We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League »
Sat 18 Nov
13:30 finished
Arsenal
2 - 0
Tottenham Hotspur INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
AFC Bournemouth
4 - 0
Huddersfield Town INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Burnley
2 - 0
Swansea City INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Crystal Palace
2 - 2
Everton INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Leicester
0 - 2
Man. City INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Liverpool
3 - 0
Southampton INFO
Sat 18 Nov
18:30 Playing 11'
Man. Utd
0 - 0
Newcastle
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
West Bromwich Alb.
0 - 4
Chelsea INFO
La Liga »
Sat 18 Nov
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Real Madrid
Sat 18 Nov
13:00 finished
Getafe
4 - 1
Alavés GAME
Sat 18 Nov
18:30 Playing 11'
Sevilla
0 - 0
Celta
Sat 18 Nov
16:15 finished
Leganés
0 - 3
Barcelona INFO
Serie A »
Sat 18 Nov
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Milan
Sat 18 Nov
18:00 Playing 39'
Roma
0 - 0
Lazio
Bundesliga »
Sat 18 Nov
15:30 finished
Bayern München
3 - 0
FC Augsburg INFO
Sat 18 Nov
15:30 finished
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt INFO
Sat 18 Nov
18:30 Playing 9'
Hertha BSC
0 - 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sat 18 Nov
15:30 finished
B. Leverkusen
2 - 2
RB Leipzig INFO
Sat 18 Nov
15:30 finished
Mainz 05
1 - 0
Köln INFO
Sat 18 Nov
15:30 finished
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
SC Freiburg INFO
Ligue 1 »
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Troyes
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 18 Nov
17:00 Playing 84'
PSG
4 - 1
Nantes
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Rennes
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Toulouse
20:00
Metz
Liga MX Apertura »
Sat 18 Nov
02:00 finished
Puebla
0 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO
Sat 18 Nov
04:00 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Pachuca INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Primera Division »
Sat 18 Nov
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Lanús
Sat 18 Nov
01:30 finished
Newell's Old Boys
0 - 1
Belgrano INFO
Sat 18 Nov
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
San Lorenzo
Sat 18 Nov
21:00
Banfield
21:00
Temperley
Eredivisie »
Sat 18 Nov
18:30 Playing 11'
Twente 1965
0 - 0
Heerenveen
Sat 18 Nov
18:30 Playing 8'
Feyenoord
0 - 0
VVV Venlo
Sat 18 Nov
20:45
NAC Breda
20:45
Ajax
Sat 18 Nov
20:45
Willem II
20:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Russian Premier League »
Sat 18 Nov
10:00 finished
SKA-Khabarovsk
2 - 4
CSKA Moskva INFO
Sat 18 Nov
17:00 Playing 82'
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Rubin Kazán
Sat 18 Nov
14:30 finished
FK Krasnodar
1 - 4
Spartak Moskva INFO
Sat 18 Nov
12:00 finished
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 1
Akhmat Grozny INFO
Championship »
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Cardiff City
2 - 0
Brentford INFO
Sat 18 Nov
18:30 Playing 9'
Fulham
0 - 0
Derby County
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Hull City
2 - 2
Ipswich Town INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Norwich City
1 - 1
Barnsley INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Queens Park Range.
1 - 2
Aston Villa INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Reading
0 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Sheffield
0 - 0
Bristol City INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Sunderland
2 - 2
Millwall INFO
Segunda Division »
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Reus Deportiu
20:00
Albacete
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Huesca
3 - 0
Tenerife GAME
Sat 18 Nov
18:00 Playing 40'
Lorca
1 - 1
Lugo
Sat 18 Nov
18:00 Playing 41'
Real Valladolid
1 - 0
Real Oviedo
Scottish Premiership »
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Aberdeen
0 - 2
Motherwell INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Dundee
0 - 0
Kilmarnock INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Hibernian FC
1 - 2
St. Johnstone INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Rangers FC
0 - 2
Hamilton Academical INFO
Sat 18 Nov
13:30 finished
Ross County FC
0 - 1
Celtic INFO
Greek Super League »
Sat 18 Nov
16:15 finished
Larissa FC
1 - 0
Apollon Smirnis INFO
Sat 18 Nov
14:00 finished
Lamia
1 - 1
Kerkyra INFO
Sat 18 Nov
18:30 Playing 10'
Olympiakos Piraeus
0 - 0
Levadiakos
Taça de Portugal »
Sat 18 Nov
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Vitória Setúbal
Sat 18 Nov
21:30
Rio Ave
21:30
Sporting Braga
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sat 18 Nov
17:30 Playing 51'
İstanbul
2 - 0
Galatasaray SK
Sat 18 Nov
12:00 finished
Bursaspor
0 - 0
Goztepe INFO
Sat 18 Nov
14:30 finished
Konyaspor
1 - 1
Antalyaspor INFO
Serie B »
Sat 18 Nov
15:00 finished
Brescia
1 - 1
Spezia INFO
Sat 18 Nov
15:00 finished
Empoli
5 - 3
Cesena INFO
Sat 18 Nov
15:00 finished
Foggia Calcio
1 - 1
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sat 18 Nov
15:00 finished
Novara Calcio
1 - 2
AS Bari INFO
Sat 18 Nov
15:00 finished
Parma
4 - 0
Ascoli INFO
Sat 18 Nov
15:00 finished
Perugia
5 - 0
Carpi INFO
Sat 18 Nov
15:00 finished
Pescara
3 - 1
Pro Vercelli INFO
Sat 18 Nov
15:00 finished
Virtus Entella
0 - 0
Venezia INFO
J1 League »
Sat 18 Nov
06:00 finished
Vegalta Sendai
3 - 0
Omiya Ardija INFO
Sat 18 Nov
06:00 finished
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 0
Júbilo Iwata INFO
Sat 18 Nov
06:00 finished
Yokohama Marinos
1 - 4
Cerezo Osaka INFO
Sat 18 Nov
06:00 finished
Albirex Niigata
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Sat 18 Nov
07:00 finished
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 2
Consadole Sapporo INFO
Sat 18 Nov
06:00 finished
Vissel Kobe
1 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima INFO
Sat 18 Nov
06:00 finished
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
Sat 18 Nov
06:00 finished
Kawasaki Frontale
1 - 0
Gamba Osaka INFO
Belgian Pro League »
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Antwerp
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Kortrijk
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 18 Nov
18:00 Playing 40'
Mouscron Peruwelz
0 - 0
Anderlecht
Sat 18 Nov
20:30
Standard Liège
20:30
KV Oostende
2. Liga »
Sat 18 Nov
13:00 finished
Heidenheim
4 - 3
1. FC Union Berlin INFO
Sat 18 Nov
13:00 finished
Bochum
1 - 1
Greuther Fürth INFO
Sat 18 Nov
13:00 finished
Nürnberg
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel INFO
Czech First Division »
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 0
Teplice INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
Baník Ostrava INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Zlin INFO
Sat 18 Nov
18:00 Playing 39'
Slavia Praha
2 - 0
FK Dukla Praha
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Slovácko
20:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Clausura Uruguay »
Cup Scotland »
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Airdrieonians
2 - 3
Cove Rangers INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Arbroath
3 - 0
Berwick Rangers INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Banks O' Dee
2 - 6
Ayr United INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Buckie Thistle
2 - 3
Brechin City INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Clyde
0 - 2
East Fife INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Dumbarton
1 - 0
Elgin City INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
East Kilbride
3 - 4
Albion Rovers INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Formartine United
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Livingston FC
2 - 0
Glenafton Athletic INFO
Sat 18 Nov
14:00 finished
Lothian Hutchison
1 - 7
St. Mirren INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Montrose
0 - 0
Queen of the South INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Peterhead
3 - 0
Raith Rovers FC INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Queen's Park FC
1 - 4
Dunfermline Athletic FC INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Spartans
1 - 2
Fraserburgh INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Stenhousemuir
1 - 2
Alloa Athletic INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Stranraer
0 - 1
Brora Rangers INFO
Romanian Liga I »
Sat 18 Nov
18:00 Playing 38'
CS U Craiova
0 - 0
Juventus Bucureşti
Sat 18 Nov
15:00 finished
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
0 - 0
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş INFO
Ligue 2 »
Sat 18 Nov
15:00 finished
Lorient
4 - 2
Stade Brestois INFO
Swiss Super League »
Sat 18 Nov
19:00
Basel
19:00
Sion
Sat 18 Nov
19:00
St. Gallen
19:00
FC Lugano
Série B Brazil »
Sat 18 Nov
20:30
ABC
20:30
Oeste
Sat 18 Nov
20:30
Náutico Recife
20:30
Vila Nova
Sat 18 Nov
22:30
Criciuma EC
22:30
Ceará
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Goiás EC
20:00
Internacional Porto Alegre
Sat 18 Nov
00:30 finished
EC Juventude
0 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Sat 18 Nov
20:00
Londrina
20:00
América Mineiro
Sat 18 Nov
20:30
Boa EC
20:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Sat 18 Nov
20:30
Paysandu Belém
20:30
Santa Cruz Recife
Sat 18 Nov
20:30
CRB
20:30
Paraná
League One »
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Bristol Rovers
1 - 3
AFC Wimbledon INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Bury
0 - 3
Blackburn Rovers INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Charlton Athletic
2 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Doncaster Rovers INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Northampton
0 - 3
Scunthorpe United INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Oldham Athletic
3 - 1
Rochdale INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Peterborough
0 - 1
Blackpool INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 4
Oxford United INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Portsmouth
1 - 0
Southend United INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Rotherham United
1 - 2
Shrewsbury Town INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Walsall
0 - 1
Gillingham INFO
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Wigan Athletic
1 - 2
Bradford City INFO
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sat 18 Nov
18:00 Playing 41'
RM Castilla
1 - 1
Toledo
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sat 18 Nov
18:30 Playing 11'
R. Sociedad B
0 - 0
SD Gernika
Sat 18 Nov
17:00 Playing 87'
Osasuna B
1 - 1
Racing
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Lealtad
1 - 1
Peña Sport INFO
Sat 18 Nov
17:00 Playing 87'
Amorebieta
2 - 0
CD Vitoria
Sat 18 Nov
16:00 finished
Leioa
3 - 1
Barakaldo INFO
Segunda B Group 3 »
Sat 18 Nov
18:00 Playing 42'
Valencia Mestalla
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
Sat 18 Nov
18:00 Playing 41'
Villarreal B
0 - 0
Sabadell

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook