1

All leagues and competitions in Burundi

Ligue A
Sat 25 Nov
Vital'O
2-0
Musongati
Flambeau Centre
2-2
LLB Académic
Le Messager Ngozi
2-1
Les Lierres
Olympic Star
1-3
Aigle Noir
Sun 26 Nov
Bujumbura City
3-1
Athlético Olympic
Jeunes
2-1
Ngozi City
Mon 27 Nov
Delta Star
0-2
Messager Bujumbura
Wed 29 Nov
Inter Star
14:00
Bujumbura City
Team / Points
1 Le Messager Ngozi NGO 36
2 LLB Académic LLB 35
3 Aigle Noir ANM 31
4 Vital'O VIT 23
5 Olympic Star STA 23
6 Bujumbura City BUJ 21
7 Les Lierres LLF 19
8 Flambeau de l'Est FLA 18
 
9 Musongati MFC 18
10 Flambeau du Centre FLA 18
11 Inter Star INT 14
12 Ngozi City NCF 13
13 Le Messager de Bujumbura BUJ 12
14 Jeunes Athlétiques ROY 12
15 Athlético Olympic ATH 12
16 Delta Star DEL 5
La Liga »
Fri 15 Dec
21:00
Sevilla
21:00
Levante
Bundesliga »
Fri 15 Dec
20:30
Borussia
20:30
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Fri 15 Dec
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Monaco
Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 15 Dec
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Boavista
Championship »
Segunda Division »
Fri 15 Dec
21:00
Cádiz
21:00
Barcelona B
Serie B »
Fri 15 Dec
20:30
Foggia Calcio
20:30
Venezia
Belgian Pro League »
2. Liga »
Romanian Liga I »
Fri 15 Dec
19:00
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:00
Botosani
Ligue 2 »
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Auxerre
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Lorient
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Orléans
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Clermont
20:00
Sochaux
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Nîmes
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Niort
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Paris FC
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Quevilly
20:00
Stade Brestois
Segunda B Group 1 »
Fri 15 Dec
20:30
RM Castilla
20:30
Valladolid B
1. HNL »
Fri 15 Dec
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Lokomotiva
Ekstraklasa »
Eerste Divisie »
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Dordrecht
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Volendam
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Almere City
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
AZ II
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Oss
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Helmond Sport
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Emmen
20:00
Jong Ajax
Lega Pro Group 3 »
Fri 15 Dec
20:45
Juve Stabia
20:45
Reggina
League Two »
3. Liga »
Fri 15 Dec
19:00
VfL Osnabrück
19:00
Karlsruher SC
Fri 15 Dec
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Hallescher FC
Fri 15 Dec
19:00
VfR Aalen
19:00
Fortuna Köln
South African First Division »
Fri 15 Dec
19:00
Cape Town City FC
19:00
AmaZulu
National »
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Cholet
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Avranches
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Bastia
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Stade Lavallois
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Béziers
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Dunkerque
20:00
Pau FC
Fri 15 Dec
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Grenoble
Cup Bulgaria »
Apertura Guatemala »
Fri 15 Dec
03:00
Municipal
03:00
Antigua GFC
1. Lig »
Fri 15 Dec
16:00
Balikesirspor
16:00
Gaziantep BB
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Regionalliga Group 4 »
Fri 15 Dec
19:00
Altglienicke
19:00
Meuselwitz
Fri 15 Dec
19:00
Neustrelitz
19:00
Budissa Bautzen
Second Division Group 2 »
Fri 15 Dec
20:30
OH Leuven
20:30
Lierse SK
CFA Group 2 »
Fri 15 Dec
19:30
Annecy
19:30
PSG II
Arabian Gulf Cup UAE »
Fri 15 Dec
13:50
Al Jazira
13:50
Hatta Dubai
Fri 15 Dec
13:55
Al Dhafra
13:55
Al Nasr Dubai
Fri 15 Dec
16:30
Al Ahli Dubai
16:30
Emirates Club
Clausura Paraguay »
Tercera Division Group 3 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook