noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
A PFG
Fri 07 Aug
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
19:00
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Sat 08 Aug
Montana Montana
16:45
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
19:00
Ludogorets Ludogorets
Sun 09 Aug
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
17:45
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
20:00
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Mon 10 Aug
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
19:00
Beroe Beroe
Tue 11 Aug
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
19:00
Etar Etar
Team / Points
1 Arda Kardzhali ARK 0
2 Beroe BER 0
3 Botev Plovdiv BOT 0
4 Botev Vratsa BVR 0
5 Cherno More Varna CVA 0
6 CSKA 1948 Sofia CSK 0
7 CSKA Sofia CSK 0
 
8 Etar ETA 0
9 Levski Sofia LSO 0
10 Lokomotiv Plovdiv LPL 0
11 Ludogorets LUD 0
12 Montana MON 0
13 Slavia Sofia SSO 0
14 Tsarsko Selo FCT 0
Group 1
Thu 11 Jun
Etar Etar
5-3
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
Fri 12 Jun
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
0-1
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
Sat 13 Jun
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
2-0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2-4
Beroe Beroe
Sun 14 Jun
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
1-3
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Ludogorets Ludogorets
2-1
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
1-1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Team / Points
1 Ludogorets LUD 62
2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv LPL 50
3 CSKA Sofia CSK 50
4 Levski Sofia LSO 49
5 Slavia Sofia SSO 45
6 Beroe BER 43
7 Cherno More Varna CVA 40
 
8 Arda Kardzhali ARK 31
9 Botev Plovdiv BOT 30
10 Etar ETA 27
11 Tsarsko Selo FCT 25
12 Botev Vratsa BVR 22
13 Dunav Ruse DUN 19
14 Vitosha Bistritsa FKV 6
Group 2
Sun 12 Jul
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
5-0
Beroe Beroe
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1-2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
3-1
Ludogorets Ludogorets
Team / Points
1 Ludogorets LUD 72
2 CSKA Sofia CSK 59
3 Slavia Sofia SSO 55
 
4 Levski Sofia LSO 53
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv LPL 53
6 Beroe BER 49
Group 3
Thu 02 Jul
Etar Etar
1-0
Vitosha Bistritsa Vitosha Bistritsa
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
1-4
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
Fri 03 Jul
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
0-0
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
3-1
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
Team / Points
1 Cherno More Varna CVA 47
4 Etar ETA 31
5 Tsarsko Selo FCT 31
8 Vitosha Bistritsa FKV 6
 
2 Botev Plovdiv BOT 36
3 Arda Kardzhali ARK 35
6 Botev Vratsa BVR 26
7 Dunav Ruse DUN 22
Group 4
Mon 06 Jul
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
0-0
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
Thu 09 Jul
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
0-3
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Mon 13 Jul
Dunav Ruse Dunav Ruse
1-0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo
Team / Points
1 Botev Vratsa BVR 4
2 Dunav Ruse DUN 4
 
3 Tsarsko Selo FCT 0
ue - ISO Country Code Europa League »
Thu 06 Aug
18:55
Sevilla
18:55
Roma
Thu 06 Aug
21:00
Wolves
21:00
Olympiacos Piraeus
Thu 06 Aug
18:55
B. Leverkusen
18:55
Rangers FC
Thu 06 Aug
21:00
Basel
21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Thu 06 Aug
02:30 finished
Corinthians
0 - 0
Palmeiras INFO Videos
se - ISO Country Code Swedish Allsvenskan »
Thu 06 Aug
19:00
Häcken
19:00
Norrköping
Thu 06 Aug
19:00
IFK Göteborg
19:00
Östersunds FK
Thu 06 Aug
19:00
Mjällby
19:00
Sirius
Thu 06 Aug
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Elfsborg
Thu 06 Aug
19:00
Kalmar
19:00
Orebro SK
cn - ISO Country Code Chinese Super League »
Thu 06 Aug
12:00 Half-Time
Tianjin Teda
0 - 1
Beijing Guoan
Thu 06 Aug
14:00
Qingdao Huanghai
14:00
Shanghai SIPG
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Thu 06 Aug
11:00 finished
Bohemians 1905
2 - 0
MAS Táborsko INFO
Thu 06 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Olimpija Ljubljana
17:00
Sparta Praha
Thu 06 Aug
17:30
Gorica
17:30
Sparta Praha
Thu 06 Aug
11:00 finished
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag INFO
Thu 06 Aug
19:30
Hibernians
19:30
Valletta FC
Thu 06 Aug
19:30
Hilden
19:30
Schwarz-Weiß 06
ch - ISO Country Code Cup Switzerland »
Thu 06 Aug
18:00
Luzern
18:00
Young Boys
Thu 06 Aug
18:00
Rapperswil
18:00
Sion
by - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Thu 06 Aug
17:00
Belshina Bobruisk
17:00
Slutsk
Thu 06 Aug
19:00
Shakhtyor
19:00
Dinamo Brest
fi - ISO Country Code Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Thu 06 Aug
17:30
HJK Helsinki
17:30
FC Lahti
Thu 06 Aug
17:30
TPS
17:30
FC Honka
ge - ISO Country Code Umaglesi Liga »
uz - ISO Country Code PFL »
Thu 06 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Sogdiana
16:00
Bunyodkor
md - ISO Country Code Divizia Nationala »
ma - ISO Country Code Botola Pro »
br - ISO Country Code Gaucho 1 Group 4 »
Thu 06 Aug
02:30 finished
Grêmio
2 - 0
Internacional INFO
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Thu 06 Aug
01:00 finished
Greenville Triumph
1 - 0
Tormenta INFO
br - ISO Country Code Paranaense 1 »
Thu 06 Aug
01:00 finished
Coritiba
1 - 2
Athletico Paranaense INFO
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
Thu 06 Aug
11:30 Playing 67'
Adelaide United
1 - 1
Sydney
py - ISO Country Code Apertura Paraguay »
Thu 06 Aug
00:30 finished
Guaraní
3 - 0
Club River Plate INFO
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Thu 06 Aug
01:30 finished
Atlanta United II
1 - 1
Charleston Battery INFO
Thu 06 Aug
02:00 finished
Birmingham Legion
4 - 1
Charlotte Independence INFO
Thu 06 Aug
02:00 finished
Saint Louis
1 - 1
Sporting Kansas City II INFO
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 06 Aug
02:30 finished
Santa Cruz
(3)0-0(4)
Salgueiro INFO
br - ISO Country Code Baiano 1 »
Thu 06 Aug
02:30 finished
Atlético
0 - 0
Bahía INFO
br - ISO Country Code Mineiro 1 »
Thu 06 Aug
02:30 finished
América Mineiro
0 - 3
Atl. Mineiro INFO
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Thu 06 Aug
20:00
Zamalek
20:00
Al-Masry
br - ISO Country Code Catarinense 1 »
Thu 06 Aug
02:30 finished
Criciuma
(2)1-0(4)
Chapecoense INFO
Thu 06 Aug
00:00 finished
Brusque
0 - 0
Juventus SC INFO
ee - ISO Country Code Cup Estonia »
Thu 06 Aug
18:00
JK Retro
18:00
JK Loo
Thu 06 Aug
18:00
Marjamaa Kompanii
18:00
Soccernet
lv - ISO Country Code Latvian Cup »
Thu 06 Aug
18:00
Karosta
18:00
Jurmalas SS
fi - ISO Country Code Ykkonen »
Thu 06 Aug
17:30
Musan Salama
17:30
Ekenäs IF
Thu 06 Aug
17:30
Gnistan
17:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
qa - ISO Country Code Stars League »
Thu 06 Aug
15:30
Al Rayyan
15:30
Al-Sailiya
Thu 06 Aug
17:45
Al-Wakrah
17:45
Al-Arabi Doha
cw - ISO Country Code Curaçao Sekshon Pagá »
Thu 06 Aug
01:30
Centro Dominguito
01:30
VESTA
Thu 06 Aug
01:30
Victory Boys
01:30
SUBT
jo - ISO Country Code Jordan League »
Thu 06 Aug
16:30 Postponed
Sahab
16:30
Al Ahli Amman
Thu 06 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Aqaba
19:00
Al Sareeh
id - ISO Country Code ISL »
Thu 06 Aug
10:30 Postponed
Persik Kediri
10:30
Persija
Thu 06 Aug
13:30 Postponed
Bali United
13:30
Persiraja Banda Aceh

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook