noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Zakynthos
  • Kallithea
  • Acharnaikos
  • Fostiras
  • Panserraikos FC
  • Episkopi
  • Pierikos
  • Ermionidas-Ermis
  • Agrotikos Asteras
  • Paniliakos
  • Panargiakos Argos
  • PAO Vardas
  • Oikonomos Tsaritsani
  • Panarkadikos
  • Anagennisi Giannitsa
  • Nestos Chrisoupolis
  • Irodotos
  • Giouchtas
  • Kilkisiakos
  • Ethnikos Piraeus
  • Aiolikos Mytilene
  • Tilikratis Lefkada
  • National Third Division
  • Group 1
  • 2019/2020
Group 1
Sat 07 Mar
Aetos Orfani Aetos Orfani
0-1
Apollon Paralimniou Apollon
Sun 08 Mar
Panserraikos FC Panserraikos FC
5-0
Nestos Chrisoupolis Nestos
Aris Avato Aris Avato
0-0
Orfeas Xanthi Orfeas Xanthi
Antheias-Aristinou Antheias-Aristinou
1-0
Pandramaikos Pandramaikos
Kilkisiakos Kilkisiakos
1-3
Doxa Kato Kamila Doxa Kato Kamila
Keravnos Pernis Keravnos Pernis
0-3
Iraklis Zygou Iraklis Zygou
Team / Points
1 Panserraikos FC PAN 58
2 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 44
3 Apollon Paralimniou APP 40
4 Aetos Orfani AEO 38
5 Pandramaikos PAN 37
6 Aris Avato ARA 34
7 Doxa Kato Kamila DKK 32
 
8 Antheias-Aristinou EAA 32
9 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 26
10 Keravnos Pernis KPF 15
11 Kilkisiakos KIL 13
12 Iraklis Zygou ZYG 10
13 Doxa Theologos THE 9
Group 3
Sun 08 Mar
Atalanti Atalanti
2-1
Atromitos Palamas Atromitos Palamas
Dias Diou Dias Diou
0-3
Iraklis Larissa Iraklis Larissa
Diagoras Stefanovik Diagoras
2-1
Thiseas Agria Thiseas Agria
AE Karitsa AE Karitsa
1-0
Digenis Neochori Digenis Neochori
Meteora Meteora
1-0
GS Almyros GS Almyros
Potamia Potamia
0-1
Oikonomos Tsaritsani Oikonomos
AO Sellana AO Sellana
1-1
Pierikos Pierikos
Team / Points
1 Pierikos PIE 56
2 Thiseas Agria THI 43
3 AE Karitsa AEK 41
4 Iraklis Larissa IRL 40
5 Atromitos Palamas PAL 36
6 GS Almyros GSA 35
7 AO Sellana AOS 35
 
8 Atalanti AFC 32
9 Meteora ASM 28
10 Diagoras Stefanovik DST 27
11 Oikonomos Tsaritsani OIK 26
12 Dias Diou DIO 25
13 Digenis Neochori DGN 22
14 Potamia PFC 2
Group 6
Sun 08 Mar
Palliniakos Palliniakos
1-2
Thyella D Rafina Thyella D Rafina
Korinthos 2006 Korinthos 2006
1-4
Marko Marko
Aiolikos Mytilene Aiolikos Mytilene
1-0
Kitheron Kapareliou Kitheron
Ipato Ipato
2-1
Tripolis Tripolis
Rodos Rodos
2-0
Acharnaikos Acharnaikos
Panarkadikos Panarkadikos
0-1
Nea Artaki Nea Artaki
Team / Points
1 Rodos ROD 56
2 Marko FCM 44
3 Ipato AOI 37
4 Panarkadikos PAN 36
5 Aittitos Spata AIT 35
6 Thyella D Rafina RAF 34
7 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 29
 
8 Kitheron Kapareliou KIK 29
9 Nea Artaki NEA 27
10 Palliniakos PFC 22
11 Acharnaikos ACH 16
12 Korinthos 2006 KOR 15
13 Tripolis TRI 4
Group 8
Team / Points
1 Episkopi EPI 38
2 Giouchtas GIO 31
3 Irodotos IRO 25
4 Panakrotiriakos PAN 23
5 Agios Nikolaos ANK 18
 
6 Atsalenios ATS 17
7 AEEK INKA AEE 17
8 Poros POR 14
9 Rethymniakos RET 13
Group 9
Team / Points
1 Episkopi EPI 42
2 Giouchtas GIO 35
 
3 Irodotos IRO 30
4 Panakrotiriakos PAN 26
Group 10
Team / Points
1 Atsalenios ATS 23
2 Agios Nikolaos ANK 22
3 AEEK INKA AEE 17
 
4 Poros POR 15
5 Rethymniakos RET 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook