2011/2012

Division de Honor

Group 1
Wed 11 Apr
Deportivo Alavés
6-1
Prone Lugo
Sat 14 Apr
Club Bansander
3-1
Real Oviedo
Pontevedra CF
4-3
CD Roces
Sun 15 Apr
Real Racing
7-1
Rc Ferrol
Puente Castro FC
4-1
Rs Gimnástica
Real Sporting
4-1
Atl.Perines
Pabellón Ourense
0-1
RC Celta
Conxo
0-1
Rayo Cantabria
TEAM / POINTS
1 Real Sporting SPO 69
2 RC Celta CEL 63
3 Real Racing RAC 62
4 Pontevedra CF PON 59
5 Deportivo Alavés ALA 53
6 Pabellón Ourense PAB 48
7 Atl.Perines ATP 47
8 Prone Lugo PRO 42
9 Real Oviedo OVI 40
10 Rs Gimnástica GIM 38
11 CD Roces ROC 38
12 Rayo Cantabria RAY 37
13 Puente Castro FC PUE 32
14 Club Bansander BAN 19
15 Conxo CON 18
16 Rc Ferrol FER 10
Group 2
Sat 14 Apr
Santutxu Fc
0-1
Stadium Casablanca
SD Eibar
1-3
Osasuna
Sun 15 Apr
Pamplona B
2-2
Deportivo Alavés
Valvanera
0-3
Real Sociedad
Durango
2-5
Athletic Club
Udc Txantrea B
0-3
Danok Bat Cf
Barakaldo Cf
3-5
Arenal
Sd Leioa
2-4
CD Berceo
TEAM / POINTS
1 Athletic Club ATH 67
2 Danok Bat Cf DAN 67
3 Real Sociedad RSO 64
4 Osasuna OSA 61
5 CD Berceo BER 55
6 Stadium Casablanca STA 49
7 Deportivo Alavés ALA 47
8 Udc Txantrea B UDC 44
9 SD Eibar EIB 38
10 Pamplona B PAM 36
11 Durango DUR 31
12 Santutxu Fc SAN 28
13 Sd Leioa LEI 22
14 Valvanera VAL 21
15 Arenal ARE 18
16 Barakaldo Cf BRK 17
Group 3
Sat 14 Apr
CD San Francisco
3-0
Girona
Sun 15 Apr
Gimnàstic
1-2
Ue Lleida
Espanyol
3-0
Cf Damm
CF Badalona
1-1
Barcelona
SD Huesca
3-2
Fpe Mataró
Manlleu
1-1
Mallorca
CIDE Palma
12:00
Reus Deportiu
UD Cornellà
5-1
Zaragoza
TEAM / POINTS
1 Espanyol RCD 77
2 Barcelona FCB 76
3 Girona GIR 53
4 Zaragoza ZAR 48
5 UD Cornellà UDC 47
6 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 45
7 Mallorca MLL 43
8 CD San Francisco CDS 38
9 CF Badalona CFB 37
10 Fpe Mataró FPE 37
11 Cf Damm CFD 34
12 SD Huesca SDH 31
13 Manlleu MAN 31
14 Ue Lleida UEL 30
15 CIDE Palma CID 26
16 Reus Deportiu DEP 17
Group 4
Sat 14 Apr
CD Betis
6-0
Cg Goyu-ryu
Sun 15 Apr
Rc Recreativo
2-1
Séneca Cf
Córdoba Cf
2-3
Coria Cf
Cádiz
1-1
Vázquez Cultural
Sevilla Este
2-3
Málaga
Almería
0-1
Santa Brigida
San Andrés
1-5
Sevilla
Pto Malagueño
3-1
Granada Cf
TEAM / POINTS
1 Sevilla SEV 66
2 Málaga MAL 63
3 CD Betis CDB 55
4 Granada Cf GRA 51
5 Rc Recreativo RCR 48
6 Sevilla Este S,E 45
7 Pto Malagueño MAL 44
8 Séneca Cf SÉN 43
9 Almería UDA 42
10 Coria Cf COR 37
11 Córdoba Cf COR 36
12 Cd Vázquez Cultural CDV 35
13 Santa Brigida SBR 35
14 Cádiz CAD 35
15 Cg Goyu-ryu CGG 21
16 San Andrés CDS 18
Group 5
Sat 14 Apr
Atlético
2-2
Ud Salamanca
Sun 15 Apr
Getafe
0-1
Leganés
San Fernando
3-6
Zamora Cf
Unión Adarve
0-2
Las Rozas
Numancia
0-5
Real Madrid
Real Valladolid
1-0
Rayo Vallecano
CD Diocesano
4-0
Cf Pozuelo
TEAM / POINTS
1 Atlético Madrileño ATL 72
2 Rayo Vallecano RAY 66
3 Real Madrid RMA 65
4 CD Diocesano DIO 57
5 Real Valladolid VAD 57
6 Leganés LEG 45
7 Numancia NUM 40
8 Unión Adarve UAD 40
9 Ud Salamanca UDS 36
10 Getafe GET 35
11 Rayo Majadahonda RMJ 34
12 Las Rozas LRZ 32
13 San Fernando SFD 31
14 Cf Pozuelo CFP 27
15 Zamora Cf ZAM 21
Group 6
Sat 14 Apr
Puerto Cruz
3-2
Telde
Cd Tenerife
5-0
Puertos Palmas
Unión Viera
1-0
Victoria
Cd Laguna
1-2
CD Sobradillo
Sun 15 Apr
Realejos
3-1
Cd Teguise
Cd Vallinamar
1-3
Cd Herbania
UD Vecindario
3-1
AD Huracán
Las Palmas
7-0
Sd San José
TEAM / POINTS
1 Las Palmas LPM 73
2 Cd Tenerife TNF 63
3 CD Sobradillo SOB 57
4 Puerto Cruz PUE 51
5 AD Huracán ADH 50
6 UD Vecindario UDV 49
7 Cef Puertos Las Palmas CEF 47
8 Unión Viera UNI 46
9 Cd Herbania CDH 44
10 Cd Teguise TEG 42
11 Cd Laguna LAG 36
12 Telde TEL 34
13 Sd San José SJO 26
14 Realejos REA 22
15 Victoria VIC 20
16 Cd Vallinamar CDV 12
Group 7
Sat 14 Apr
Levante
3-0
Albacete Balompié
Crack´s
1-1
Kelme
Cieza
2-8
Real Murcia
Sun 15 Apr
Torrellano Illice
1-2
Valencia
Hércules Cf
1-2
La Roda
Tomelloso Cf
0-4
Atlético
Villarreal
4-1
Quart Poblet
Torre Levante
1-2
CD Castellón
TEAM / POINTS
1 Valencia VAL 72
2 La Roda ROD 70
3 Villarreal VIL 62
4 Levante LEV 57
5 Real Murcia MUR 52
6 Hércules Cf HER 51
7 Torrellano Illice TOR 50
8 Atlético Madrileño ATL 49
9 Albacete Balompié ALB 39
10 CD Castellón CAS 38
11 Crack´s CRA 35
12 Torre Levante TOR 32
13 Kelme KEL 25
14 Ud Quart De Poblet UDQ 22
15 Tomelloso Cf TOM 20
16 Cieza CIE 11
685

All leagues and competitions in Spain