noscript image
  • Old Boys
  • Biel-Bienne
  • Zug
  • Tuggen
  • Black Stars
  • Naters
  • FC Azzurri 90
  • Buochs
  • Meyrin
  • Red Star Zürich
  • Baden
  • Delemont
  • FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
  • United Zürich
  • Etoile Carouge
  • Lancy FC
  • Schotz
  • Martigny
  • Mendrisio-Stabio
  • Solothurn
  • Bulle
  • Grasshoppers II
Group 1
Sat 16 Mar
Thun II Thun II
4-0
Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II
CS Chênois CS Chênois
2-3
Young Boys II Young Boys II
Echallens Echallens
0-0
Martigny Martigny
FC Azzurri 90 FC Azzurri 90
2-2
Fribourg Fribourg
Bulle Bulle
3-1
Meyrin Meyrin
Lancy FC Lancy FC
2-1
Vevey Sports Vevey Sports
Sun 17 Mar
Naters Naters
1-2
Etoile Carouge Etoile Carouge
Team / Points
1 Etoile Carouge ETO 35
2 Lancy FC LAN 32
3 Meyrin MEY 31
4 Young Boys II YOU 28
5 Echallens ECH 28
6 Lausanne Sport II LAU 26
7 Martigny MAR 26
 
8 Vevey Sports VEV 25
9 CS Chênois CSC 24
10 Bulle BUL 20
11 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 19
12 Naters NAT 18
13 Thun II THU 13
14 Fribourg FRI 5
Group 2
Sat 16 Mar
Schotz Schotz
0-2
Goldau Goldau
Luzern II Luzern II
0-1
Zug Zug
Zofingen Zofingen
3-0
Old Boys Old Boys
Bassecourt Bassecourt
3-1
Buochs Buochs
Black Stars Black Stars
4-1
Solothurn Solothurn
Sun 17 Mar
Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne
3-1
Delemont Delemont
Grasshoppers II Grasshoppers II
0-0
Langenthal Langenthal
Team / Points
1 Black Stars BLA 35
2 Solothurn SOL 33
3 Grasshoppers II GRA 31
4 Biel-Bienne BIE 31
5 Delemont DEL 29
6 Zug ZUG 24
7 Buochs BUO 23
 
8 Schotz SCH 22
9 Goldau GOL 20
10 Luzern II LUZ 19
11 Zofingen ZOF 19
12 Langenthal LAN 16
13 Bassecourt BAS 16
14 Old Boys OLD 15
Group 3
Sat 16 Mar
Mendrisio-Stabio Mendrisio-Stabio
0-3
Winterthur II Winterthur II
Eschen/Mauren Eschen/Mauren
0-3
Tuggen Tuggen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten Wettswil-Bonstette
2-1
Linth 04 Linth 04
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich
0-2
Baden Baden
United Zürich United Zürich
2-2
St. Gallen II St. Gallen II
FC Thalwil FC Thalwil
0-3
Hongg Hongg
Sun 17 Mar
Kosova Kosova
2-1
FC Gossau FC Gossau
Team / Points
1 Baden BAD 36
2 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FCW 35
3 Tuggen TUG 33
4 Eschen/Mauren ESC 33
5 Red Star Zürich RSZ 32
6 Kosova KOS 28
7 St. Gallen II STG 24
 
8 Winterthur II WIN 24
9 Hongg HON 23
10 Linth 04 LIN 22
11 FC Thalwil FCT 17
12 FC Gossau FCG 11
13 United Zürich UZU 9
14 Mendrisio-Stabio MEN 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook