We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League »
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
Watford
17:00
West Ham
La Liga »
Sun 19 Nov
16:15
Espanyol
16:15
Valencia
Sun 19 Nov
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Levante
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 Playing 67'
Málaga
2 - 2
Deportivo
Sun 19 Nov
20:45
Athletic
20:45
Villarreal
Serie A »
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Sun 19 Nov
12:30 Half-Time
Crotone
0 - 1
Genoa
Sun 19 Nov
20:45
Inter
20:45
Atalanta
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Juventus
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
SPAL
15:00
Fiorentina
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Torino
15:00
Chievo
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Udinese
15:00
Cagliari
Bundesliga »
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Werder Bremen
18:00
Hannover 96
Sun 19 Nov
15:30
Schalke 04
15:30
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Caen
15:00
Nice
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Montpellier
Liga MX Apertura »
Sun 19 Nov
00:00 finished
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Sun 19 Nov
00:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Sun 19 Nov
02:00 finished
Monterrey
2 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Sun 19 Nov
02:06 finished
León
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 19 Nov
04:00 finished
Necaxa
1 - 2
Morelia INFO
Sun 19 Nov
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Tijuana
Brazilian Série A »
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Flamengo
20:00
Corinthians
Sun 19 Nov
22:00
Santos FC
22:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
São Paulo FC
20:00
Botafogo
Sun 19 Nov
22:00
Atl. Mineiro
22:00
Coritiba FBC
Sun 19 Nov
22:00
Atletico PR
22:00
Vasco da Gama
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Sport Recife
20:00
Bahía
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Atlético GO
20:00
Chapecoense
Clausura Colombia »
Sun 19 Nov
00:10 finished
Millonarios
5 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Sun 19 Nov
00:00 finished
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Junior
15:00
Deportivo Pasto
Primera Division »
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Unión Santa Fe
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
Sun 19 Nov
01:30 finished
Independiente
1 - 0
River Plate INFO
Sun 19 Nov
23:15
Boca Juniors
23:15
Racing Club
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Tigre
21:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Eredivisie »
Sun 19 Nov
12:30 Half-Time
ADO Den Haag
1 - 1
Heracles
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
PEC Zwolle
14:30
PSV
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Utrecht
14:30
Excelsior
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Groningen
14:30
Vitesse
Sun 19 Nov
16:45
Roda JC
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
Liga Sueca - Play Offs Ascenso »
Sun 19 Nov
14:45
Jönköpings
14:45
Trelleborgs FF
Russian Premier League »
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 Playing 68'
Anzhi
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
Zenit
17:00
Tosno
Sun 19 Nov
09:30 finished
Ufa
2 - 0
Ural Sverdlovskaya INFO
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
FK Rostov na Donu
14:30
Amkar Perm
Championship »
Sun 19 Nov
14:15
Leeds
14:15
Middlesbrough
Segunda Division »
Sun 19 Nov
20:30
Real Sporting
20:30
Cádiz
Sun 19 Nov
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Barcelona B
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
20:00
Granada
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Sevilla At.
18:00
Córdoba
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Osasuna
18:00
Alcorcón
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 Playing 69'
Numancia
1 - 1
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Scottish Premiership »
Greek Super League »
Sun 19 Nov
16:15
PAS Giannina
16:15
Panaitolikos
Sun 19 Nov
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
AEK Athens
Sun 19 Nov
16:15
Platanias
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Sun 19 Nov
14:00
Xanthi
14:00
Panionios
Taça de Portugal »
Sun 19 Nov
16:00
União de Leiria
16:00
Desportivo Aves
Sun 19 Nov
16:00
Académica
16:00
Nacional
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
CD Santa Clara
17:00
Chaves
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
Ideal
17:00
Cova Piedade
Sun 19 Nov
16:00
União Madeira
16:00
SC Freamunde
Sun 19 Nov
16:00
Vizela
16:00
Vilaverdense
Sun 19 Nov
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Feirense
Sun 19 Nov
16:00
Caldas
16:00
Arouca
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
Praiense
17:00
Vilafranquense
Sun 19 Nov
16:00
Farense
16:00
Leixões
Sun 19 Nov
16:00
Moreirense
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
Sun 19 Nov
15:30
AD Oliveirense
15:30
Marítimo
Turkish Süper Lig »
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 Playing 67'
Genclerbirligi SK
1 - 2
Kayserispor
Sun 19 Nov
17:30
Fenerbahçe
17:30
Sivasspor
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Trabzonspor
14:30
Osmanlıspor
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 Playing 63'
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
International Friendly »
Sun 19 Nov
03:00 finished
Fiyi
0 - 2
Estonia INFO
FA Cup China »
Sun 19 Nov
12:35 Half-Time
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 0
Shanghai SIPG
Confederation Cup »
Serie B »
Sun 19 Nov
17:30
Salernitana
17:30
Cremonese
Belgian Pro League »
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Club Brugge
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Lokeren
20:00
KAA Gent
Sun 19 Nov
14:30
Zulte-Waregem
14:30
Genk
2. Liga »
Czech First Division »
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Jablonec
Sun 19 Nov
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
15:00
Bohemians 1905
Clausura Uruguay »
Sun 19 Nov
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Racing Montevideo
21:00
Danubio
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Sud América
Sun 19 Nov
20:00
Boston River
20:00
Defensor Sporting
Sun 19 Nov
21:00
Wanderers
21:00
Rampla Juniors
Sun 19 Nov
00:00 finished
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Fénix INFO
Romanian Liga I »
Swiss Super League »
Sun 19 Nov
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Thun
Sun 19 Nov
16:00
Lausanne Sports
16:00
Luzern
Sun 19 Nov
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Zurich
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Kristiansund BK
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Lillestrom SK
18:00
Molde FK
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Aalesunds FK
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Stabaek IF
18:00
Sogndal
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Stromsgodset IF
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Tromsø IL
18:00
Haugesund
Sun 19 Nov
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
18:00
Odd Grenland
Segunda B Group 1 »
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
Guijuelo
17:00
Pontevedra
Sun 19 Nov
16:30
Navalcarnero
16:30
Gimnástica Segoviana
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
Talavera Reina
17:00
Unión Adarve
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
Deportivo Fabril
17:00
Atlético B
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Celta B
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 Playing 66'
Coruxo
1 - 0
Rápido de Bouzas
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 Playing 68'
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
CCD Cerceda
Sun 19 Nov
16:30
Racing Ferrol
16:30
Fuenlabrada
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 Playing 71'
Valladolid B
1 - 1
Sanse
Segunda B Group 2 »
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
Real Unión Irún
17:00
Arenas de Getxo
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Mirandés
Sun 19 Nov
12:00 Playing 69'
Tudelano
1 - 0
Sporting B
Sun 19 Nov
18:30
Caudal Deportivo
18:30
Izarra
Sun 19 Nov
17:00
Burgos
17:00
Bilbao Ath.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook