We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Congo

Ligue 1
Wed 20 Sep
Kimbonguila
2-2
Jeunes Fauves
Patronage Sainte .
5-2
Chéminots
Thu 21 Sep
Inter Club
0-3
As Otoho D' Oyo
Fri 22 Sep
Kondzo
1-4
St Michel Ouenzé
Sat 23 Sep
Étoile Du Congo
2-3
Poto-Poto
Sun 24 Sep
Talangaï
0-0
Cara Brazzaville
CS La Mancha
2-2
Nathaly's
Nico Nicoyé
0-0
Léopards Dolisié
Tongo Jambon
1-2
Diables Noirs
Team / Points
1 Léopards de Dolisié LEO 81
2 As Otoho D' Oyo AOD 74
3 Cara Brazzaville CAR 69
4 CS La Mancha MAN 63
5 Étoile Du Congo ETO 59
6 Talangaï TAL 53
7 St Michel Ouenzé MIC 47
8 Patronage Sainte Anne PAT 43
9 Inter Club INT 42
 
10 Tongo Jambon TON 40
11 Diables Noirs DIA 39
12 Chéminots CHE 39
13 Kondzo KON 39
14 Poto-Poto POT 38
15 Nico Nicoyé NIC 35
16 FC Nathaly's de Pointe-Noir NPN 30
17 Jeunes Fauves JEF 29
18 Kimbonguila Kinkala KIK 26
Premier League »
Bundesliga »
Fri 20 Oct
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
Mainz 05
Ligue 1 »
Fri 20 Oct
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Montpellier
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 20 Oct
01:00 finished
Flamengo
4 - 1
Bahía INFO
Fri 20 Oct
00:00 finished
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Ponte Preta INFO
Fri 20 Oct
01:00 finished
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Santos FC INFO
Fri 20 Oct
00:00 finished
Vitória
2 - 3
Atletico PR INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Fri 20 Oct
02:45 finished
Tigres FC
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
21:30
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Eredivisie »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Groningen
20:00
Willem II
Chinese Super League »
Swedish Allsvenskan »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Halmstads
Segunda Division »
Fri 20 Oct
21:00
Osasuna
21:00
Barcelona B
Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Goztepe
19:00
Alanyaspor
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Antalyaspor
19:00
Kasimpasa
Serie B »
Fri 20 Oct
21:00
AS Bari
21:00
Cittadella
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Cremonese
19:00
Brescia
2. Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
18:30
Ingolstadt 04
18:30
Heidenheim
Fri 20 Oct
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Czech First Division »
Belgian Pro League »
Romanian Liga I »
Ligue 2 »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Quevilly
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Valenciennes
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Chateauroux
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Clermont
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Stade Brestois
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Niort
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Lorient
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Tours
20:00
Sochaux
Série B Brazil »
Liga CONCACAF »
Fri 20 Oct
04:00 finished
Olimpia Honduras
0 - 1
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Primera B Nacional »
Fri 20 Oct
20:30 Postponed
Dep. Riestra
20:30
Atlético Mitre SdE
Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
FC Lahti
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Fri 20 Oct
17:30
Ilves
17:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
Fri 20 Oct
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
FK Gorodeya
1. HNL »
Fri 20 Oct
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
Rudes
Danish Superliga »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Midtjylland
19:00
AC Horsens
Ekstraklasa »
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
MVV Maastricht
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
De Graafschap
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Jong Ajax
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
Den Bosch
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Almere City
20:00
Cambuur
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 20 Oct
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Emmen
Lega Pro Group 2 »
Clausura LFPB »
Fri 20 Oct
00:30 finished
San José Oruro
3 - 1
J. Wilstermann INFO
Fri 20 Oct
02:30 finished
The Strongest
1 - 0
Blooming INFO
3. Liga »
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Sonnenhof
19:00
Chemnitzer
Fri 20 Oct
19:00
Hansa Rostock
19:00
VfL Osnabrück
Premier League »
Fri 20 Oct
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Fri 20 Oct
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Bohemian FC
Fri 20 Oct
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Cork City
Fri 20 Oct
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Drogheda United
Fri 20 Oct
20:45
Limerick
20:45
Galway United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook