noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Anzhi
  • Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
  • Volgar Astrakhan
  • Sokol Saratov
  • Dinamo Barnaul
  • FK Chita
  • SKA Rostov
  • Sibir Novosibirsk
  • Spartak Nalchik
  • Zenit Izhevsk
  • Dinamo Stavropol
  • NoSta
  • Lada Tolyatti
  • Zvezda Ryazan
  • Pskov 747
  • Dinamo Bryansk
  • Metallurg Lipetsk
  • FC Irtysh Omsk
  • Tyumen
  • KamAZ
  • FC Chelyabinsk
  • Biolog Novokubansk
  • 2. Division
  • Group 2
  • 2019/2020
Sat 30 May
13:00
Kolomna Kolomna
13:00
Kazanka Kazanka
Sat 30 May
13:00
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya
13:00
Znamya Znamya
Sat 30 May
13:00
Pskov 747 Pskov 747
13:00
Olimp Khimki Olimp Khimki
Sat 30 May
13:00
Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva
13:00
Leningradets Leningradets
Sat 30 May
13:00
Veles Veles
13:00
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
Sat 30 May
13:00
Zenit Petersburg II Zenit Petersburg
13:00
Murom Murom
Sat 30 May
13:00
Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda Petersburg
13:00
Dolgie Prudy Dolgie Prudy

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Relegation
1 Dolgie Prudy Dolgie Prudy
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Zvezda Petersburg Zvezda Petersburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Zenit Petersburg Zenit Petersburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Pskov 747 Pskov 747
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kolomna Kolomna
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Kazanka Kazanka
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Znamya Znamya
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Olimp Khimki Olimp Khimki
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Murom Murom
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Leningradets Leningradets
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Veles Veles
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Name Role Yellow cards team
Name Role Red Cards team
Name Role ASSISTS team
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
19 2.71 per game
comments
15 3 per game
Wins
4 57.1% total
Draws
3 42.9% total
Most repeated score
5-0 1 times
Match with most goals scored
5-0 5 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
2 50% total
Away wins
2 50% total
Home goals
11 1.57 per game

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook