noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Tue 07 Jul
Watford Watford
2-1
Norwich City Norwich City
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
2-3
Chelsea Chelsea
Arsenal Arsenal
1-1
Leicester Leicester
Wed 08 Jul
Sheffield United Sheffield United
19:00
Wolves Wolves
Man. City Man. City
19:00
Newcastle Newcastle
West Ham West Ham
19:00
Burnley Burnley
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
21:15
Liverpool Liverpool
Thu 09 Jul
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
19:00
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Everton Everton
19:00
Southampton Southampton
Aston Villa Aston Villa
21:15
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 89
2 Man. City MAC 66
3 Chelsea CHL 60
4 Leicester LEI 59
5 Man. Utd MUD 55
6 Wolves WOL 52
7 Arsenal ARS 50
8 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 48
9 Sheffield United SHE 48
10 Burnley BUR 46
 
11 Everton EVE 44
12 Newcastle NEW 43
13 Southampton SOU 43
14 Crystal Palace CRY 42
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 36
16 West Ham WHU 31
17 Watford WAT 31
18 Aston Villa ASV 27
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 27
20 Norwich City NOR 21
La Liga
Tue 07 Jul
Valencia Valencia
2-1
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Celta Celta
1-1
Atlético Atlético
Wed 08 Jul
Getafe Getafe
20:30
Villarreal Villarreal
Real Betis Real Betis
20:30
Osasuna Osasuna
Barcelona Barcelona
22:00
Espanyol Espanyol
Thu 09 Jul
Eibar Eibar
19:30
Leganés Leganés
Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
19:30
Levante Levante
Athletic Athletic
22:00
Sevilla Sevilla
Fri 10 Jul
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
19:30
Granada Granada
Real Madrid Real Madrid
22:00
Alavés Alavés
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 77
2 Barcelona FCB 73
3 Atlético ATM 63
4 Sevilla SEV 60
5 Villarreal VIL 54
6 Getafe GET 53
7 R. Sociedad RSO 51
8 Valencia VCF 50
9 Athletic ATH 48
10 Granada GRA 47
 
11 Osasuna OSA 45
12 Levante LEV 43
13 Real Valladolid VAD 39
14 Real Betis BET 38
15 Celta CEL 36
16 Alavés ALA 35
17 Eibar EIB 35
18 Real Mallorca MLL 29
19 Leganés LEG 28
20 Espanyol ESP 24
Serie A
Tue 07 Jul
Lecce Lecce
2-1
Lazio Lazio
Milan Milan
4-2
Juventus Juventus
Wed 08 Jul
Genoa Genoa
19:30
Napoli Napoli
Fiorentina Fiorentina
19:30
Cagliari Cagliari
Bologna Bologna
21:45
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Atalanta Atalanta
21:45
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Roma Roma
21:45
Parma Parma
Torino Torino
21:45
Brescia Brescia
Thu 09 Jul
SPAL SPAL
19:30
Udinese Udinese
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
21:45
Inter Inter
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 75
2 Lazio LAZ 68
3 Inter INT 64
4 Atalanta ATL 63
5 Milan ACM 49
6 Roma ROM 48
7 Napoli NAP 48
8 Hellas Verona HLL 42
9 Bologna BOL 41
10 Sassuolo SAS 40
 
11 Cagliari CAG 39
12 Parma PAR 39
13 Fiorentina FIO 34
14 Sampdoria SAM 32
15 Udinese UDI 32
16 Torino TOR 31
17 Lecce LEC 28
18 Genoa GEN 27
19 Brescia BRE 21
20 SPAL POL 19
Bundesliga
Sat 27 Jun
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-2
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-0
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
2-1
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
0-4
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
3-2
Paderborn Paderborn
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
4-0
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Union Berlin Union Berlin
3-0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
6-1
Köln Köln
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
0-4
Bayern München Bayern München
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 B. Dortmund BVB 69
3 RB Leipzig RBL 66
4 B. Monchengladbach MON 65
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 63
6 Hoffenheim HOF 52
7 Wolfsburg WOL 49
8 SC Freiburg SCF 48
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 45
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 41
11 Union Berlin FCU 41
12 Schalke 04 S04 39
13 Mainz 05 M05 37
14 Köln KOL 36
15 FC Augsburg AUG 36
16 Werder Bremen BRE 31
17 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 30
18 Paderborn PAD 20
Ligue 1
Fri 06 Mar
Olympique Marseille Olympique
2-2
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Sat 07 Mar
Angers SCO Angers SCO
2-0
Nantes Nantes
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
1-0
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Nice Nice
2-1
Monaco Monaco
Metz Metz
2-1
Nîmes Nîmes
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
2-1
Toulouse Toulouse
Sun 08 Mar
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
Rennes Rennes
5-0
Montpellier Montpellier
Lille Lille
1-0
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 18 Mar
Strasbourg Strasbourg
-
PSG PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Olympique Marseille MAR 56
3 Rennes REN 50
4 Lille LIL 49
5 Nice NIC 41
6 Stade de Reims REI 41
7 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 40
8 Montpellier MPL 40
9 Monaco MON 40
10 Strasbourg STR 38
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 39
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 37
13 Nantes NAN 37
14 Stade Brestois BRE 34
15 Metz MET 34
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 30
17 Saint-Étienne ASS 30
18 Nîmes NÎM 27
19 Amiens SC AMI 23
20 Toulouse TFC 13
Primeira Liga
Wed 08 Jul
Boavista Boavista
20:00
Marítimo Marítimo
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
22:15
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
Thu 09 Jul
Rio Ave Rio Ave
18:00
Portimonense Portimonense
Tondela Tondela
20:15
Porto Porto
Famalicão Famalicão
22:30
Benfica Benfica
Fri 10 Jul
Vitória Guimarães Vitória
18:00
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
Sporting CP Sporting CP
20:15
CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
22:30
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Sat 11 Jul
Belenenses Belenenses
20:15
Moreirense Moreirense
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 73
2 Benfica SLB 67
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 53
5 Famalicão FAM 48
6 Rio Ave RIO 47
7 Vitória Guimarães VIT 46
8 Moreirense MOR 39
9 CD Santa Clara SAN 38
 
10 Boavista BOA 38
11 Gil Vicente GFC 36
12 Marítimo MAR 34
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 34
14 Belenenses BEL 31
15 Tondela TON 30
16 Vitória Setúbal VST 30
17 Portimonense POR 27
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 14 Mar
CA Morelia CA Morelia
4-0
Querétaro Querétaro
Tijuana Tijuana
3-2
Pachuca Pachuca
Sun 15 Mar
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
0-1
Puebla Puebla
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
3-2
FC Juárez FC Juárez
León León
3-1
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Monterrey Monterrey
Toluca Toluca
2-3
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Mon 16 Mar
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
2-1
Necaxa Necaxa
América América
0-1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
Team / Points
1 Cruz Azul CAZ 22
2 León LEO 21
3 Santos Laguna SAN 17
4 América AME 17
5 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 16
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 15
7 Tigres UANL UAN 14
8 FC Juárez JUA 14
9 CA Morelia MOR 14
 
10 Puebla PUE 14
11 Pachuca PAC 14
12 Querétaro QRO 14
13 Atl. San Luis AUR 13
14 Necaxa NEC 11
15 Toluca TOL 10
16 Tijuana TIJ 9
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 9
18 Monterrey MON 5
Russian Premier League
Tue 07 Jul
Tambov Tambov
1-2
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-4
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Wed 08 Jul
Zenit Zenit
0-1
Sochi Sochi
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg
0-0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
19:30
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu
19:30
Ufa Ufa
Thu 09 Jul
Ural Sverdlovskaya Ural Sverdlovskaya
16:00
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
19:30
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Team / Points
1 Zenit ZEN 62
2 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 49
3 FK Krasnodar KRA 45
4 CSKA Moskva CSK 44
5 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 43
6 Sochi SOC 33
7 Ufa UFA 33
8 Spartak Moskva SPA 32
 
9 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 32
10 Dinamo Moskva DIN 32
11 Arsenal Tula ARS 31
12 Rubin Kazán FCR 30
13 Akhmat Grozny TER 30
14 Tambov TAM 28
15 Krylia Sovetov KRS 27
16 FC Orenburg GAZ 24
Second Division
Tue 07 Jul
Mirandés Mirandés
1-0
Elche Elche
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
1-0
Racing Racing
Extremadura Extremadura
0-1
Cádiz Cádiz
Wed 08 Jul
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
19:30
Las Palmas Las Palmas
Málaga Málaga
19:30
Deportivo Deportivo
Huesca Huesca
21:45
Alcorcón Alcorcón
Ponferradina Ponferradina
21:45
Lugo Lugo
Thu 09 Jul
Albacete Albacete
19:30
Real Sporting Real Sporting
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
20:30
Numancia Numancia
Girona Girona
21:45
Almería Almería
Tenerife Tenerife
21:45
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Team / Points
1 Cádiz CAD 69
2 Huesca HUE 61
3 Real Zaragoza ZAR 61
4 Almería ALM 60
5 Girona GIR 56
6 Elche ELC 55
7 Fuenlabrada FUE 54
8 Rayo Vallecano RAY 53
9 Tenerife CDT 53
10 Alcorcón ALC 53
11 Mirandés MIR 53
 
12 Real Sporting SPO 50
13 Las Palmas UDL 50
14 Ponferradina PON 48
15 Deportivo DEP 48
16 Málaga MAL 46
17 Albacete ALB 45
18 Numancia NUM 44
19 Real Oviedo ROV 44
20 Lugo LUG 42
21 Extremadura EXT 37
22 Racing RAC 30
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Wed 08 Jul
21:15
Brighton Hove Alb.
21:15
Liverpool
Wed 08 Jul
19:00
Man. City
19:00
Newcastle
Wed 08 Jul
19:00
Sheffield United
19:00
Wolves
Wed 08 Jul
19:00
West Ham
19:00
Burnley
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Wed 08 Jul
22:00
Barcelona
22:00
Espanyol
Wed 08 Jul
20:30
Real Betis
20:30
Osasuna
Wed 08 Jul
20:30
Getafe
20:30
Villarreal
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Wed 08 Jul
21:45
Roma
21:45
Parma
Wed 08 Jul
21:45
Atalanta
21:45
Sampdoria
Wed 08 Jul
21:45
Bologna
21:45
Sassuolo
Wed 08 Jul
19:30
Fiorentina
19:30
Cagliari
Wed 08 Jul
19:30
Genoa
19:30
Napoli
Wed 08 Jul
21:45
Torino
21:45
Brescia
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Wed 08 Jul
22:15
Desportivo Aves
22:15
Vitória Setúbal
Wed 08 Jul
20:00
Boavista
20:00
Marítimo
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Wed 08 Jul
19:00
Birmingham City
19:00
Swansea City
Wed 08 Jul
19:00
Bristol City
19:00
Hull City
Wed 08 Jul
16:00 Playing 68'
Millwall
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
Wed 08 Jul
20:45
Sheffield
20:45
Preston North End
Wed 08 Jul
18:00
West Bromwich Alb.
18:00
Derby County
Wed 08 Jul
19:00
Wigan Athletic
19:00
Queens Park Rangers
ru - ISO Country Code Russian Premier League »
Wed 08 Jul
17:00 Playing 31'
Zenit
0 - 1
Sochi
Wed 08 Jul
19:30
Spartak Moskva
19:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Wed 08 Jul
19:30
FK Rostov na Donu
19:30
Ufa
Wed 08 Jul
17:00 Playing 29'
FC Orenburg
0 - 0
CSKA Moskva
es - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Wed 08 Jul
21:45
Huesca
21:45
Alcorcón
Wed 08 Jul
19:30
Málaga
19:30
Deportivo
Wed 08 Jul
21:45
Ponferradina
21:45
Lugo
Wed 08 Jul
19:30
Real Oviedo
19:30
Las Palmas
gr - ISO Country Code Greek Super League Group 2 »
Wed 08 Jul
18:15
Aris Thessaloniki
18:15
Olympiacos Piraeus
Wed 08 Jul
20:00
PAOK
20:00
Panathinaikos
Wed 08 Jul
20:30
AEK Athens
20:30
OFI
tr - ISO Country Code Turkish Süper Lig »
Wed 08 Jul
17:30 Playing 1'
Sivasspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Wed 08 Jul
20:00
Alanyaspor
20:00
Galatasaray SK
Wed 08 Jul
17:30
Trabzonspor
17:30
Antalyaspor
Wed 08 Jul
20:00
Goztepe
20:00
Ankaragucu
cz - ISO Country Code Czech First Division Group 2 »
Wed 08 Jul
18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
18:00
Slovan Liberec
Wed 08 Jul
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
Sparta Praha
Wed 08 Jul
18:00
Jablonec
18:00
Baník Ostrava
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 08 Jul
13:00 finished
III. Kerületi
3 - 0
Szentlőrinc SE INFO
Wed 08 Jul
16:00
BFC Siófok
16:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
Wed 08 Jul
17:00 Playing 28'
Club Brugge
1 - 1
K Beerschot VAC
Wed 08 Jul
17:00
Szombathelyi
17:00
Pécsi MFC
Wed 08 Jul
17:00 Playing 30'
Jarota Jarocin
2 - 0
Polonia Środa
Wed 08 Jul
17:00 Playing 28'
Lipany
1 - 0
Bardejov
Wed 08 Jul
17:00 Playing 31'
Lok. Sofia
0 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Wed 08 Jul
18:00
Tatabánya
18:00
Csákvári TK
Wed 08 Jul
17:30 Playing 1'
FC Ajka
0 - 0
Sopron
Wed 08 Jul
17:45
KV Mechelen
17:45
RWDM Brussels
Wed 08 Jul
18:00
Akron Tolyatti
18:00
Urozhay
Wed 08 Jul
18:00
ESMTK
18:00
Soroksár SC
Wed 08 Jul
18:00
Inđija
18:00
FK Spartak Subotica
Wed 08 Jul
18:00
Radnik Surdulica
18:00
Dubočica
Wed 08 Jul
18:00
BFC Siófok
18:00
Pécsi MFC
Wed 08 Jul
19:00
Geel-Meerhout
19:00
Sint-Truiden
ch - ISO Country Code Swiss Super League »
Wed 08 Jul
20:30
Servette
20:30
Luzern
Wed 08 Jul
20:30
Sion
20:30
Basel
Wed 08 Jul
18:15
Young Boys
18:15
Thun
jp - ISO Country Code J1 League »
Wed 08 Jul
11:00 finished
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 2
Urawa Reds INFO
Wed 08 Jul
11:00 finished
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse INFO
Wed 08 Jul
11:30 finished
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 3
Yokohama INFO
Wed 08 Jul
12:00 finished
Kashima Antlers
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo INFO
Wed 08 Jul
12:00 finished
Yokohama Marinos
3 - 2
Shonan Bellmare INFO
Wed 08 Jul
12:00 finished
Sanfrecce
1 - 2
Oita Trinita INFO
Wed 08 Jul
12:00 finished
Sagan Tosu
0 - 1
Vissel Kobe INFO
Wed 08 Jul
12:30 finished
FC Tokyo
0 - 4
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Wed 08 Jul
12:30 finished
Nagoya Grampus
2 - 2
Gamba Osaka INFO
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG Group 2 »
Wed 08 Jul
20:15
Beroe
20:15
Slavia Sofia
Wed 08 Jul
17:30 Playing 1'
Ludogorets
0 - 0
Levski Sofia
ro - ISO Country Code Romanian Cup »
Wed 08 Jul
19:00
FCSB
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
ua - ISO Country Code Premier League Group 3 »
Wed 08 Jul
16:00 Postponed
Karpaty Lviv
16:00
Dnipro-1
dk - ISO Country Code Danish Superliga Group 3 »
Wed 08 Jul
18:00
AC Horsens
18:00
Hobro
Wed 08 Jul
18:00
Randers
18:00
Esbjerg
Wed 08 Jul
20:00
Lyngby BK
20:00
SonderjyskE
Wed 08 Jul
20:00
Odense BK
20:00
Silkeborg IF
at - ISO Country Code Austrian Bundesliga Group 4 »
ua - ISO Country Code Cup Ukraine »
Wed 08 Jul
20:30
Dinamo Kiev
20:30
Vorskla Poltava
fi - ISO Country Code Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Wed 08 Jul
17:30
FC Lahti
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Wed 08 Jul
17:30 Playing 1'
HJK Helsinki
0 - 0
FC Haka
Wed 08 Jul
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
17:30
FC Honka
Wed 08 Jul
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
HIFK
pl - ISO Country Code Cup Poland »
Wed 08 Jul
20:00
Lech Poznań
20:00
Lechia Gdansk
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Wed 08 Jul
19:00
Ljungskile
19:00
IK Brage
Wed 08 Jul
19:00
GIF Sundsvall
19:00
Västerås SK
Wed 08 Jul
19:00
Osters IF
19:00
Örgryte
Wed 08 Jul
19:00
GAIS
19:00
Dalkurd FF
Wed 08 Jul
19:00
Halmstads
19:00
Norrby
md - ISO Country Code Divizia Nationala »
Wed 08 Jul
17:00 Playing 31'
Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 0
Sheriff
Wed 08 Jul
19:30
Petrocub
19:30
Dinamo-Auto Cioburciu
sk - ISO Country Code Cup Slovakia »
si - ISO Country Code Slovenian National League »
Wed 08 Jul
18:00
Aluminij
18:00
ASK Bravo
Wed 08 Jul
20:15
Mura
20:15
Triglav
ch - ISO Country Code Challenge League »
Wed 08 Jul
18:15
Kriens
18:15
Aarau
ee - ISO Country Code Meistriliiga »
Wed 08 Jul
18:00
Tallinna Kalev
18:00
Levadia
Wed 08 Jul
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
18:00
FC Flora Tallin
Wed 08 Jul
18:00
Tammeka
18:00
TJK Legion
Wed 08 Jul
18:30
Trans
18:30
Paide
lv - ISO Country Code Virsliga »
Wed 08 Jul
17:00 Playing 31'
BFC Daugavpils
2 - 0
Rigas Futbola Skola
Wed 08 Jul
17:00 Playing 31'
Riga FC
0 - 0
FS Metta/LU
Wed 08 Jul
19:00
FK Liepāja
19:00
Valmiera / BSS

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook