noscript image
  • Mladost
  • Lovcen
  • Metalac GM
  • Mladost Lučani
  • Celik Niksic
  • Inđija
  • Bačka Palanka
  • BSK Borča
  • Sinđelić Beograd
  • Kolubara
  • Ibar Rozaje
  • Loznica
  • FK Berane
  • Iskra Danilovgrad
  • Bratstvo
  • Dinamo Vranje
  • Jedinstvo Putevi
  • FK Cetinje
  • Budućnost Dobanovci
  • Radnički Obrenovac
  • Brskovo
  • Sloga Požega
Group 2
Sat 20 May
BPI Pekar BPI Pekar
2-0
Žarkovo Žarkovo
Sun 21 May
Železničar Beograd Železničar
1-1
Kolubara Kolubara
Radnicki Beograd Radnicki Beograd
2-2
Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd
FK Beograd FK Beograd
2-0
Budućnost Dobanovci Budućnost
Radnički Obrenovac Radnički
2-1
Teleoptik Teleoptik
Dorćol Dorćol
2-2
Sopot Sopot
Padinska Skela Padinska Skela
1-1
Srem Jakovo Srem Jakovo
Balkan Mirijevo Balkan Mirijevo
1-0
Posavac Boljevci Posavac Boljevci
Jedinstvo Su Jedinstvo Su
3-1
Grafičar Grafičar
Hajduk Beograd Hajduk Beograd
0-3
BSK Borča BSK Borča
Team / Points
1 BSK Borča BSK 90
2 FK Beograd BEO 72
3 Teleoptik TEL 58
4 Sopot SOP 56
5 Kolubara KOL 55
6 Padinska Skela PAD 50
7 Hajduk Beograd HAJ 48
8 Posavac Boljevci POS 48
9 Srem Jakovo SRE 46
10 Železničar Beograd ZEL 43
 
11 Balkan Mirijevo BAL 42
12 Žarkovo ZAR 42
13 Sinđelić Beograd SIN 40
14 Budućnost Dobanovci BUD 40
15 BPI Pekar BPI 39
16 Radnicki Beograd RAD 39
17 Radnički Obrenovac RAD 37
18 Dorćol DOR 35
19 Jedinstvo Su JED 30
20 Grafičar GRA 29
Group 3
Team / Points
1 FK Berane BER 71
2 Mladost MLA 65
3 Ibar Rozaje IBA 64
4 Crvena Stijena CRV 59
5 Bratstvo BRA 51
6 Celik Niksic FKC 46
 
7 Gusinje GUS 43
8 FK Arsenal Tivat FKA 41
9 Lovcen LOV 40
10 FK Cetinje FKC 29
11 Brskovo BRS 26
12 Iskra Danilovgrad IKD 16
Group 5
Wed 07 Jun
Inđija Inđija
1-0
Sloga Temerin Sloga Temerin
FK Elan FK Elan
2-1
Vrbas Vrbas
Crvenka Crvenka
2-4
Tavankut Tavankut
Cement Beočin Cement Beočin
2-1
Bačka 1901 Bačka 1901
Radnički Sombor Radnički Sombor
0-0
Kikinda Kikinda
Tekstilac Odžaci Tekstilac Odžaci
2-0
Sajkas Kovilj Sajkas Kovilj
FK Becej FK Becej
2-1
Radnički Nova Pazova Radnički Nova Pa.
Radnik Stari Tamis Radnik Stari Tamis
3-2
Big Bul Big Bul
Team / Points
1 Inđija INI 69
2 FK Becej FKB 68
3 Bačka Palanka BAK 53
4 Big Bul BIG 52
5 Cement Beočin CEB 49
6 Radnički Sombor RSO 47
7 Tavankut TAV 46
8 Sloga Temerin STE 46
9 Radnički Nova Pazova RNP 45
 
10 Crvenka CRV 45
11 Sajkas Kovilj SAJ 44
12 Radnik Stari Tamis RAD 43
13 Tekstilac Odžaci TOD 41
14 Kikinda KIK 39
15 FK Elan ELA 39
16 Vrbas VRB 37
17 Bačka 1901 BAC 3
0

All leagues and competitions in Serbia and Montenegro

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook