• Lega Pro Group 1
  • 2014/2015
Group 1
Fri 23 Jan
Novara Calcio
2-1
Alessandria
Sat 24 Jan
Giana Erminio
1-2
Bassano Virtus
Renate
2-2
Cremonese
Pavia
2-0
AC Monza
Sun 25 Jan
Pordenone
1-1
Feralpisalò
Sudtirol
1-1
Venezia
Sassari Torres
1-0
AC Arezzo
Real Vicenza VS
0-2
Como
AlbinoLeffe
1-0
Pro Patria
Mantova
2-1
AC Lumezzane
TEAM / POINTS
1 Pavia PAV 44
2 Bassano Virtus BV5 41
3 Novara Calcio NOV 40
4 Alessandria USA 38
5 Como COM 36
6 Feralpisalò FER 36
7 Real Vicenza VS REA 34
8 Sudtirol FCS 34
9 AC Monza ASS 32
10 Venezia VNZ 30
11 Mantova MAN 30
12 Sassari Torres SAS 30
13 Cremonese USC 29
14 Renate REN 29
15 AC Arezzo ACA 27
16 Giana Erminio GER 24
17 AC Lumezzane ACL 21
18 AlbinoLeffe ABN 16
19 Pro Patria PRO 14
20 Pordenone POR 13
Group 2
Sat 24 Jan
Savona
0-3
Lucchese Libertas
Santarcangelo
0-0
SPAL
Reggiana
1-0
Grosseto
Pontedera
4-1
Ancona
Teramo
3-1
Forli
Sun 25 Jan
Carrarese
0-0
San Marino Calcio
Prato
1-1
L.Aquila
Gubbio
1-1
Pisa
Ascoli
4-1
Tuttocuoio
Mon 26 Jan
Piacenza
2-0
Pistoiese
TEAM / POINTS
1 Ascoli ASC 41
2 Teramo TER 40
3 Reggiana REG 38
4 Pisa PIS 37
5 L.Aquila LAQ 37
6 Pontedera PON 32
7 Carrarese CAR 31
8 Ancona ANC 31
9 Gubbio GUB 30
10 SPAL POL 28
11 AS Lucchese Libertas ASL 27
12 Pistoiese PIS 27
13 Tuttocuoio TUT 27
14 Grosseto GRO 26
15 Forli FOR 26
16 Piacenza PIA 25
17 Savona SAV 25
18 Prato ACP 23
19 Santarcangelo SAN 20
20 San Marino Calcio SAN 16
Group 3
Fri 23 Jan
Vigor Lamezia
0-0
Ischia
Sat 24 Jan
Juve Stabia
1-0
Casertana
Melfi
2-1
Foggia Calcio
Nuova Cosenza
1-1
Barletta
Benevento
1-0
FC Savoia 1908
Sun 25 Jan
Martina Franca
2-0
Catanzaro
Messina
4-1
Reggina
Aversa Normanna
0-1
Salernitana
Lecce
2-0
Matera
Paganese
2-2
Lupa Roma
TEAM / POINTS
1 Benevento BEN 49
2 Salernitana SAL 47
3 Juve Stabia JUS 42
4 Lecce LEC 39
5 Foggia Calcio FOG 38
6 Casertana CAS 38
7 Matera MAT 35
8 Catanzaro FCC 30
9 Barletta SSB 29
10 Melfi ASM 29
11 Paganese PAG 28
12 Martina Franca MAR 26
13 Vigor Lamezia VIG 26
14 Nuova Cosenza NUO 24
15 Messina MES 24
16 Lupa Roma LRO 24
17 FC Savoia 1908 FCS 17
18 Ischia ISC 16
19 Reggina REG 15
20 Aversa Normanna SFA 12