We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
  • Tercera Division
  • Group 1
  • 2017/2018
Group 1
Sun 22 Oct
Ourense CF
1-0
Laracha
Arenteiro
1-2
Choco
Alondras CF
0-0
Boiro
Céltiga CF
0-5
Compostela
Barco
5-1
Cultural Areas
Negreira
1-4
Ribadumia
Villalonga FC
0-0
Silva Sd
Arosa
4-1
Barbadas
Bergantiños CF
1-0
Somozas
Noia
0-3
Racing Villalbés
Team / Points
1 Silva Sd SIL 26
2 Barco BAR 24
3 Compostela COM 24
4 Bergantiños CF BER 22
5 Ourense CF PON 19
6 Arenteiro ARE 18
7 Arosa ARO 17
8 Somozas SOM 17
9 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 16
10 Alondras CF ALO 16
 
11 Ribadumia RIB 16
12 Choco CHO 15
13 Boiro BOI 15
14 Villalonga FC VIL 13
15 Céltiga CF CEL 12
16 Laracha LAR 9
17 Cultural Areas CUL 8
18 Negreira NEG 6
19 Barbadas BAR 6
20 Noia NOI 6
Group 4
Sat 21 Oct
CD Lagun Onak
1-0
Anaitasuna FT
SD Zamudio
0-0
SCD Durango
CD Basconia
1-2
Santutxu
SD Beasain
2-1
Alavés B
Amurrio
4-2
JD Somorrostro
Sodupe
1-0
CD Getxo
Balmaseda FC
1-1
Sestao River
Sun 22 Oct
Portugalete
1-1
Deusto
Aurrera Vitoria
1-2
Real Sociedad C
Club Bermeo
0-2
Santurtzi
Team / Points
1 Santurtzi SNT 21
2 Santutxu SFC 20
3 Real Sociedad C BER 20
4 SCD Durango CDU 18
5 Sestao River SES 17
6 Sodupe SOD 17
7 CD Lagun Onak LON 16
8 Deusto DEU 16
9 SD Beasain BEA 15
10 Portugalete POR 14
 
11 SD Zamudio ZAM 12
12 Anaitasuna FT AFT 12
13 Amurrio AMU 10
14 Club Bermeo CLU 10
15 Balmaseda FC BFC 10
16 JD Somorrostro JUV 9
17 Alavés B ALA 9
18 CD Getxo CDG 8
19 CD Basconia BAS 7
20 CD Aurrera Vitoria AUR 6
Group 11
Sat 21 Oct
Binissalem
1-1
CD Son Cladera
Felanitx
2-0
Santanyi
Mallorca B
2-0
UE Petra
Esporles
1-0
Mercadal
Poblense
2-2
Santa Catalina At.
Constància
4-0
Llosetense
Sun 22 Oct
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
2-0
Alcudia
Serverense
2-3
Platges de Calvia
Ferriolense
3-1
Ibiza Sant Rafel
Collerense
1-2
Manacor
Team / Points
1 Mallorca B MLL 30
2 UD Ibiza-Eivissa IBI 27
3 Poblense PBL 25
4 Felanitx FLN 23
5 Platges de Calvia CFP 21
6 Constància CON 20
7 Esporles ESP 18
8 Alcudia ALC 17
9 Ferriolense FER 16
10 Binissalem BNS 16
 
11 Manacor MNC 16
12 Serverense SER 15
13 Ibiza Sant Rafel SRF 15
14 Llosetense LLO 14
15 Santanyi SNF 10
16 CD Son Cladera CDS 10
17 Santa Catalina Atlético STA 10
18 Collerense CLL 8
19 Mercadal MER 4
20 UE Petra PET 3
Group 12
Fri 20 Oct
UD San Fernando
3-2
Villa Santa Brigi.
Sat 21 Oct
Haría CF
0-0
Tenisca
Panaderia Pulido
2-4
Union Sur Yaiza
Cd Buzanada
0-1
Tenerife B
Sun 22 Oct
Mensajero
4-0
Unión Puerto Ros.
Vera
1-2
UD Las Palmas C
El Cotillo
2-0
Cd Santa Úrsula
Estrella
3-1
Las Zocas
EMF AU Güímar
0-0
Marino
Llanos Aridane
2-4
Lanzarote
Team / Points
1 UD San Fernando UDS 26
2 Mensajero CDM 25
3 UD Las Palmas C UDL 24
4 Union Sur Yaiza YAI 23
5 Lanzarote LAN 22
6 Tenerife B CDT 22
7 Marino MAR 18
8 Cd Santa Úrsula CSU 18
9 Tenisca SDT 17
10 Villa Santa Brigida VSB 15
11 Ibarra UDI 14
 
12 El Cotillo COT 14
13 Las Zocas UDL 13
14 Panaderia Pulido PAN 12
15 EMF AU Güímar GUI 11
16 Llanos Aridane LLA 11
17 Cd Buzanada CDB 11
18 Haría CF HCF 10
19 Estrella EST 9
20 Unión Puerto Del Rosario UPR 7
21 Vera VER 7
Group 14
Sun 22 Oct
Calamonte
0-3
Plasencia
Castuera
0-1
Cacereño
CD Azuaga
3-1
Pueblonuevo
CD Diocesano
0-1
Montijo
Trujillo
0-1
Amanecer
Santa Amalia
1-1
Olivenza
Moralo
1-1
CD Don Benito
Jerez
2-0
Arroyo
CD Coria
3-1
Extremadura B
Emd Aceuchal
1-2
Valdivia
Team / Points
1 Moralo MOR 28
2 Cacereño CAC 28
3 Jerez JER 25
4 Plasencia PLA 24
5 CD Coria COR 23
6 CD Don Benito DBN 20
7 CD Azuaga AZU 18
8 Castuera CAS 14
9 Valdivia VAL 13
10 CD Diocesano DIO 11
 
11 Olivenza OLI 10
12 Calamonte CAL 10
13 Trujillo TRU 10
14 Montijo MON 10
15 Pueblonuevo PUE 9
16 Amanecer AMA 7
17 Santa Amalia SAM 7
18 Emd Aceuchal EMD 6
19 Extremadura B EXT 5
20 Arroyo ARR 4
Group 15
Sat 21 Oct
Pamplona
1-2
Mutilvera
Oberena
1-0
San Juan
Cortes
0-1
Subiza
Txantrea
2-1
Gares
Huarte
1-1
Beti Kozkor KE
Cd Ardoi
1-0
Valle Egüés
Sun 22 Oct
River Ega
0-1
Cantolagua
Corellano
3-2
Baztán
Cirbonero
1-1
Iruña
Idoya
1-3
Burladés
Team / Points
1 Cirbonero ATL 24
2 Mutilvera UDM 23
3 Iruña IRU 21
4 San Juan SJU 19
5 Cantolagua CAN 19
6 Burladés BUR 18
7 Cd Ardoi CDA 16
8 Gares GAR 16
9 Cortes COR 15
10 Subiza SUB 15
 
11 Pamplona PAM 14
12 Valle Egüés VAL 13
13 Beti Kozkor KE BET 13
14 Txantrea CHA 13
15 Corellano CDC 12
16 Baztán CDB 11
17 River Ega RIV 10
18 Huarte HUA 10
19 Idoya IDO 8
20 Oberena OBE 8
Group 17
Sun 22 Oct
Valdefierro
1-1
Utebo
Robres
1-0
CD Binéfar
CD Cariñena
3-3
Atlético Monzón
Brea
0-4
Ejea
Tarazona
3-2
Almudévar
Sariñena
1-0
SD Borja
Teruel
2-0
La Almunia
Sabiñánigo
0-0
Belchite 97
CDJ Tamarite
0-1
Illueca
Fraga
1-0
Caspe
Team / Points
1 Teruel TER 27
2 Ejea EJE 26
3 Tarazona TAR 25
4 SD Borja SDB 20
5 Illueca ICF 18
6 Robres ROB 17
7 Almudévar CFA 16
8 Belchite 97 BEL 16
9 Sariñena SAR 13
10 CD Binéfar BIN 13
 
11 Sabiñánigo SAB 13
12 CD Cariñena CDC 12
13 Utebo UFC 11
14 Fraga FRA 9
15 CDJ Tamarite TAM 8
16 Atlético Monzón ATL 8
17 La Almunia LAA 6
18 Valdefierro CFV 6
19 Brea CFB 6
20 Caspe CAS 2
597

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook