noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sun 26 Jul
Arsenal Arsenal
3-2
Watford Watford
Burnley Burnley
1-2
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Chelsea Chelsea
2-0
Wolves Wolves
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
1-1
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
Everton Everton
1-3
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
Leicester Leicester
0-2
Man. Utd Man. Utd
Man. City Man. City
5-0
Norwich City Norwich City
Newcastle Newcastle
1-3
Liverpool Liverpool
Southampton Southampton
3-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United
West Ham West Ham
1-1
Aston Villa Aston Villa
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 99
2 Man. City MAC 81
3 Man. Utd MUD 66
4 Chelsea CHL 66
5 Leicester LEI 62
6 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 59
7 Wolves WOL 59
8 Arsenal ARS 56
9 Sheffield United SHE 54
10 Burnley BUR 54
 
11 Southampton SOU 52
12 Everton EVE 49
13 Newcastle NEW 44
14 Crystal Palace CRY 43
15 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 41
16 West Ham WHU 39
17 Aston Villa ASV 35
18 AFC Bournemouth BOU 34
19 Watford WAT 34
20 Norwich City NOR 21
Serie A
Sat 01 Aug
Brescia Brescia
1-1
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Milan Milan
3-0
Cagliari Cagliari
Atalanta Atalanta
0-2
Inter Inter
Juventus Juventus
1-3
Roma Roma
Napoli Napoli
3-1
Lazio Lazio
Sun 02 Aug
SPAL SPAL
1-3
Fiorentina Fiorentina
Bologna Bologna
1-1
Torino Torino
Genoa Genoa
3-0
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Lecce Lecce
3-4
Parma Parma
Sassuolo Sassuolo
0-1
Udinese Udinese
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 83
2 Inter INT 82
3 Atalanta ATL 78
4 Lazio LAZ 78
5 Roma ROM 70
6 Milan ACM 66
7 Napoli NAP 62
8 Sassuolo SAS 51
9 Hellas Verona HLL 49
10 Fiorentina FIO 49
 
11 Parma PAR 49
12 Bologna BOL 47
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Cagliari CAG 45
15 Sampdoria SAM 42
16 Torino TOR 40
17 Genoa GEN 39
18 Lecce LEC 35
19 Brescia BRE 25
20 SPAL POL 20
La Liga
Sun 19 Jul
Alavés Alavés
0-5
Barcelona Barcelona
Villarreal Villarreal
4-0
Eibar Eibar
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
2-0
Real Betis Real Betis
Leganés Leganés
2-2
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Sevilla Sevilla
1-0
Valencia Valencia
Espanyol Espanyol
0-0
Celta Celta
Levante Levante
1-0
Getafe Getafe
Granada Granada
4-0
Athletic Athletic
Osasuna Osasuna
2-2
Mallorca Mallorca
Atlético Atlético
1-1
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 87
2 Barcelona FCB 82
3 Atlético ATM 70
4 Sevilla SEV 70
5 Villarreal VIL 60
6 R. Sociedad RSO 56
7 Granada GRA 56
8 Getafe GET 54
9 Valencia VCF 53
10 Osasuna OSA 52
 
11 Athletic ATH 51
12 Levante LEV 49
13 Real Valladolid VAD 42
14 Eibar EIB 42
15 Real Betis BET 41
16 Alavés ALA 39
17 Celta CEL 37
18 Leganés LEG 36
19 Mallorca MLL 33
20 Espanyol ESP 25
Bundesliga
Sat 27 Jun
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
1-2
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
1-0
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
2-1
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
0-4
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
3-2
Paderborn Paderborn
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
4-0
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Union Berlin Union Berlin
3-0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
6-1
Köln Köln
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
0-4
Bayern München Bayern München
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 B. Dortmund BVB 69
3 RB Leipzig RBL 66
4 B. Mönchengladbach MON 65
5 B. Leverkusen LEV 63
6 Hoffenheim HOF 52
7 Wolfsburg WOL 49
8 SC Freiburg SCF 48
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 45
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 41
11 Union Berlin FCU 41
12 Schalke 04 S04 39
13 Mainz 05 M05 37
14 Köln KOL 36
15 FC Augsburg AUG 36
16 Werder Bremen BRE 31
17 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 30
18 Paderborn PAD 20
Ligue 1
Fri 21 Aug
Olympique Marseille Olympique
19:00
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Sat 22 Aug
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
-
Nantes Nantes
Lille Lille
-
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
Monaco Monaco
-
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
Montpellier Montpellier
-
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
Nice Nice
-
Lens Lens
PSG PSG
-
Metz Metz
Sun 23 Aug
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
15:00
Angers SCO Angers SCO
Lorient Lorient
15:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Nîmes Nîmes
15:00
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Team / Points
1 Angers SCO ANG 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
4 Lens LEN 0
5 Lille LIL 0
6 Lorient LOR 0
7 Metz MET 0
8 Monaco MON 0
9 Montpellier MPL 0
10 Nantes NAN 0
 
11 Nice NIC 0
12 Nîmes NÎM 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 PSG PSG 0
16 Saint-Étienne ASS 0
17 Stade Brestois BRE 0
18 Stade de Reims REI 0
19 Stade Rennais REN 0
20 Strasbourg STR 0
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 01 Aug
Puebla Puebla
1-1
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
FC Juárez FC Juárez
1-0
Necaxa Necaxa
Sun 02 Aug
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
1-1
Pachuca Pachuca
América América
4-0
Tijuana Tijuana
Toluca Toluca
3-2
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
Mon 03 Aug
Querétaro Querétaro
1-1
Mazatlán Mazatlán
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
2-0
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Tue 04 Aug
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
02:00
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
León León
04:00
Monterrey Monterrey
Team / Points
1 América AME 6
2 Puebla PUE 4
3 Tigres UANL UAN 4
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 4
5 FC Juárez JUA 4
6 Monterrey MON 3
7 Pumas UNAM PUM 3
8 Santos Laguna SAN 3
9 Toluca TOL 3
 
10 Tijuana TIJ 3
11 León LEO 1
12 Atl. San Luis AUR 1
13 Querétaro QRO 1
14 Pachuca PAC 1
15 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
16 Mazatlán MAZ 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Necaxa NEC 0
Eredivisie
Sat 12 Sep
Utrecht Utrecht
16:30
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen Heerenveen
18:45
Willem II Willem II
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
20:00
Feyenoord Feyenoord
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
21:00
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Sun 13 Sep
Emmen Emmen
12:15
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
Heracles Heracles
14:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
14:30
Ajax Ajax
Groningen Groningen
16:45
PSV PSV
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
16:45
Vitesse Vitesse
Team / Points
1 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
2 Ajax AJA 0
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
4 Emmen FCE 0
5 Groningen GRO 0
6 Twente 1965 TWE 0
7 Utrecht UTR 0
8 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
9 Feyenoord FEY 0
 
10 Fortuna Sittard FOR 0
11 Heerenveen SCH 0
12 Heracles HER 0
13 PSV PSV 0
14 RKC Waalwijk RKC 0
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 0
16 Vitesse VIT 0
17 VVV Venlo VVV 0
18 Willem II WIL 0
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Apertura »
Mon 03 Aug
finished
Querétaro
1 - 1
Mazatlán INFO
Mon 03 Aug
02:06 finished
Santos Laguna
2 - 0
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Mon 03 Aug
00:00 finished
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Ponte Preta INFO Videos
se - ISO Country Code Swedish Allsvenskan »
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Elfsborg
3 - 3
Sirius INFO Videos
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Norrköping
1 - 1
Mjällby INFO Videos
ss - ISO Country Code SPL »
Mon 03 Aug
20:45 finished
Ross County FC
1 - 0
Motherwell INFO
ro - ISO Country Code Romanian Liga I Group 2 »
Mon 03 Aug
19:30 finished
CS U Craiova
1 - 3
CFR Cluj INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 Postponed
FCSB
17:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Salzburg
2 - 2
ASK Bravo INFO
Mon 03 Aug
20:00 finished
Roda JC
3 - 1
FC Eindhoven INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Raków
5 - 0
Korona Kielce INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 1
Hapoel Eran Hadera INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Maccabi Netanya FC INFO
Mon 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Rubin Kazán
1 - 1
KamAZ INFO
ch - ISO Country Code Swiss Super League »
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Basel
0 - 0
Luzern INFO
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Neuchâtel Xamax
0 - 1
FC Lugano INFO
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Servette
1 - 2
Sion INFO
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Young Boys
3 - 1
St. Gallen INFO
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Zurich
3 - 3
Thun INFO
fi - ISO Country Code Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Mon 03 Aug
17:30 finished
FC Lahti
0 - 0
FC Honka INFO
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Umeå
1 - 2
Dalkurd FF INFO
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Örgryte
2 - 1
Västerås SK INFO
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
IK Brage
3 - 0
Trelleborgs FF INFO
ie - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Mon 03 Aug
20:45 finished
St Patrick's
0 - 2
Derry City INFO
lv - ISO Country Code Virsliga »
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
FK Jelgava
2 - 2
FS Metta/LU INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
BFC Daugavpils
1 - 1
FK Tukums 2000 INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
FK Spartaks
1 - 1
Rigas FS INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Valmiera / BSS
3 - 0
Ventspils INFO
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
FK Liepāja
1 - 4
Riga FC INFO
br - ISO Country Code Gaucho 1 Group 4 »
Mon 03 Aug
00:00 finished
Grêmio
4 - 3
Novo Hamburgo INFO
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Mon 03 Aug
01:00 finished
Hartford Athletic
4 - 1
Loudoun United INFO
py - ISO Country Code Apertura Paraguay »
Mon 03 Aug
00:30 finished
Guaireña
0 - 1
Olimpia INFO
ua - ISO Country Code Persha Liga »
Mon 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Balkany Zorya
1 - 1
Obolon INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Metalist 1925 Kha.
0 - 0
Chornomorets Odessa INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Ahrobiznes
2 - 2
MFK Mykolaiv INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Metalurh
1 - 0
FC Prykarpattia INFO
Mon 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Cherkashchyna-Akad
0 - 2
Volyn Lutsk INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Hirnyk-Sport
2 - 0
Avanhard Kramatorsk INFO
Mon 03 Aug
16:00 finished
Inhulets
3 - 0
Kremin INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 0
Minai INFO
no - ISO Country Code 1. Division »
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Grorud
3 - 1
Ull Kisa INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Hamarkameratene
2 - 2
KFUM INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Kongsvinger
1 - 1
Øygarden FK INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Raufoss
1 - 1
Strømmen IF INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Sandnes Ulf
2 - 1
Ranheim INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Stjørdals-Blink
2 - 2
Jerv INFO
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Åsane
0 - 1
Tromsø IL INFO
br - ISO Country Code Mineiro 1 Group 2 »
Mon 03 Aug
finished
Uberlândia
(5)2-2(4)
Boa EC INFO
ee - ISO Country Code Cup Estonia »
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Pärnu
1 - 4
FC Flora Tallin INFO
lv - ISO Country Code Latvian Cup »
Mon 03 Aug
17:30 finished
Upesciems
1 - 3
Limbaži INFO
qa - ISO Country Code Stars League »
Mon 03 Aug
17:45 finished
Qatar SC
1 - 1
Umm Salal INFO
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
Al Ahli Doha
0 - 1
Al Sadd INFO
jo - ISO Country Code Jordan League »
Mon 03 Aug
19:30 finished
Al Ramtha
3 - 1
Al Ahli Amman INFO
Mon 03 Aug
17:00 finished
Al-Wihdat
3 - 0
Al Salt INFO
ie - ISO Country Code First Division »
Mon 03 Aug
20:45 finished
Galway United
2 - 2
Athlone Town INFO
Mon 03 Aug
20:30 finished
Longford Town
0 - 2
Bray Wanderers INFO
no - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 1 »
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 finished
Kvik Halden
5 - 0
Vålerenga II INFO
no - ISO Country Code 2. Division Group 2 »
Mon 03 Aug
13:00 finished
Odd II
0 - 1
Levanger INFO
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
Rosenborg II
0 - 2
Asker INFO
ge - ISO Country Code Pirveli Liga »
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
Sioni
1 - 0
Merani Martvili INFO
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
WIT Georgia
0 - 4
Gagra INFO
ni - ISO Country Code Apertura Nicaragua »
Mon 03 Aug
01:00 finished
ART Jalapa
1 - 0
Juventus Managua INFO
br - ISO Country Code Alagoano Inicial »
Mon 03 Aug
21:00 finished
CSA
4 - 0
Murici INFO
ee - ISO Country Code Small Cup Estonia »
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 finished
Otepää
4 - 0
FC Flora Tallin III INFO
is - ISO Country Code Iceland Second Division »
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Afturelding
18:00
Thór
Mon 03 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Fram
19:00
Vestri
Mon 03 Aug
21:15 Postponed
Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15
Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður
Mon 03 Aug
18:00 Postponed
IF Magni
18:00
Throttur
ge - ISO Country Code Georgia Third Division »
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
Kolkheti Poti
2 - 1
Tbilisi City FC INFO
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
Gareji
2 - 0
Guria Lanchkhuti INFO
Mon 03 Aug
15:30 finished
Meshakhte
3 - 3
Kolkheti Khobi INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook