noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • RNK Split
  • Zadar
  • Zagora
  • Marsonia
  • NK Krk
  • Primorac Biograd
  • Novigrad
  • Slavonija Požega
  • Opatija
  • Vinogradar
  • Dakovo-Croacia
  • Mladost Ždralovi
  • Slavija Pleternica
  • Zagorec
  • Oriolik Oriovac
  • Vukovar
  • Neretvanac Opuzen
  • Zmaj Blato
  • Bjelovar
  • NK Hask
  • Podravac Virje
  • Lučko
Group 1
Sat 07 Mar
Jarun Jarun
0-1
Mladost Petrinja Mladost Petrinja
Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb
2-2
Trnje Trnje
Zagorec Zagorec
2-1
Bistra Donja Bistra Donja
Vrapče Zagreb Vrapče Zagreb
2-1
Špansko Zagreb Špansko Zagreb
Vrbovec Vrbovec
0-2
Ponikve Ponikve
Udarnik Karilovec Udarnik Karilovec
2-1
NK Gaj Mace NK Gaj Mace
Lučko Lučko
1-0
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo
Sun 08 Mar
Vinogradar Vinogradar
2-0
NK Hask NK Hask
Team / Points
1 Vinogradar VIN 40
2 Udarnik Karilovec NUK 33
3 Mladost Petrinja NMP 33
4 Maksimir Zagreb MAK 28
5 Zagorec ZAG 27
6 Jarun NKJ 23
7 Ponikve PON 23
8 Lučko LUK 23
 
9 NK Gaj Mace NGM 22
10 Vrapče Zagreb VRA 20
11 Vrbovec VRB 18
12 Bistra Donja SBD 18
13 Špansko Zagreb SPA 17
14 Trnje TRN 16
15 Dugo Selo DUG 16
16 NK Hask HAS 15
Group 4
Sat 29 Feb
Zagora Zagora
2-1
Neretva Metkovic Neretva Metkovic
Zadar Zadar
2-3
GOŠK Dubrovnik GOŠK Dubrovnik
Jadran LP Jadran LP
2-0
Sloga Mravince Sloga Mravince
Hrvace Hrvace
1-1
Zmaj Blato Zmaj Blato
Sun 01 Mar
Vodice Vodice
3-1
Kamen Ivanbegovina Kamen Ivanbegovina
Uskok Klis Uskok Klis
3-0
Primorac Biograd Primorac Biograd
Urania Baška Voda Urania Baška Voda
1-1
Junak Junak
Neretvanac Opuzen Neretvanac Opuzen
2-1
RNK Split RNK Split
Team / Points
1 Junak JUN 34
2 RNK Split SPL 30
3 Hrvace HRV 29
4 Urania Baška Voda UBV 27
5 Jadran LP JAD 26
6 Zadar ZAD 26
7 GOŠK Dubrovnik GOS 26
8 Sloga Mravince SMR 24
 
9 Zagora ZAG 23
10 Kamen Ivanbegovina KAM 23
11 Uskok Klis USK 23
12 Neretvanac Opuzen NER 22
13 Primorac Biograd PRB 20
14 Zmaj Blato ZMA 18
15 Vodice VOD 18
16 Neretva Metkovic NER 8
Group 5
Sat 14 Mar
Uljanik Uljanik
15:30
NK Crikvenica NK Crikvenica
Nehaj Nehaj
15:30
Jadran Poreč Jadran Poreč
Rudar Labin Rudar Labin
15:30
Vinodol Novi Vinodol Novi
NK Rovinj NK Rovinj
15:30
NK Krk NK Krk
NK Grobničan NK Grobničan
15:30
NK Pazinka Pazin NK Pazinka Pazin
Opatija Opatija
15:30
Novigrad Novigrad
Team / Points
1 Opatija OPA 34
2 NK Grobničan NKG 30
3 Rudar Labin NKR 29
4 NK Crikvenica NKC 27
5 Jadran Poreč JAP 24
6 NK Krk KRK 24
 
7 NK Pazinka Pazin PAZ 17
8 Vinodol Novi VNV 17
9 NK Rovinj ROV 17
10 Novigrad NOV 16
11 Uljanik ULJ 15
12 Nehaj NEH 15
5

All leagues and competitions in Croatia

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook