End
Louisville City
Louisville City
3-0
Colorado Springs Switchback
Colorado Springs Switchback
End
Volgar Astrakhan
Volgar Astrakhan
0-1
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
End
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia Chiajna
0-2
Wieczysta Kraków
Wieczysta Kraków
P-P
Vysocina Jihlava
Vysocina Jihlava

12:00

Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc II
End
Municipal Resita
Municipal Resita
0-2
CS Hunedoara
CS Hunedoara
End
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
1-1
Sogdiana
Sogdiana
End
Las Palmas At.
Las Palmas At.
1-3
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
End
Nakhon Pathom
Nakhon Pathom
1-5
Odense BK
Odense BK
P-P
FK Vozdovac
FK Vozdovac

14:00

FK Pobeda Prilep
FK Pobeda Prilep
End
FK Borec
FK Borec
1-1
Lokomotiva Skopje
Lokomotiva Skopje
End
Saburtalo
Saburtalo
0-1
Petrocub Hîncești
Petrocub Hîncești
End
FC Honka
FC Honka
4-0
Paide
Paide
End
Admira
Admira
0-1
FK Košice
FK Košice
End
Aluminij
Aluminij
0-0
NS Mura
NS Mura
End
Dynamo Makhachkala
Dynamo Makhachkala
0-0
Surkhon Termez
Surkhon Termez
P-P
Tikves
Tikves

15:00

Sasa
Sasa
P-P
FC Orenburg
FC Orenburg

15:00

Unirea Dej
Unirea Dej
End
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
0-2
Nasaf
Nasaf
End
Avântul Periam
Avântul Periam
2-1
Dumbrăviţa
Dumbrăviţa
End
Grazer AK
Grazer AK
3-0
SFC Opava
SFC Opava
End
Mladost Ždralovi
Mladost Ždralovi
5-1
HNK Cibalia
HNK Cibalia
End
FC Lviv
FC Lviv
2-0
Wieczysta Kraków
Wieczysta Kraków
End
Ordabasy
Ordabasy
2-1
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
End
Auda
Auda
1-5
Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
End
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1-2
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
P-P
Häcken
Häcken

17:00

Molde FK
Molde FK
End
Humenné
Humenné
4-0
Lipany
Lipany
End
Wiener SC
Wiener SC
1-2
SKN St. Polten
SKN St. Polten
End
Uhersky Brod
Uhersky Brod
3-1
FC Vsetín
FC Vsetín
End
Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland
1-2
Roskilde
Roskilde
End
Voitsberg
Voitsberg
0-2
Lebring
Lebring
End
Marienlyst
Marienlyst
0-1
Næsby BK
Næsby BK
P-P
Kalsdorf
Kalsdorf

19:30

SV Gleinstätten
SV Gleinstätten
Ishöj BK
Ishöj BK

19:30

Frederikssund IK
Frederikssund IK
End
SV Donaustauf
SV Donaustauf
1-2
Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen-Hailing
Astoria Walldorf
Astoria Walldorf

20:00

SGK Heidelberg
SGK Heidelberg
End
Ismaning
Ismaning
3-3
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
P-P
TSV Nördlingen
TSV Nördlingen

20:00

VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
End
Jönköpings Södra
Jönköpings Södra
3-2
United IK Nordic
United IK Nordic
End
SC Bruhl
SC Bruhl
0-1
St. Gallen
St. Gallen
End
Heimstetten
Heimstetten
6-1
VfR Garching
VfR Garching
P-P
Bordesholm
Bordesholm

20:30

VfR Neumunster
VfR Neumunster
End
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
2-1
Schott Mainz
Schott Mainz
End
Alfter
Alfter
4-2
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Eintracht Hohkeppel
End
Anker Wismar
Anker Wismar
0-0
Dynamo Schwerin
Dynamo Schwerin
End
Dundalk
Dundalk
3-1
Wexford Youths
Wexford Youths
End
Mushuc Runa
Mushuc Runa
2-3
Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne

18:30

Levadia
Levadia
See more
See less