noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Uzwil
  • Old Boys
  • Conthey
  • FC Konolfingen
  • United Zürich
  • FC Muri
  • Dudingen
  • Seuzach
  • Mendrisio-Stabio
  • Tavannes / Tramelan
  • La Sarraz-Eclépens
  • Team Ticino U21
  • Taverne
  • Binningen
  • Stade Payerne
  • Sierre
  • Moutier
  • Hergiswil
  • FC Grenchen
  • Brunnen
  • Genolier-Begnins
  • Romontois
Group 3
Sat 22 Aug
Spiez Spiez
16:00
Ajoie-Monterri Ajoie-Monterri
Binningen Binningen
16:00
Old Boys Old Boys
Tavannes / Tramelan Tavannes Tramelan
16:00
Bubendorf Bubendorf
Dornach Dornach
16:00
Köniz II Köniz II
Allschwil Allschwil
17:00
Lerchenfeld Lerchenfeld
FC Konolfingen FC Konolfingen
17:00
Thun II Thun II
Sun 23 Aug
Moutier Moutier
15:00
Liestal Liestal
Team / Points
1 Ajoie-Monterri FCA 0
2 Allschwil ALL 0
3 Binningen BIN 0
4 Bubendorf BUB 0
5 Dornach DOR 0
6 FC Konolfingen FCK 0
7 Köniz II FCK 0
 
8 Lerchenfeld LER 0
9 Liestal LIE 0
10 Moutier MOU 0
11 Old Boys OLD 0
12 Spiez FCS 0
13 Tavannes / Tramelan TAV 0
14 Thun II THU 0
Group 5
Sat 22 Aug
FC Blue Stars Zürich Blue Stars Zürich
16:00
Rotkreuz Rotkreuz
Einsiedeln Einsiedeln
18:00
SC Zofingen SC Zofingen
Pajde Pajde
18:00
FC Grenchen FC Grenchen
FC Muri FC Muri
18:00
Adliswil Adliswil
Sun 23 Aug
Freienbach Freienbach
15:00
Aegeri Aegeri
Klingnau Klingnau
16:00
SC Schöftland SC Schöftland
Team / Points
1 Adliswil FCA 0
2 Aegeri FCA 0
3 FC Blue Stars Zürich BST 0
4 Einsiedeln EIN 0
5 FC Grenchen FCG 0
6 FC Muri FCM 0
7 Freienbach FRE 0
 
8 Klingnau KLI 0
9 Lachen/Altendorf LAC 0
10 Pajde PAJ 0
11 Rotkreuz RTK 0
12 SC Schöftland SCH 0
13 SC Zofingen ZOF 0
Group 6
Sat 22 Aug
Chur 97 Chur 97
16:00
Widnau Widnau
Amriswil Amriswil
16:30
United Zürich United Zürich
Uzwil Uzwil
17:00
Seuzach Seuzach
Bazenheid Bazenheid
17:30
Wil II Wil II
Weesen Weesen
17:30
FC Bassersdorf FC Bassersdorf
Sun 23 Aug
Rüti 1930 Rüti 1930
15:00
Calcio Kreuzlingen Calcio Kreuzlingen
Team / Points
1 Chur 97 CHU 0
2 FC Bassersdorf FCB 0
3 Widnau WID 0
4 Wil II WIL 0
5 Seuzach SEU 0
6 Kreuzlingen KRE 0
7 United Zürich UZU 0
 
8 Rüti 1930 RUT 0
9 Weesen FCW 0
10 Bazenheid BAZ 0
11 Uzwil UZW 0
12 Amriswil AMR 0
13 Calcio Kreuzlingen CAL 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook