We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Apertura Colombia
Fri 26 May
Patriotas Boyacá
3-1
Envigado
Sat 27 May
Deportes Tolima
1-1
La Equidad
Sun 28 May
Santa Fe
1-1
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
1-1
Millonarios
Rionegro Águilas
0-1
Jaguares FC
Atlético
1-0
América de Cali
Tigres FC
0-1
Atlético Huila
Mon 29 May
Deportivo Pasto
1-2
Junior
Independiente
4-3
At. Nacional
Tue 30 May
Cortuluá
1-1
Once Caldas
team / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 49
2 Independiente Medellin IND 42
3 Deportivo Pasto PAS 35
4 Millonarios MIL 33
5 Jaguares FC JAG 31
6 Deportivo Cali CAL 30
7 América de Cali AME 29
8 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 29
9 Santa Fe SFE 28
10 Alianza Petrolera ALI 27
 
11 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 24
12 Junior JUN 23
13 La Equidad EQU 23
14 Rionegro Águilas AGU 21
15 Atlético Huila HUI 21
16 Once Caldas ONC 21
17 Deportes Tolima TOL 20
18 Tigres FC TFC 19
19 Envigado ENV 18
20 Cortuluá COR 18
Primera B Apertura
Sat 13 May
Atlético Fútbol
1-1
Llaneros
Deportivo Pereira
2-1
Barranquilla
Real Santander
1-1
Boyacá Chicó
Cúcuta Deportivo
1-0
Fortaleza
Bogotá
1-2
Leones
Valledupar
0-1
Deportes Quindío
Real Cartagena
0-0
Orsomarso SC
Sun 14 May
Universitario
1-0
Unión Magdalena
team / Points
1 Deportivo Pereira PER 35
2 Deportes Quindío QUI 29
3 Real Santander REA 28
4 Llaneros LLA 27
5 Boyacá Chicó CHI 27
6 Leones LEO 26
7 Cúcuta Deportivo CUC 26
8 Orsomarso SC ORS 26
 
9 Barranquilla BAR 23
10 Fortaleza FOR 21
11 Universitario Popayán UNI 17
12 Valledupar VAL 16
13 Unión Magdalena UNI 14
14 Bogotá BOG 14
15 Real Cartagena CAR 13
16 Atlético Fútbol Club AFC 12
Confederations Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Portugal
20:00
Chile
Primera Division »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Independiente
1 - 1
Lanús INFO Videos
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Talleres Córdoba
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO
Qualif. Champions Group 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
20:45
Linfield
20:45
La Fiorita
Friendly »
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Oudenaarde
19:00
Club Brugge
Wed 28 Jun
11:00
Jablonec
11:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Viktoria Plzeň
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
Wed 28 Jun
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Zlaté Moravce
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Rapid Leest
19:30
Mechelen
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Luzern
19:00
Kriens
Wed 28 Jun
13:00
Nordsjaelland
13:00
B 1901 Nyköbing
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Slovácko
Wed 28 Jun
17:30
Næstved
17:30
Brøndby IF
Wed 28 Jun
11:00
Bohemians 1905
11:00
Vlašim
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Cracovia Krakow
17:00
Karviná
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Slavia Praha
17:00
České Budějovice
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
MAS Táborsko
17:00
Teplice
Wed 28 Jun
17:30 Postponed
St. Polten
17:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Austria Wien
18:00
Rubin Kazán
Wed 28 Jun
18:30 Postponed
Mattersburg
18:30
MTK Budapest II
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
St. Gallen
18:30
Austria Lustenau
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Bornem
19:30
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 28 Jun
12:00 Postponed
Amkar Perm
12:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Dinamo Moskva
18:00
Qarabağ
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Mattersburg
18:00
Vardar Skopje
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Celtic
18:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wed 28 Jun
10:00
Zagłębie
10:00
GKS Tychy 71
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
18:00
Gyirmot
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Utrecht
19:30
Jodan Boys
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
18:00
Třinec
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Dynamo Dresden
18:00
Viktoria Berlin
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
St. Polten
17:00
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Salzburg
18:30
Terek Groznyi
Wed 28 Jun
10:00
Sokol Saratov
10:00
Mordovia Saransk
Wed 28 Jun
10:00
Dunav Stari Banov.
10:00
Krylia Sovetov 2
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Wisla Kraków
17:00
Raków Częstochowa
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Rukh Vynnyky
12:00
Volyn Lutsk
Wed 28 Jun
14:30
Chernomorets
14:30
Druzhba
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Balmazujvaros
18:00
Békéscsaba
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Cukaricki Stankom
17:00
Krylia Sovetov
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Paksi SE
17:00
Budapest Honved
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Skalica
17:00
SFC Opava
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Anif Salzburg
17:00
1860 München
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Afips
18:00
Biolog Novokubansk
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Istra 1961
18:00
Anzhi
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Maribor
18:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Fortuna
18:00
Magdeburg
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Vorskla Poltava
18:00
Voluntari
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Karlsruher SC
18:30
Pirmasens FK
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Schweinfurt
18:30
Nürnberg II
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Krefeld Bockum
18:30
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
TSV Steinbach
18:30
Siegen Sportfreunde
Wed 28 Jun
18:30
Astoria Walldorf
18:30
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 28 Jun
18:00
Ludogorets
18:00
CS U Craiova
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Plock
19:00
Gornik Leczna
Wed 28 Jun
19:00
Würzburger
19:00
Seligenporten
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Schaffhausen
19:30
YF Juventus
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 28 Jun
02:45 Finished
Fuerza Amarilla
1 - 1
Santa Fe INFO
Us Open Cup »
Wed 28 Jun
02:00 Finished
FC Dallas
3 - 1
Colorado Rapids INFO
Série B Brazil »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 Finished
Figueirense
3 - 1
Londrina INFO
Wed 28 Jun
00:15 Finished
EC Juventude
3 - 0
Goiás EC INFO
League Cup Japan »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Sanfrecce
12:00
FC Tokyo
Canadian Championship »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
K-League Classic »
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Chunnam Dragons
12:00
Seoul
Wed 28 Jun
12:00
Sangju Sangmu
12:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Wed 28 Jun
12:30
Pohang Steelers
12:30
Jeonbuk Motors
Wed 28 Jun
12:30
Daegu FC
12:30
Suwon Bluewings
Wed 28 Jun
12:30
Gangwon FC
12:30
Gwangju FC
Wed 28 Jun
13:00
Jeju United
13:00
Incheon United
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 2 »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Zimbabwe
17:00
Madagascar
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
Seychelles
19:30
Mozambique
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Tacuarembó FC
20:00
Rentistas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Torque
20:00
Oriental
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Central Español
20:00
Cerro Largo
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Cerrito
20:00
Villa Teresa
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
CSyD Villa Españ.
20:00
Atenas
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Club Deportivo Ma.
20:00
Huracán FC
Wed 28 Jun
20:00
Miramar Misiones
20:00
Progreso
USL Pro - USA »
Wed 28 Jun
02:30 Finished
Tulsa Roughnecks
1 - 2
Swope Park INFO
Premier League »
Division 1 Group 1 »
Wed 28 Jun
19:30
IFK Luleå
19:30
Nykoping
Cup Estonia »
PDL USA »
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
FA Euro
1 - 3
Reading United INFO
Wed 28 Jun
00:30
Springfield
00:30
Chicago Fire II
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 Finished
Myrtle Beach Muti.
1 - 0
Charlotte Eagles INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:00 Finished
SC United Bantams
0 - 4
Tormenta INFO
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Denver
01:30
Boulder II
Wed 28 Jun
01:30
Tampa Rowdies
01:30
Miami City
Wed 28 Jun
01:30 Finished
Peachtree City
2 - 1
Tri-Cities INFO
NPFL »
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
ABS FC
17:00
Kano Pillars
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Wikki Tourist
17:00
Lobi Stars
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Enugu Rangers
17:00
Ifeanyi Ubah
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Katsina United
17:00
Niger Tornadoes
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Remo Stars
17:00
Akwa United
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Enyimba
17:00
El Kanemi Warriors
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Plateau United
17:00
Nasarawa United
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
Gombe United
17:00
Abia Warriors
Wed 28 Jun
17:00
MFM FC
17:00
Sunshine Stars

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook