noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Uzwil
  • Old Boys
  • Conthey
  • FC Konolfingen
  • United Zürich
  • Seuzach
  • Dudingen
  • FC Muri
  • Mendrisio-Stabio
  • Tavannes / Tramelan
  • Taverne
  • La Sarraz-Eclépens
  • Hergiswil
  • Binningen
  • Stade Payerne
  • Sierre
  • Moutier
  • FC Grenchen
  • Brunnen
  • Genolier-Begnins
  • Klingnau
  • Romontois
Group 1
Sat 02 Nov
Italien Italien
2-2
Saint-Maurice Saint-Maurice
Urania Genève Sport Urania Genève Sp.
2-1
Conthey Conthey
Signal Bernex-Confignon Signal
1-2
Collex-Bossy Collex-Bossy
Veyrier Sports Veyrier Sports
3-0
Renens Renens
Sierre Sierre
2-6
Forward Forward
Sun 03 Nov
Amical Saint-Prex Amical Saint-Prex
5-1
Genolier-Begnins Genolier-Begnins
FC Monthey FC Monthey
0-1
Servette II Servette II
Team / Points
1 Servette II SER 39
2 Amical Saint-Prex FCA 28
3 Veyrier Sports VEY 26
4 Collex-Bossy COL 24
5 Italien ITA 22
6 FC Monthey FCM 21
7 Urania Genève Sport UGS 21
 
8 Forward FCF 20
9 Conthey CON 16
10 Signal Bernex-Confignon SBC 11
11 Renens FCR 8
12 Saint-Maurice FCS 7
13 Genolier-Begnins GEN 6
14 Sierre SIE 6
Group 2
Sat 02 Nov
Dudingen Dudingen
0-0
Neuchâtel Xamax FC II Neuchâtel Xamax
Romontois Romontois
2-2
Colombier Colombier
Stade Payerne Stade Payerne
1-1
Thun II Thun II
Piamont Piamont
0-3
La Tour /  Le Pâquier Tour Pâquier
Sun 03 Nov
Fribourg Fribourg
3-3
Farvagny / Ogoz Farvagny / Ogoz
La Sarraz-Eclépens Sarraz-Eclépens
1-0
Portalban / Gletterens Portalban
Wed 06 Nov
Echichens Echichens
5-1
Le Locle Sports Le Locle Sports
Team / Points
1 Dudingen DUD 28
2 La Tour /  Le Pâquier TPA 22
3 Farvagny / Ogoz FAR 22
4 Neuchâtel Xamax FC II NEX 20
5 Thun II THU 20
6 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 19
7 Le Locle Sports LOC 19
 
8 Echichens ECH 18
9 Piamont FCP 16
10 Stade Payerne STA 15
11 Fribourg FRI 13
12 Romontois ROM 12
13 Portalban / Gletterens POR 12
14 Colombier COL 5
Group 3
Sat 02 Nov
Old Boys Old Boys
1-5
Moutier Moutier
Binningen Binningen
2-2
Lerchenfeld Lerchenfeld
Allschwil Allschwil
2-3
Spiez Spiez
FC Konolfingen FC Konolfingen
4-2
Bubendorf Bubendorf
Liestal Liestal
0-4
Cornol Cornol
Sat 09 Nov
Köniz II Köniz II
0-1
Dornach Dornach
Fri 15 Nov
Courgenay Courgenay
20:00
Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes Tramelan
Team / Points
1 Moutier MOU 35
2 Dornach DOR 29
3 Liestal LIE 23
4 Old Boys OLD 22
5 Courgenay FCC 19
6 Bubendorf BUB 19
7 Cornol COR 17
 
8 FC Konolfingen FCK 16
9 Spiez FCS 15
10 Allschwil ALL 12
11 Tavannes / Tramelan TAV 11
12 Binningen BIN 11
13 Lerchenfeld LER 8
14 Köniz II FCK 8
Group 4
Sat 19 Oct
Sarnen Sarnen
0-1
Hergiswil Hergiswil
Brunnen Brunnen
1-0
Emmenbrücke Emmenbrücke
Willisau Willisau
5-1
Perlen-Buchrain Perlen-Buchrain
Taverne Taverne
3-0
Rotkreuz Rotkreuz
Sun 20 Oct
Aegeri Aegeri
2-2
FC Sursee FC Sursee
Mendrisio-Stabio Mendrisio-Stabio
2-3
Ibach Ibach
Wed 06 Nov
Novazzano Novazzano
0-3
Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno Contone
Team / Points
1 Willisau WIL 29
2 Mendrisio-Stabio MEN 28
3 Rotkreuz RTK 25
4 Novazzano NOV 22
5 Ibach IBA 20
6 Emmenbrücke EMM 17
7 Taverne TAV 16
8 Perlen-Buchrain PER 16
 
9 Gambarogno - Contone FCC 14
10 Kickers Luzern LUZ 14
11 Hergiswil HER 13
12 FC Sursee FCS 12
13 Aegeri FCA 12
14 Brunnen BRU 10
15 Sarnen SAR 6
Group 5
Sat 02 Nov
Freienbach Freienbach
5-1
Einsiedeln Einsiedeln
FC Grenchen FC Grenchen
3-2
Klingnau Klingnau
Zofingen Zofingen
6-1
Schöftland Schöftland
Pajde Pajde
2-3
Lachen/Altendorf Lachen/Altendorf
Sun 03 Nov
Olten Olten
0-2
Adliswil Adliswil
FC Wettingen FC Wettingen
0-0
Eagles Aarau Eagles Aarau
FC Muri FC Muri
7-2
FC Blue Stars Zürich Blue Stars Zürich
Team / Points
1 Zofingen ZOF 28
2 FC Muri FCM 28
3 FC Wettingen FCW 27
4 Freienbach FRE 24
5 Pajde PAJ 24
6 Lachen/Altendorf LAC 22
7 FC Blue Stars Zürich BST 19
 
8 Schöftland SCH 18
9 Adliswil FCA 14
10 Eagles Aarau EAA 12
11 FC Grenchen FCG 10
12 Olten OLT 9
13 Einsiedeln EIN 9
14 Klingnau KLI 7
Group 6
Sat 02 Nov
Chur 97 Chur 97
1-1
Seuzach Seuzach
Weesen Weesen
1-1
Kreuzlingen Kreuzlingen
United Zürich United Zürich
0-1
Widnau Widnau
Amriswil Amriswil
3-1
Bazenheid Bazenheid
Uzwil Uzwil
3-0
Wil II Wil II
Sun 03 Nov
FC Bassersdorf FC Bassersdorf
1-3
Rüti 1930 Rüti 1930
Lugano II Lugano II
1-1
Calcio Kreuzlingen Calcio Kreuzlingen
Team / Points
1 Chur 97 CHU 30
2 Kreuzlingen KRE 23
3 Seuzach SEU 23
4 Amriswil AMR 22
5 Uzwil UZW 21
6 Calcio Kreuzlingen CAL 19
7 Lugano II LUG 19
 
8 Widnau WID 19
9 Rüti 1930 RUT 17
10 Wil II WIL 16
11 Weesen FCW 16
12 FC Bassersdorf FCB 15
13 Bazenheid BAZ 13
14 United Zürich UZU 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook