun 12 Jul
16:00 finished
Luzern
3 - 3
FC Lugano INFO
Sun 12 Jul
16:00 finished
Servette
1 - 1
St. Gallen INFO
Sun 12 Jul
16:00 finished
Thun
3 - 0
Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Swiss Super League
Sat 11 Jul
Zurich Zurich
18:15
Sion Sion
Basel Basel
3-2
Young Boys Young Boys
Sun 12 Jul
Luzern Luzern
3-3
FC Lugano FC Lugano
Servette Servette
1-1
St. Gallen St. Gallen
Thun Thun
3-0
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax
Team / Points
1 St. Gallen STG 59
2 Young Boys YOB 58
3 Basel BAS 52
4 Servette SER 45
5 Luzern FCL 42
 
6 Zurich ZUR 42
7 FC Lugano LUG 35
8 Thun THU 28
9 Sion SIO 27
10 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 23
Challenge League
Fri 10 Jul
Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports
1-0
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
5-1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade
Wil 1900 Wil 1900
20:30
Grasshopper Grasshopper
Sat 11 Jul
Chiasso Chiasso
2-4
Kriens Kriens
Aarau Aarau
2-3
Winterthur Winterthur
Team / Points
1 Lausanne Sports LAU 61
2 Grasshopper GCZ 53
3 FC Vaduz FCV 51
4 Kriens KRI 49
5 Winterthur WIN 39
 
6 Wil 1900 WIL 38
7 Aarau FCA 35
8 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy STA 35
9 Schaffhausen SCH 30
10 Chiasso CHI 18
Group 1
Sat 09 Nov
Young Boys II Young Boys II
1-0
Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II
Echallens Echallens
2-1
Bulle Bulle
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds
5-1
FC Azzurri 90 FC Azzurri 90
Meyrin Meyrin
0-3
Martigny Martigny
Naters Naters
2-2
CS Chênois CS Chênois
Vevey Sports Vevey Sports
1-3
Lancy FC Lancy FC
Sun 10 Nov
Olympique de Geneve Olympique Geneve
2-1
Terre Sainte Terre Sainte
Team / Points
1 Lausanne Sport II LAU 29
2 Naters NAT 27
3 Meyrin MEY 25
4 Bulle BUL 24
5 Echallens ECH 22
6 Young Boys II YOU 22
7 Vevey Sports VEV 22
 
8 Olympique de Geneve ODG 18
9 Lancy FC LAN 18
10 Martigny MAR 17
11 CS Chênois CSC 13
12 Terre Sainte TER 13
13 La Chaux-de-Fonds LAC 12
14 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 2
Group 1
Sat 15 Aug
CS Chênois CS Chênois
-
Meyrin Meyrin
Echallens Echallens
-
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds
Sun 16 Aug
Bulle Bulle
-
FC Azzurri 90 FC Azzurri 90
Naters Naters
-
Terre Sainte Terre Sainte
Lancy FC Lancy FC
-
Olympique de Geneve Olympique Geneve
Vevey Sports Vevey Sports
-
Martigny Martigny
Young Boys II Young Boys II
-
Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II
Team / Points
1 Bulle BUL 0
2 CS Chênois CSC 0
3 Echallens ECH 0
4 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 0
5 La Chaux-de-Fonds LAC 0
6 Lancy FC LAN 0
7 Lausanne Sport II LAU 0
 
8 Martigny MAR 0
9 Meyrin MEY 0
10 Naters NAT 0
11 Olympique de Geneve ODG 0
12 Terre Sainte TER 0
13 Vevey Sports VEV 0
14 Young Boys II YOU 0
Group 2
Thu 07 Nov
Luzern II Luzern II
6-6
Grasshoppers II Grasshoppers II
Sat 09 Nov
Schotz Schotz
2-3
Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne
Solothurn Solothurn
1-0
Goldau Goldau
Wohlen Wohlen
3-0
Langenthal Langenthal
Muttenz Muttenz
1-4
Bassecourt Bassecourt
Buochs Buochs
1-0
Zug 94 Zug 94
Sun 10 Nov
Delemont Delemont
1-0
Baden Baden
Team / Points
1 Delemont DEL 30
2 Wohlen WOH 28
3 Biel-Bienne BIE 27
4 Grasshoppers II GRA 25
5 Baden BAD 23
6 Solothurn SOL 20
7 Muttenz MUT 20
 
8 Bassecourt BAS 19
9 Schotz SCH 18
10 Langenthal LAN 18
11 Luzern II LUZ 15
12 Buochs BUO 15
13 Goldau GOL 10
14 Zug 94 ZUG 5
Group 2
Sat 15 Aug
Baden Baden
-
Schotz Schotz
Wohlen Wohlen
-
Buochs Buochs
Zug 94 Zug 94
-
Langenthal Langenthal
Goldau Goldau
-
Solothurn Solothurn
Bassecourt Bassecourt
-
Luzern II Luzern II
Sun 16 Aug
Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne
-
Delemont Delemont
Grasshoppers II Grasshoppers II
-
Muttenz Muttenz
Team / Points
1 Baden BAD 0
2 Bassecourt BAS 0
3 Biel-Bienne BIE 0
4 Buochs BUO 0
5 Delemont DEL 0
6 Goldau GOL 0
7 Grasshoppers II GRA 0
 
8 Langenthal LAN 0
9 Luzern II LUZ 0
10 Muttenz MUT 0
11 Schotz SCH 0
12 Solothurn SOL 0
13 Wohlen WOH 0
14 Zug 94 ZUG 0
Group 3
Sat 09 Nov
Linth 04 Linth 04
5-0
Eschen/Mauren Eschen/Mauren
Hongg Hongg
1-0
Winterthur II Winterthur II
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten Wettswil-Bonstette
3-2
St. Gallen II St. Gallen II
FC Balzers FC Balzers
2-2
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich
FC Thalwil FC Thalwil
0-2
Tuggen Tuggen
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
4-1
Dietikon Dietikon
Sun 10 Nov
Kosova Kosova
2-0
FC Gossau FC Gossau
Team / Points
1 Tuggen TUG 34
2 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FCW 30
3 Linth 04 LIN 22
4 Hongg HON 22
5 Winterthur II WIN 21
6 FC Paradiso FCP 21
7 Red Star Zürich RSZ 21
 
8 Kosova KOS 17
9 Eschen/Mauren ESC 16
10 FC Balzers FCB 15
11 Dietikon DIE 14
12 St. Gallen II STG 14
13 FC Gossau FCG 12
14 FC Thalwil FCT 8
Group 3
Sat 15 Aug
FC Gossau FC Gossau
-
Kosova Kosova
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich
-
FC Balzers FC Balzers
Dietikon Dietikon
-
Winterthur II Winterthur II
Tuggen Tuggen
-
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten Wettswil-Bonstette
Sun 16 Aug
St. Gallen II St. Gallen II
-
FC Thalwil FC Thalwil
Eschen/Mauren Eschen/Mauren
-
Linth 04 Linth 04
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
-
Hongg Hongg
Team / Points
1 Dietikon DIE 0
2 Eschen/Mauren ESC 0
3 FC Balzers FCB 0
4 FC Gossau FCG 0
5 FC Paradiso FCP 0
6 FC Thalwil FCT 0
7 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FCW 0
 
8 Hongg HON 0
9 Kosova KOS 0
10 Linth 04 LIN 0
11 Red Star Zürich RSZ 0
12 St. Gallen II STG 0
13 Tuggen TUG 0
14 Winterthur II WIN 0
Group 1
Sat 02 Nov
Italien Italien
2-2
Saint-Maurice Saint-Maurice
Urania Genève Sport Urania Genève Sp.
2-1
Conthey Conthey
Signal Bernex-Confignon Signal
1-2
Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy
Veyrier Sports Veyrier Sports
3-0
Renens Renens
Sierre Sierre
2-6
Forward Forward
Sun 03 Nov
Amical Saint-Prex Amical Saint-Prex
5-1
Genolier-Begnins Genolier-Begnins
FC Monthey FC Monthey
0-1
Servette II Servette II
Team / Points
1 Servette II SER 39
2 Amical Saint-Prex FCA 28
3 Veyrier Sports VEY 26
4 Collex-Bossy COL 24
5 Italien ITA 22
6 FC Monthey FCM 21
7 Urania Genève Sport UGS 21
 
8 Forward FCF 20
9 Conthey CON 16
10 Signal Bernex-Confignon SBC 11
11 Renens FCR 8
12 Saint-Maurice FCS 7
13 Genolier-Begnins GEN 6
14 Sierre SIE 6
Group 2
Sat 02 Nov
Dudingen Dudingen
0-0
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II Neuchâtel Xamax
Romontois Romontois
2-2
Colombier Colombier
Stade Payerne Stade Payerne
1-1
Thun II Thun II
Piamont Piamont
0-3
La Tour /  Le Pâquier Tour Pâquier
Sun 03 Nov
Fribourg Fribourg
3-3
Farvagny / Ogoz Farvagny / Ogoz
La Sarraz-Eclépens Sarraz-Eclépens
1-0
Portalban / Gletterens Portalban
Wed 06 Nov
Echichens Echichens
5-1
Le Locle Sports Le Locle Sports
Team / Points
1 Dudingen DUD 28
2 Neuchâtel Xamax FC II NEX 23
3 La Tour /  Le Pâquier TPA 22
4 Farvagny / Ogoz FAR 22
5 Echichens ECH 21
6 Thun II THU 20
7 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 19
 
8 Le Locle Sports LOC 19
9 Piamont FCP 16
10 Stade Payerne STA 15
11 Fribourg FRI 13
12 Romontois ROM 12
13 Portalban / Gletterens POR 12
14 Colombier COL 5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook