• Lega Pro Group 1
  • 2014/2015
Group 1
Fri 27 Feb
Real Vicenza VS
0-2
AC Lumezzane
Sat 28 Feb
Sassari Torres
0-1
Giana Erminio
Pordenone
1-0
AC Arezzo
Bassano Virtus
1-2
Novara Calcio
AC Monza
1-2
Venezia
Renate
1-0
Sudtirol
Sun 01 Mar
Pavia
12:30
Mantova
Pro Patria
14:30
Como
Alessandria
16:00
Cremonese
Feralpisalò
18:00
AlbinoLeffe
TEAM / POINTS
1 Novara Calcio NOV 53
2 Alessandria USA 50
3 Pavia PAV 50
4 Bassano Virtus BV5 46
5 Real Vicenza VS REA 41
6 Como COM 41
7 Feralpisalò FER 41
8 Sudtirol FCS 40
9 Venezia VNZ 37
10 AC Arezzo ACA 36
11 Renate REN 35
12 Sassari Torres SAS 34
13 Mantova MAN 33
14 AC Monza ASS 33
15 Giana Erminio GER 33
16 Cremonese USC 31
17 AC Lumezzane ACL 27
18 AlbinoLeffe ABN 21
19 Pordenone POR 20
20 Pro Patria PRO 17
Group 2
Fri 27 Feb
Pisa
1-1
Ascoli
Sat 28 Feb
Lucchese Libertas
3-1
L.Aquila
Prato
0-1
Piacenza
Ancona
0-0
Forli
Gubbio
1-2
Carrarese
San Marino Calcio
1-0
Pistoiese
Sun 01 Mar
Tuttocuoio
12:30
Grosseto
Savona
14:30
Pontedera
Teramo
16:00
SPAL
Mon 02 Mar
Reggiana
20:45
Santarcangelo
TEAM / POINTS
1 Ascoli ASC 51
2 Teramo TER 48
3 Pisa PIS 45
4 Reggiana REG 44
5 Ancona ANC 39
6 L.Aquila LAQ 38
7 Carrarese CAR 36
8 Pontedera PON 36
9 AS Lucchese Libertas ASL 34
10 Grosseto GRO 33
11 Pistoiese PIS 33
12 Gubbio GUB 32
13 SPAL POL 32
14 Tuttocuoio TUT 31
15 Prato ACP 29
16 Forli FOR 29
17 Savona SAV 27
18 Santarcangelo SAN 26
19 Piacenza PIA 25
20 San Marino Calcio SAN 23
Group 3
Sat 28 Feb
Martina Franca
2-0
Lupa Roma
Benevento
1-1
Barletta
Reggina
2-3
Matera
Sun 01 Mar
Paganese
11:00
Nuova Cosenza
Catanzaro
14:00
Vigor Lamezia
Messina
14:00
Juve Stabia
FC Savoia 1908
14:30
Salernitana
Foggia Calcio
14:30
Ischia
Casertana
16:00
Lecce
Melfi
18:00
Aversa Normanna
TEAM / POINTS
1 Benevento BEN 60
2 Salernitana SAL 55
3 Lecce LEC 48
4 Juve Stabia JUS 48
5 Matera MAT 47
6 Casertana CAS 45
7 Foggia Calcio FOG 43
8 Catanzaro FCC 39
9 Barletta SSB 36
10 Vigor Lamezia VIG 32
11 Martina Franca MAR 31
12 Lupa Roma LRO 30
13 Paganese PAG 29
14 Nuova Cosenza NUO 28
15 Melfi ASM 25
16 Messina MES 25
17 Ischia ISC 22
18 FC Savoia 1908 FCS 20
19 Reggina REG 19
20 Aversa Normanna SFA 18