We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

All leagues and competitions in China

UCL Group 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Basel
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Man. Utd
UCL Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
PSG
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Celtic
UCL Group 3 »
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Qarabağ
0 - 0
Atlético INFO
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Roma
UCL Group 4 »
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 Oct
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Sporting CP
Brazilian Série A »
Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 18 Oct
04:30 finished
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Morelia INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
02:00 finished
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Tijuana INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
03:00 finished
Querétaro
1 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
03:45 finished
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
04:00 finished
Pumas UNAM
2 - 0
León INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 18 Oct
14:00 finished
Esbjerg Sub 19
2 - 1
KaPa Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
13:00 finished
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
0 - 3
Internazionale Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
17:00 finished
Budapest Honved
1 - 0
Sutjeska Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Krasnodar
9 - 0
Kairat Sub19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2 - 2
Dinamo Bucureşti Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
17:00 finished
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 1
Brodarac Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:30 Playing 90'
Molde FK Sub 19
2 - 1
UC Dublin Sub 19
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Saburtalo Sub-19
1 - 1
Bursaspor Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
17:00 finished
Sparta Praha
3 - 1
F91 Dudelange Sub 19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Vllaznia Shkodër
2 - 4
Zimbru Sub-19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Željezničar
3 - 2
Ludogorets U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
13:00 finished
CSKA Moskva U19
2 - 3
Basel U19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
14:00 finished
Benfica Sub-19
2 - 2
Man. United U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Anderlecht Sub19
0 - 2
PSG U19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Bayern München
6 - 2
Celtic U19 INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League Group 3 »
Wed 18 Oct
12:00 finished
Qarabağ Sub 19
1 - 5
Atlético U19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
14:00 finished
Chelsea Sub19
0 - 2
Roma Sub19 INFO Videos
Uefa Youth League Group 4 »
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Barcelona U19
5 - 0
Olympiakos U19 INFO
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 finished
Juventus U19
1 - 4
Sporting CP Sub-19 INFO
Copa Chile »
Friendly »
Wed 18 Oct
16:00 Playing 45'
Grasshopper
0 - 0
Aarau
Wed 18 Oct
19:00 Playing 56'
Langreo
0 - 1
Real Oviedo
Série B Brazil »
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
00:30 finished
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO Videos
Wed 18 Oct
01:30 finished
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife INFO Videos
Primera B Clausura »
Wed 18 Oct
22:00
Barranquilla
22:00
Orsomarso SC
Premier League »
Wed 18 Oct
18:45 Playing 78'
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
Isloch
NASL - Autumn »
Wed 18 Oct
23:00
Francisco Deltas
23:00
Miami FC
Clausura LFPB »
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 Oct
20:00 Playing 17'
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
AC Monza
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Ravenna Calcio
0 - 2
Reggiana INFO
Wed 18 Oct
16:30 finished
Pisa
0 - 1
Pontedera INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:30 Playing 90'
AS Gubbio 1910
1 - 3
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
South African First Division »
Wed 18 Oct
19:30 Half-Time
AmaZulu
0 - 1
Polokwane City
Wed 18 Oct
19:30 Playing 45'
Baroka
1 - 0
Golden Arrows
Wed 18 Oct
19:30 Half-Time
Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
Platinum Stars
Wed 18 Oct
19:30 Half-Time
Free State Stars
1 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
Wed 18 Oct
19:30 Half-Time
Chippa United
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
Cup Croatia »
Wed 18 Oct
18:00 finished
Varteks Varazdin
1 - 2
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
AFC Champions »
Wed 18 Oct
12:30 finished
Urawa Reds
1 - 0
Shanghai SIPG INFO Videos
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 Oct
13:00 finished
Samtredia
3 - 0
Dinamo Batumi INFO
Wed 18 Oct
17:00 finished
Shukura
0 - 1
Chikhura INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 2 »
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 Oct
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Estudiantes
20:30
CA San Miguel
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Def. Belgrano
20:30
Colegiales
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Wed 18 Oct
01:05 finished
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza INFO
Wed 18 Oct
20:30
Sacachispas
20:30
San Telmo
Wed 18 Oct
20:35
Tristán Suárez
20:35
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Serie D Group 1 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Arconatese
1 - 2
Borgosesia Calcio INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
ASD Bra
15:00
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Derthona
1 - 0
Seregno INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Caronnese
15:00
Pavia
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Como
15:00
Chieri
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Folgore Caratese
1 - 1
Casale INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Gozzano
15:00
Varese
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Olginatese
15:00
Inveruno
Wed 18 Oct
18:00
AC Pro Sesto
18:00
Castellazzo
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Varesina
15:00
Borgaro
Serie D Group 2 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Bustese Roncalli
15:00
Darfo Boario
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Caravaggio
15:00
Grumellese
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Ciserano
15:00
Rezzato
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Lumezzane
2 - 1
Romanese INFO
Wed 18 Oct
18:00
Pergolettese
18:00
Polisportiva Ciliverghe
Wed 18 Oct
20:00
Pontisola
20:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Trento Calcio 1921
0 - 2
Levico Terme INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Virtus Bergamo
15:00
Pro Patria
Serie D Group 4 »
Wed 18 Oct
15:00 finished
Montevarchi Calcio
1 - 2
Imolese INFO
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Castelvetro
15:00
Villabiagio
Wed 18 Oct
15:00
Sporting Trestina
15:00
Mezzolara

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook