Group 1
Sun 23 Aug
As Pontes
-
Bergantiños CF
Arosa
-
CCD Cerceda
Ribadeo Fc
-
Racing Villalbés
Alondras CF
-
Noia
Rápido de Bouzas
-
Silva Sd
Negreira
-
Choco
Galicia Mugardos
-
Barbadas
Club Ordenes SD
-
Ribadumia
Verín
-
Barco
Boiro
-
Deportivo B
TEAM / POINTS
1 As Pontes ASP 0
2 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 0
3 CCD Cerceda CER 0
4 Deportivo B DEP 0
5 Bergantiños CF BER 0
6 Barco BAR 0
7 Ribadumia RIB 0
8 Barbadas BAR 0
9 Choco CHO 0
10 Noia NOI 0
 
11 Boiro BOI 0
12 Verín VER 0
13 Club Ordenes SD ORD 0
14 Galicia Mugardos GAL 0
15 Negreira NEG 0
16 Rápido de Bouzas BOU 0
17 Alondras CF ALO 0
18 Ribadeo Fc RIB 0
19 Arosa ARO 0
20 Silva Sd SIL 0
Group 10
Sun 23 Aug
Sevilla C
-
Utrera
Los Barrios
-
AD Ceuta FC
Lebrijana
-
Córdoba B
Cabecense
-
San Juan
Roteña
-
CD Alcalá
Coria CF
-
Atlético
CD Guadalcacín
-
Lucena
Écija
-
Arcos
Castilleja
-
San Fernando CD
CD Gerena
-
Roque Cadiz
TEAM / POINTS
1 Sevilla C SEV 0
2 Arcos ARC 0
3 Lucena LUC 0
4 Atlético Sanluqueño SAN 0
5 CD Alcalá ALC 0
6 San Juan ASJ 0
7 Córdoba B CRD 0
8 AD Ceuta FC CEU 0
9 San Roque de Cadiz SRO 0
10 San Fernando CD SAN 0
11 Utrera UTR 0
 
12 CD Gerena CDG 0
13 Castilleja CAS 0
14 Écija ECI 0
15 CD Guadalcacín CDG 0
16 Coria CF COR 0
17 Roteña UDR 0
18 Cabecense CAB 0
19 Lebrijana LEB 0
20 Los Barrios BAR 0
21 Conil CON 0
Group 14
Group 15
Sun 23 Aug
Baztán
-
Cirbonero
Mendi
-
Udc Txantrea
Subiza
-
Iruña
Osasuna B
-
Cortes
Valle Egüés
-
River Ega
Beti Onak
-
Pamplona
Oberena
-
Burladés
Huarte
-
Erriberri
San Juan
-
Mutilvera
Cantolagua
-
Cd Ardoi
TEAM / POINTS
1 Baztán CDB 0
2 Mutilvera UDM 0
3 Erriberri ERR 0
4 Burladés BUR 0
5 Pamplona PAM 0
6 River Ega RIV 0
7 Cortes COR 0
8 Iruña IRU 0
9 Udc Txantrea UDC 0
10 Cirbonero ATL 0
 
11 Cantolagua CAN 0
12 San Juan SJU 0
13 Huarte HUA 0
14 Oberena OBE 0
15 Beti Onak CDB 0
16 Valle Egüés VAL 0
17 Osasuna B CAO 0
18 Subiza SUB 0
19 Mendi MEN 0
20 Cd Ardoi CDA 0
Group 17
Sun 30 Aug
Almudévar
-
Belchite 97
Sariñena
-
Sabiñánigo
CD Binéfar
-
Villa Alagón
Sd Borja
-
Atlético
CD Cariñena
-
Utebo
CD Cuarte
-
Andorra
Ejea
-
Fraga
Zaragoza B
-
Tarazona
Teruel
-
Atlético Monzón
Villanueva CF
-
Illueca
TEAM / POINTS
1 Almudévar CFA 0
2 Atlético Monzón ATL 0
3 Tarazona TAR 0
4 Fraga FRA 0
5 Andorra AND 0
6 Utebo UFC 0
7 Atlético Escalerillas ATL 0
8 CF Villa De Alagón CFV 0
9 Sabiñánigo SAB 0
10 Belchite 97 BEL 0
 
11 Villanueva CF VIL 0
12 Teruel TER 0
13 Zaragoza B ZAR 0
14 Ejea EJE 0
15 CD Cuarte CUA 0
16 CD Cariñena CDC 0
17 Sd Borja SDB 0
18 CD Binéfar BIN 0
19 Sariñena SAR 0
20 Illueca ICF 0
Group 18
679

All leagues and competitions in Spain

We use "cookies" to personalize our content, tailor Ads, measure their performance, and provide you with a better, faster, safer experience. By using our services, you agree to our Cookie Policy. More info and settings.