noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
Ligue 1
Fri 21 Aug
Olympique Marseille Olympique
19:00
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Sat 22 Aug
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
-
Nantes Nantes
Lille Lille
-
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
Monaco Monaco
-
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Montpellier Montpellier
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Nice Nice
-
Lens Lens
PSG PSG
-
Metz Metz
Sun 23 Aug
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
15:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Lorient Lorient
15:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Nîmes Nîmes
15:00
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Team / Points
1 Angers SCO ANG 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
4 Lens LEN 0
5 Lille LIL 0
6 Lorient LOR 0
7 Metz MET 0
8 Monaco MON 0
9 Montpellier MPL 0
10 Nantes NAN 0
 
11 Nice NIC 0
12 Nîmes NÎM 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 PSG PSG 0
16 Saint-Étienne ASS 0
17 Stade Brestois BRE 0
18 Stade de Reims REI 0
19 Stade Rennais REN 0
20 Strasbourg STR 0
Ligue 2
Sat 22 Aug
Ajaccio Ajaccio
20:00
Chateauroux Chateauroux
Amiens SC Amiens SC
20:00
Nancy Nancy
Auxerre Auxerre
20:00
Sochaux Sochaux
Chambly Chambly
20:00
Paris FC Paris FC
Clermont Clermont
20:00
Caen Caen
Guingamp Guingamp
20:00
Niort Niort
Rodez Rodez
20:00
Grenoble Grenoble
Toulouse Toulouse
20:00
Dunkerque Dunkerque
Troyes Troyes
20:00
Le Havre Le Havre
Valenciennes Valenciennes
20:00
Pau FC Pau FC
Team / Points
1 Ajaccio AJA 0
2 Amiens SC AMI 0
3 Auxerre AUX 0
4 Chateauroux CHA 0
5 Caen CAE 0
6 Chambly CHA 0
7 Niort NIO 0
8 Clermont CLE 0
9 Dunkerque DUN 0
10 Grenoble GRE 0
 
11 Guingamp GUI 0
12 Le Havre LHA 0
13 Nancy ASN 0
14 Paris FC PFC 0
15 Pau FC PAU 0
16 Rodez ROD 0
17 Sochaux FCS 0
18 Toulouse TFC 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Valenciennes VAL 0
National
Fri 21 Aug
Quevilly Quevilly
-
Boulogne Boulogne
Orléans Orléans
-
Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois
Annecy Annecy
-
Le Mans Le Mans
Creteil Creteil
-
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
Cholet Cholet
-
Bourg-Péronnas Bourg-Péronnas
Avranches Avranches
-
Concarneau Concarneau
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
-
Sète Sète
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère
-
Villefranche Villefranche
Red Star Red Star
-
Bastia Bastia
Team / Points
1 Annecy ANN 0
2 Avranches AVR 0
3 Bastia BAS 0
4 Bastia-Borgo FBB 0
5 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 0
6 Cholet CHO 0
7 Concarneau CON 0
8 Sète SÈT 0
9 Le Mans LMU 0
 
10 Lyon-Duchère LYO 0
11 Orléans ORL 0
12 Quevilly QUE 0
13 Red Star RED 0
14 Stade Briochin STA 0
15 Stade Lavallois STL 0
16 Boulogne USB 0
17 Creteil LUS 0
18 Villefranche VIL 0
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 03 Aug
finished
Querétaro
1 - 1
Mazatlán INFO
Mon 03 Aug
02:06 finished
Santos Laguna
2 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Mon 03 Aug
00:00 finished
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Ponte Preta INFO Videos
se - ISO Country Code Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Elfsborg
3 - 3
Sirius INFO Videos
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Norrköping
1 - 1
Mjällby INFO Videos
ss - ISO Country Code SPL »
Mon 03 Aug
20:45 Playing 83'
Ross County FC
1 - 0
Motherwell
ro - ISO Country Code Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Mon 03 Aug
19:30 finished
CS U Craiova
1 - 3
CFR Cluj INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 Postponed
FCSB
17:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Salzburg
2 - 2
ASK Bravo INFO
Mon 03 Aug
20:00 finished
Roda JC
3 - 1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Raków
5 - 0
Korona Kielce INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 1
Hapoel Eran Hadera INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Maccabi Netanya FC INFO
Mon 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Rubin Kazán
1 - 1
KamAZ INFO
ch - ISO Country Code Swiss Super League »
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Basel
0 - 0
Luzern INFO
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 Playing 90'
Neuchâtel Xamax
0 - 1
FC Lugano
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 Playing 77'
Servette
1 - 2
Sion
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 Playing 90'
Young Boys
3 - 1
St. Gallen
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 Playing 90'
Zurich
3 - 3
Thun
fi - ISO Country Code Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Mon 03 Aug
17:30 finished
FC Lahti
0 - 0
FC Honka INFO
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Umeå
1 - 2
Dalkurd FF INFO
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Örgryte
2 - 1
Västerås SK INFO
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
IK Brage
3 - 0
Trelleborgs FF INFO
ie - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Mon 03 Aug
20:45 Playing 80'
St Patrick's
0 - 2
Derry City
lv - ISO Country Code Virsliga »
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
FK Jelgava
2 - 2
FS Metta/LU INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
BFC Daugavpils
1 - 1
FK Tukums 2000 INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
FK Spartaks
1 - 1
Rigas FS INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Valmiera / BSS
3 - 0
Ventspils INFO
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
FK Liepāja
1 - 4
Riga FC INFO
br - ISO Country Code Gaucho 1 Group 4 »
Mon 03 Aug
00:00 finished
Grêmio
4 - 3
Novo Hamburgo INFO
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Mon 03 Aug
01:00 finished
Hartford Athletic
4 - 1
Loudoun United INFO
py - ISO Country Code Apertura Paraguay »
Mon 03 Aug
00:30 finished
Guaireña
0 - 1
Olimpia INFO
ua - ISO Country Code Persha Liga »
Mon 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Balkany Zorya
1 - 1
Obolon INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Metalist 1925 Kha.
0 - 0
Chornomorets Odessa INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Ahrobiznes
2 - 2
MFK Mykolaiv INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Metalurh
1 - 0
FC Prykarpattia INFO
Mon 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Cherkashchyna-Akad
0 - 2
Volyn Lutsk INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Hirnyk-Sport
2 - 0
Avanhard Kramatorsk INFO
Mon 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Inhulets
3 - 0
Kremin INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 0
Minai INFO
no - ISO Country Code 1. Division »
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Grorud
3 - 1
Ull Kisa INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Hamarkameratene
2 - 2
KFUM INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Kongsvinger
1 - 1
Øygarden FK INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Raufoss
1 - 1
Strømmen IF INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Sandnes Ulf
2 - 1
Ranheim INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Stjørdals-Blink
2 - 2
Jerv INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Åsane
0 - 1
Tromsø IL INFO
br - ISO Country Code Mineiro 1 Group 2 »
Mon 03 Aug
finished
Uberlândia
(5)2-2(4)
Boa EC INFO
ee - ISO Country Code Cup Estonia »
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Pärnu
1 - 4
FC Flora Tallin INFO
lv - ISO Country Code Latvian Cup »
Mon 03 Aug
17:30 finished
Upesciems
1 - 3
Limbaži INFO
qa - ISO Country Code Stars League »
Mon 03 Aug
17:45 finished
Qatar SC
1 - 1
Umm Salal INFO
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
Al Ahli Doha
0 - 1
Al Sadd INFO
jo - ISO Country Code Jordan League »
Mon 03 Aug
19:30 finished
Al Ramtha
3 - 1
Al Ahli Amman INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Al-Wihdat
3 - 0
Al Salt INFO
ie - ISO Country Code First Division »
Mon 03 Aug
20:45 Playing 78'
Galway United
1 - 2
Athlone Town
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 Playing 90'
Longford Town
0 - 2
Bray Wanderers
no - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 1 »
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Kvik Halden
5 - 0
Vålerenga II INFO
no - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 2 »
Mon 03 Aug
13:00 finished
Odd II
0 - 1
Levanger INFO
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
Rosenborg II
0 - 2
Asker INFO
ge - ISO Country Code Pirveli Liga »
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
Sioni
1 - 0
Merani Martvili INFO
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
WIT Georgia
0 - 4
Gagra INFO
ni - ISO Country Code Apertura Nicaragua »
Mon 03 Aug
01:00 finished
ART Jalapa
1 - 0
Juventus Managua INFO
br - ISO Country Code Alagoano Inicial »
Mon 03 Aug
21:00 Playing 54'
CSA
1 - 0
Murici
ee - ISO Country Code Small Cup Estonia »
is - ISO Country Code Iceland Second Division »
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Afturelding
18:00
Thór
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Fram
19:00
Vestri
Mon 03 Aug
21:15 Postponed
Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15
Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 Postponed
IF Magni
18:00
Throttur
ge - ISO Country Code Georgia Third Division »
Mon 03 Aug
15:30
Kolkheti Poti
15:30
Tbilisi City FC
Mon 03 Aug
15:30
Gareji
15:30
Guria Lanchkhuti
Mon 03 Aug
15:30
Meshakhte
15:30
Kolkheti Khobi

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook