noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Serbia Second Division
Sat 15 Aug
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
-
Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
IMT Novi Beograd IMT Novi Beograd
-
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica Radnički
Grafičar Grafičar
-
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
-
Dubočica Dubočica
Radnički Kragujevac Radnički
-
Železničar Pancevo Železničar
Zemun Zemun
-
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak
-
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost
Žarkovo Žarkovo
-
Jagodina Jagodina
Loznica Loznica
-
Kolubara Kolubara
Team / Points
1 Radnički Pirot RAD 0
2 Dubočica DUB 0
3 Sloga Kraljevo SLO 0
4 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica RSM 0
5 Železničar Pancevo ZEL 0
6 Jagodina JAG 0
7 Dinamo Vranje DVR 0
8 Trajal Krusevac TKS 0
9 Budućnost Dobanovci BUD 0
 
10 Loznica LOZ 0
11 Žarkovo ZAR 0
12 Borac Čačak BOR 0
13 Zemun ZEM 0
14 Radnički Kragujevac RAD 0
15 Kabel Novi Sad KNS 0
16 Grafičar GRA 0
17 IMT Novi Beograd NOV 0
18 Kolubara KOL 0
Serbia Second Division
Sat 20 Jun
Semendrija 1924 Semendrija 1924
1-2
Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac
Žarkovo Žarkovo
2-1
Kolubara Kolubara
FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor Cajetina
3-0
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost
Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd
0-5
Grafičar Grafičar
Metalac GM Metalac GM
2-0
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
Radnički Kragujevac Radnički
1-0
Zemun Zemun
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
3-0
Radnički Pirot Radnički Pirot
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
1-0
Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
Team / Points
1 FK Zlatibor Cajetina FKZ 54
2 Grafičar GRA 54
3 Bačka Palanka BAK 53
4 Metalac GM MET 53
5 Kolubara KOL 47
6 Radnički Pirot RAD 43
7 Kabel Novi Sad KNS 42
8 Radnički Kragujevac RAD 42
 
9 Novi Pazar NPA 40
10 Žarkovo ZAR 40
11 Dinamo Vranje DVR 37
12 Zemun ZEM 33
13 Trajal Krusevac TKS 31
14 Sinđelić Beograd SIN 25
15 Semendrija 1924 SEM 22
16 Budućnost Dobanovci BUD 22
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League »
Mon 10 Aug
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
Kobenhavn
Mon 10 Aug
21:00
Inter
21:00
B. Leverkusen
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 10 Aug
02:00 finished
Atl. San Luis
1 - 1
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
br - ISO Country Code Brazilian Serie A »
Mon 10 Aug
00:00 finished
Grêmio
1 - 0
Fluminense INFO
Mon 10 Aug
00:45 Postponed
Palmeiras
00:45
Vasco da Gama
se - ISO Country Code Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 10 Aug
19:00
Sirius
19:00
Varberg
Mon 10 Aug
19:00
Helsingborgs
19:00
Norrköping
cn - ISO Country Code Chinese Super League »
Mon 10 Aug
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua
12:00
Dalian Pro
Mon 10 Aug
14:00
Shenzhen FC
14:00
Henan Jianye
ru - ISO Country Code Russian Premier League »
it - ISO Country Code Serie B relegation play-off »
Mon 10 Aug
21:00
Pescara
21:00
Perugia
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Mon 10 Aug
18:45
Twente 1965
18:45
Fortuna Sittard
Mon 10 Aug
14:00
Genk
14:00
RWD Molenbeek
Mon 10 Aug
18:00
PAOK
18:00
Niki Volos
be - ISO Country Code Belgian Pro League »
Mon 10 Aug
19:00
OH Leuven
19:00
KAS Eupen
Mon 10 Aug
19:00
KV Oostende
19:00
Beerschot-Wilrijk
no - ISO Country Code Norwegian Eliteserien »
Mon 10 Aug
20:30
Molde FK
20:30
SK Brann Bergen
ch - ISO Country Code Liga Suiza - Play Offs Ascenso »
Mon 10 Aug
18:15
Thun
18:15
FC Vaduz
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Mon 10 Aug
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Beroe
fi - ISO Country Code Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Mon 10 Aug
17:30
FC Honka
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Mon 10 Aug
17:30
HIFK
17:30
TPS
ge - ISO Country Code Umaglesi Liga »
uz - ISO Country Code PFL »
Mon 10 Aug
13:00
Kokand 1912
13:00
Andijan
Mon 10 Aug
13:00
Pakhtakor
13:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Mon 10 Aug
13:00
Nasaf
13:00
Bunyodkor
br - ISO Country Code Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Mon 10 Aug
01:00 finished
Ferroviário
2 - 0
Botafogo PB INFO
br - ISO Country Code Série C Brazil Group 2 »
Mon 10 Aug
23:00
Boa EC
23:00
Volta Redonda
sa - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Mon 10 Aug
18:20
Al Hazm Rass
18:20
Al Adalh Club
Mon 10 Aug
18:15
Abha
18:15
Al Nassr
Mon 10 Aug
20:00
Al Hilal SFC
20:00
Al Fateh FC
Mon 10 Aug
18:05
Al Shabab
18:05
Al Taawon
ma - ISO Country Code Botola Pro »
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Mon 10 Aug
01:30 Postponed
Philadelphia Union
01:30
Hartford Athletic
uy - ISO Country Code Transición Segunda Uruguay »
ie - ISO Country Code FAI Cup »
Mon 10 Aug
20:45
Finn Harps
20:45
St Patrick's
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
Mon 10 Aug
11:30
Brisbane Roar
11:30
Sydney
py - ISO Country Code Apertura Paraguay »
Mon 10 Aug
00:30 finished
Sportivo Lorenzo
1 - 1
Guaraní INFO
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 1 »
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 2 »
ru - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 3 »
Mon 10 Aug
15:00
Lada Sok
15:00
Tyumen
no - ISO Country Code 1. Division »
Mon 10 Aug
18:00
Jerv
18:00
Kongsvinger
Mon 10 Aug
18:00
Ranheim
18:00
Raufoss
Mon 10 Aug
18:00
Sogndal
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Mon 10 Aug
18:00
Strømmen IF
18:00
Grorud
Mon 10 Aug
18:00
Tromsø IL
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
Mon 10 Aug
18:00
Ull Kisa
18:00
Åsane
Mon 10 Aug
18:00
Øygarden FK
18:00
Stjørdals-Blink
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Mon 10 Aug
21:00
Al-Ittihad
21:00
Zamalek
Mon 10 Aug
16:00
Haras El-Hodood
16:00
Al-Masry
Mon 10 Aug
18:30
Pyramids
18:30
Tanta
is - ISO Country Code Urvalsdeild »
Mon 10 Aug
21:15 Postponed
Breidablik
21:15
Fylkir
fi - ISO Country Code Ykkonen »
Mon 10 Aug
17:30
Musan Salama
17:30
MYPA
Mon 10 Aug
17:30
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Mon 10 Aug
17:30
Ekenäs IF
17:30
Gnistan

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook