noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
MATCHES | Germany
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Group 3 »
Fri 10 Apr
19:00 Postponed
Curslack-Neuengamm
19:00
Wandsbeker Concordia
Fri 10 Apr
19:30 Postponed
Tus Osdorf
19:30
Victoria Hamburg
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Group 7 »
Fri 10 Apr
14:00 Postponed
Blau-Weiß 1890 B.
14:00
Greifswalder
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Group 12 »
Fri 10 Apr
13:00 Postponed
Bremer SV
13:00
BTS Neustadt
Fri 10 Apr
13:00 Postponed
Schwachhausen
13:00
Habenhauser FV
Fri 10 Apr
12:00 Postponed
Brinkumer SV
12:00
SFL Bremerhaven
Fri 10 Apr
15:00 Postponed
Blumenthaler SV
15:00
Union Bremen
Fri 10 Apr
15:00 Postponed
SC Borgfeld
15:00
SV Hemelingen
Fri 10 Apr
15:00 Postponed
Hastedt
15:00
SG Aumund-Vegesack
Fri 10 Apr
15:00 Postponed
Oberneuland
15:00
Leher TS Bremerhaven
de - ISO Country Code Landesliga Group 10 »
Fri 10 Apr
19:00 Postponed
Kosova
19:00
Oststeinbeker SV
Fri 10 Apr
19:00 Postponed
Düneberger SV
19:00
SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe
Fri 10 Apr
19:00 Postponed
Türkiye
19:00
Rahlstedter SC
Fri 10 Apr
19:00 Postponed
Lohbrügge
19:00
SV Altengamme
Fri 10 Apr
19:00 Postponed
Condor Hamburg
19:00
ASV Hamburg
Fri 10 Apr
19:00 Postponed
FTSV Altenwerder
19:00
SV Bergstedt
Fri 10 Apr
19:00 Postponed
TuS Berne
19:00
Voran Ohe
Fri 10 Apr
19:00 Postponed
SC V/W Billstedt
19:00
Dersimspor Hamburg
Bundesliga
Fri 06 Mar
Paderborn Paderborn
1-2
Köln Köln
Sat 07 Mar
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
4-0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
3-1
Union Berlin Union Berlin
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
2-2
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
1-1
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
0-0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
1-2
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
Sun 08 Mar
Bayern München Bayern München
2-0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
1-1
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 55
2 B. Dortmund BVB 51
3 RB Leipzig RBL 50
4 B. Monchengladbach MON 49
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 47
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Wolfsburg WOL 36
8 SC Freiburg SCF 36
9 Hoffenheim HOF 35
 
10 Köln KOL 32
11 Union Berlin FCU 30
12 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 28
13 Hertha BSC HER 28
14 FC Augsburg AUG 27
15 Mainz 05 M05 26
16 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 22
17 Werder Bremen BRE 18
18 Paderborn PAD 16
2. Liga
Fri 06 Mar
Nürnberg Nürnberg
0-3
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
2-6
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Sat 07 Mar
Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98
0-0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
2-1
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
Heidenheim Heidenheim
3-1
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Sun 08 Mar
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
1-1
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Sandhausen Sandhausen
2-2
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
2-1
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Mon 09 Mar
Stuttgart Stuttgart
1-1
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
Team / Points
1 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 51
2 Stuttgart STU 45
3 Hamburger SV HSV 44
4 Heidenheim HEI 41
5 Greuther Fürth SGF 36
6 Darmstadt 98 DAR 36
7 Holstein Kiel HOL 34
8 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 34
9 Hannover 96 HAN 32
 
10 Jahn Regensburg SSV 32
11 FC St. Pauli STP 30
12 VfL Osnabrück OSN 29
13 Sandhausen SVS 29
14 Nürnberg FCN 29
15 VfL Bochum RTV 28
16 Wehen Wiesbaden WEH 25
17 Karlsruher SC KSC 24
18 Dynamo Dresden SGD 24
3. Liga
Fri 06 Mar
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
1-0
Magdeburg Magdeburg
Sat 07 Mar
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
0-0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
3-3
Meppen Meppen
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
0-3
1860 München 1860 München
Chemnitzer Chemnitzer
1-0
Unterhaching Unterhaching
Bayern München II Bayern München
2-0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
2-1
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Sun 08 Mar
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
4-2
Zwickau Zwickau
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
1-1
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
Mon 09 Mar
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
3-0
Braunschweig Braunschweig
Team / Points
1 MSV Duisburg MSV 47
2 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 44
3 Unterhaching UNT 44
4 Meppen MEP 42
5 Ingolstadt 04 ING 42
6 1860 München REA 42
7 Bayern München II BAY 41
8 Hansa Rostock ROS 41
9 Braunschweig EBT 41
10 Würzburger Kickers WUR 41
 
11 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 39
12 Viktoria Köln VIK 35
13 Chemnitzer CHE 34
14 Kaiserslautern KAI 34
15 Magdeburg MAG 33
16 Hallescher FC HAL 33
17 Zwickau ZWI 32
18 Preußen Münster PRE 27
19 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SGS 21
20 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJ 17
Group 3
Fri 06 Mar
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
19:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Sat 07 Mar
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
4-1
Lichtenberg Lichtenberg
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
2-4
Altglienicke Altglienicke
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
1-0
Auerbach Auerbach
Sun 08 Mar
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
1-1
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
0-2
Union Fürstenwalde Union
Sat 28 Mar
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
13:30
Germania Halberstadt Germania
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen
13:30
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II
Wed 08 Apr
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
17:15
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lokomotive Leipzig
Team / Points
1 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LOK 54
2 Altglienicke ALT 48
3 Energie Cottbus COT 48
4 Union Fürstenwalde UNI 43
5 Hertha BSC II HER 39
6 BFC Dynamo BFC 37
7 Berliner AK 07 BAK 34
8 Viktoria Berlin VIK 32
9 Wacker Nordhausen WAC 31
 
10 Auerbach AUE 29
11 Meuselwitz MEU 28
12 Lichtenberg LIC 28
13 Chemie Leipzig CHL 24
14 Germania Halberstadt GER 22
15 Optik Rathenow OPT 21
16 Rot-Weiss Erfurt ERF 19
17 SV Babelsberg 03 BAB 18
18 Bischofswerdaer BIS 11
Group 4
Fri 06 Mar
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
0-1
Kurdischer FC Gießen Kurdischer Gießen
Sat 07 Mar
TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
2-1
Freiburg II Freiburg II
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
1-2
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
Astoria Walldorf Astoria Walldorf
1-0
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
2-1
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
1-4
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
Mon 09 Mar
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
0-2
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach
Tue 24 Mar
TuS RW Koblenz TuS RW Koblenz
18:00
Ulm Ulm
Wed 15 Apr
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
19:00
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen
Team / Points
1 Saarbrücken SAA 55
2 SV 07 Elversberg ELV 49
3 TSV Steinbach STE 48
4 FC 08 Homburg HOM 46
5 Astoria Walldorf AST 37
6 Mainz 05 II MAI 37
7 Ulm ULM 35
8 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 32
9 Hoffenheim II HOF 29
 
10 Bayern Alzenau BAY 28
11 Bahlinger SC BAH 28
12 FSV Frankfurt FSV 28
13 Freiburg II FRE 28
14 VfR Aalen VFR 26
15 Kurdischer FC Gießen KFC 25
16 FK Pirmasens PIR 18
17 TSG Balingen BAL 11
18 TuS RW Koblenz KOB 5
Group 5
Sat 07 Mar
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
1-1
Bergisch Gladbach Bergisch Gladbach
Köln II Köln II
3-0
Homberg Homberg
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen
2-0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
14:00
TuS Haltern TuS Haltern
Sun 08 Mar
Borussia Mönchengladbach II Borussia
2-3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna
Bonner SC Bonner SC
1-3
RW Essen RW Essen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß
1-1
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
Wed 01 Apr
Verl Verl
19:00
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Wed 22 Apr
Lippstadt 08 Lippstadt 08
18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Team / Points
1 Rödinghausen ROD 64
2 RW Essen ROT 54
3 Verl VER 53
4 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 46
5 Alemannia Aachen AAA 38
6 Köln II DIE 36
7 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 36
8 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 34
9 Sportfreunde Lotte SPO 34
10 Schalke 04 II S04 31
 
11 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 30
12 Fortuna Köln KÖL 30
13 Bonner SC BSC 25
14 Wuppertaler SV WUP 23
15 TuS Haltern TUS 23
16 Lippstadt 08 LIP 19
17 Bergisch Gladbach BER 18
18 Homberg VFB 17
19 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 16
Group 1
Sat 30 Nov
ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen
4-2
TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind
DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach
3-3
Ansbach Ansbach
TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg
1-1
Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
ASV Cham ASV Cham
1-1
1. FC Sand 1. FC Sand
Sat 07 Mar
Viktoria Kahl Viktoria Kahl
0-3
DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg
Seligenporten Seligenporten
14:00
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
2-6
Vilzing Vilzing
Mon 13 Apr
Ammerthal Ammerthal
17:00
Grossbardorf Grossbardorf
Team / Points
1 Vilzing VIL 50
2 Eltersdorf ELT 48
3 Seligenporten SEL 47
4 Grossbardorf GRO 36
5 Ammerthal AMM 35
6 Eintracht Bamberg EIN 32
7 Würzburger FV WUR 31
8 ATSV Erlangen ATS 31
9 Ansbach ANS 27
 
10 ASV Cham ASV 27
11 DJK Gebenbach DJK 25
12 Bayern Hof BAY 23
13 DJK Bamberg DJJ 22
14 TSV Abtswind TSV 21
15 1. FC Sand SAN 18
16 TSV Karlburg TSK 13
17 Viktoria Kahl VKA 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook