noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Eredivisie
Sat 12 Sep
Utrecht Utrecht
16:30
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen Heerenveen
18:45
Willem II Willem II
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
20:00
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
21:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Sun 13 Sep
Emmen Emmen
12:15
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
Heracles Heracles
14:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Ajax Ajax
Groningen Groningen
16:45
PSV PSV
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
16:45
Vitesse Vitesse
Team / Points
1 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
2 Ajax AJA 0
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
4 Emmen FCE 0
5 Groningen GRO 0
6 Twente 1965 TWE 0
7 Utrecht UTR 0
8 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
9 Feyenoord FEY 0
 
10 Fortuna Sittard FOR 0
11 Heerenveen SCH 0
12 Heracles HER 0
13 PSV PSV 0
14 RKC Waalwijk RKC 0
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 0
16 Vitesse VIT 0
17 VVV Venlo VVV 0
18 Willem II WIL 0
Eerste Divisie
Fri 28 Aug
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
18:45
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
Cambuur Cambuur
21:00
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Sat 29 Aug
Jong PSV Jong PSV
16:30
Excelsior Excelsior
TOP Oss TOP Oss
18:45
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
NAC Breda NAC Breda
21:00
AZ Sub 21 AZ Sub 21
Sun 30 Aug
SC Telstar SC Telstar
12:15
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
14:30
Roda JC Roda JC
Dordrecht Dordrecht
16:45
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
Almere City Almere City
20:00
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
Mon 31 Aug
De Graafschap De Graafschap
20:00
Den Bosch Den Bosch
Team / Points
1 Almere City ALM 0
2 AZ Sub 21 ALK 0
3 De Graafschap GRA 0
4 Excelsior EXC 0
5 Den Bosch BOS 0
6 Dordrecht FCD 0
7 FC Eindhoven EIN 0
8 TOP Oss FCO 0
9 FC Volendam VOL 0
10 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 0
 
11 Helmond Sport HEL 0
12 Jong Ajax JON 0
13 Jong PSV PSV 0
14 Jong Utrecht JUT 0
15 MVV Maastricht MVV 0
16 NAC Breda NAC 0
17 NEC Nijmegen NEC 0
18 Roda JC RJC 0
19 Cambuur BVO 0
20 SC Telstar TEL 0
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 03 Aug
finished
Querétaro
1 - 1
Mazatlán INFO
Mon 03 Aug
02:06 finished
Santos Laguna
2 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Mon 03 Aug
00:00 finished
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Ponte Preta INFO Videos
se - ISO Country Code Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Elfsborg
3 - 3
Sirius INFO Videos
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Norrköping
1 - 1
Mjällby INFO Videos
ss - ISO Country Code SPL »
Mon 03 Aug
20:45 finished
Ross County FC
1 - 0
Motherwell INFO
ro - ISO Country Code Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Mon 03 Aug
19:30 finished
CS U Craiova
1 - 3
CFR Cluj INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 Postponed
FCSB
17:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Salzburg
2 - 2
ASK Bravo INFO
Mon 03 Aug
20:00 finished
Roda JC
3 - 1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Raków
5 - 0
Korona Kielce INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 1
Hapoel Eran Hadera INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Maccabi Netanya FC INFO
Mon 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Rubin Kazán
1 - 1
KamAZ INFO
ch - ISO Country Code Swiss Super League »
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Basel
0 - 0
Luzern INFO
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Neuchâtel Xamax
0 - 1
FC Lugano INFO
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Servette
1 - 2
Sion INFO
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Young Boys
3 - 1
St. Gallen INFO
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Zurich
3 - 3
Thun INFO
fi - ISO Country Code Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Mon 03 Aug
17:30 finished
FC Lahti
0 - 0
FC Honka INFO
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Umeå
1 - 2
Dalkurd FF INFO
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Örgryte
2 - 1
Västerås SK INFO
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
IK Brage
3 - 0
Trelleborgs FF INFO
ie - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Mon 03 Aug
20:45 finished
St Patrick's
0 - 2
Derry City INFO
lv - ISO Country Code Virsliga »
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
FK Jelgava
2 - 2
FS Metta/LU INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
BFC Daugavpils
1 - 1
FK Tukums 2000 INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
FK Spartaks
1 - 1
Rigas FS INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Valmiera / BSS
3 - 0
Ventspils INFO
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
FK Liepāja
1 - 4
Riga FC INFO
br - ISO Country Code Gaucho 1 Group 4 »
Mon 03 Aug
00:00 finished
Grêmio
4 - 3
Novo Hamburgo INFO
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Mon 03 Aug
01:00 finished
Hartford Athletic
4 - 1
Loudoun United INFO
py - ISO Country Code Apertura Paraguay »
Mon 03 Aug
00:30 finished
Guaireña
0 - 1
Olimpia INFO
ua - ISO Country Code Persha Liga »
Mon 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Balkany Zorya
1 - 1
Obolon INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Metalist 1925 Kha.
0 - 0
Chornomorets Odessa INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Ahrobiznes
2 - 2
MFK Mykolaiv INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Metalurh
1 - 0
FC Prykarpattia INFO
Mon 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Cherkashchyna-Akad
0 - 2
Volyn Lutsk INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Hirnyk-Sport
2 - 0
Avanhard Kramatorsk INFO
Mon 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Inhulets
3 - 0
Kremin INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 0
Minai INFO
no - ISO Country Code 1. Division »
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Grorud
3 - 1
Ull Kisa INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Hamarkameratene
2 - 2
KFUM INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Kongsvinger
1 - 1
Øygarden FK INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Raufoss
1 - 1
Strømmen IF INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Sandnes Ulf
2 - 1
Ranheim INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Stjørdals-Blink
2 - 2
Jerv INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Åsane
0 - 1
Tromsø IL INFO
br - ISO Country Code Mineiro 1 Group 2 »
Mon 03 Aug
finished
Uberlândia
(5)2-2(4)
Boa EC INFO
ee - ISO Country Code Cup Estonia »
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Pärnu
1 - 4
FC Flora Tallin INFO
lv - ISO Country Code Latvian Cup »
Mon 03 Aug
17:30 finished
Upesciems
1 - 3
Limbaži INFO
qa - ISO Country Code Stars League »
Mon 03 Aug
17:45 finished
Qatar SC
1 - 1
Umm Salal INFO
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
Al Ahli Doha
0 - 1
Al Sadd INFO
jo - ISO Country Code Jordan League »
Mon 03 Aug
19:30 finished
Al Ramtha
3 - 1
Al Ahli Amman INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Al-Wihdat
3 - 0
Al Salt INFO
ie - ISO Country Code First Division »
Mon 03 Aug
20:45 finished
Galway United
2 - 2
Athlone Town INFO
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Longford Town
0 - 2
Bray Wanderers INFO
no - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 1 »
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Kvik Halden
5 - 0
Vålerenga II INFO
no - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 2 »
Mon 03 Aug
13:00 finished
Odd II
0 - 1
Levanger INFO
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
Rosenborg II
0 - 2
Asker INFO
ge - ISO Country Code Pirveli Liga »
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
Sioni
1 - 0
Merani Martvili INFO
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
WIT Georgia
0 - 4
Gagra INFO
ni - ISO Country Code Apertura Nicaragua »
Mon 03 Aug
01:00 finished
ART Jalapa
1 - 0
Juventus Managua INFO
br - ISO Country Code Alagoano Inicial »
Mon 03 Aug
21:00 finished
CSA
4 - 0
Murici INFO
ee - ISO Country Code Small Cup Estonia »
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Otepää
4 - 0
FC Flora Tallin III INFO
is - ISO Country Code Iceland Second Division »
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Afturelding
18:00
Thór
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Fram
19:00
Vestri
Mon 03 Aug
21:15 Postponed
Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15
Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 Postponed
IF Magni
18:00
Throttur
ge - ISO Country Code Georgia Third Division »
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
Kolkheti Poti
2 - 1
Tbilisi City FC INFO
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
Gareji
2 - 0
Guria Lanchkhuti INFO
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
Meshakhte
3 - 3
Kolkheti Khobi INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook