We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

All leagues and competitions in Burkina Faso

Copa Sudamericana »
Fri 28 Jul
02:45 finished
Independiente
2 - 3
Racing Club INFO Videos
Fri 28 Jul
00:15 finished
Arsenal Sarandí
2 - 1
Sport Recife INFO Videos
Copa do Brasil »
Fri 28 Jul
02:45 finished
Atletico PR
2 - 3
Grêmio Porto Alegre INFO Videos
Chinese Super League »
Fri 28 Jul
13:35 finished
Henan Jianye
0 - 2
Beijing Guoan INFO Videos
Friendly »
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Fleetwood Town
20:30
Preston North End
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Sheffield United
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
20:45
Leicester
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
FC Volendam
19:00
PEC Zwolle
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Tamworth
20:30
Aston Villa
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
De Graafschap
19:00
Heracles
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
B. Dortmund
20:00
Espanyol
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Numancia
20:30
Alavés
Fri 28 Jul
18:30
Werder Bremen
18:30
West Ham
Fri 28 Jul
18:00
Istra 1961
18:00
Anzhi
Fri 28 Jul
18:30
Dunkerque
18:30
Lille II
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
Toulouse
19:00
Osasuna
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Twente 1965
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Norwich City
Fri 28 Jul
14:00 finished
Ajax
3 - 3
Hull City INFO
Fri 28 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Getafe
12:00
Villarreal B
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
United Manchester
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
Getafe
19:00
Alcoyano
Fri 28 Jul
09:00 finished
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 0
Ironi Nesher INFO
Fri 28 Jul
16:30 Playing 26'
Alashkert FC
1 - 0
Ararat
Fri 28 Jul
17:00
Ner Poddebice
17:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Fri 28 Jul
18:00
Brescia
18:00
Ciserano
Fri 28 Jul
18:00
Kočevje
18:00
Kolpa
Fri 28 Jul
18:00
R. Sociedad B
18:00
Pau FC
Fri 28 Jul
18:00
Troyes
18:00
Amiens SC
Fri 28 Jul
18:30
Spezia
18:30
Savona
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
Creteil
19:00
Red Star
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
Croacia Zmijavci
19:00
Neretvanac Opuzen
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
Ebreichsdorf
19:00
Stripfing
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
Leobendorf
19:00
Mannsdorf
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
Olot
19:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
SC Retz
19:00
First Vienna
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
Fortuna Sittard
19:00
Al Jazira
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
Wiener SK
19:00
Favoritner AC
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Cardiff City
20:00
Livingston FC
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Cieza
20:00
Hércules
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Trento Calcio 1921
20:00
AS Bari
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Aldershot Town
20:30
AFC Wimbledon
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Isla Cristina
20:30
San Roque Lepe
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Portstewart
20:30
Coleraine
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Torquay United
20:30
Truro City
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Tranmere Rovers
20:30
Bury
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
Empoli
20:45
Pontedera
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Fri 28 Jul
21:00
Cd Buzanada
21:00
EMF AU Güímar
Copa Colombia »
Fri 28 Jul
02:30 finished
Junior
3 - 0
Once Caldas INFO
Fri 28 Jul
02:30 finished
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 2
Millonarios INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Fri 28 Jul
01:00 finished
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Almagro INFO
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Villa Dálmine
20:00
Flandria
2. Liga »
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Bochum
20:30
FC St. Pauli
Belgian Pro League »
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Antwerp
20:30
Anderlecht
Czech First Division »
Ligue 2 »
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Clermont
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Chateauroux
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Stade de Reims
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Niort
20:00
Ajaccio
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Nancy
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Tours
20:00
Le Havre
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Romanian Liga I »
Cup Belgium »
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Messancy
20:30
Bertrix
Fri 28 Jul
20:30
Gedinnois
20:30
Longlier
A PFG »
1. HNL »
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Lokomotiva
20:00
Rudes
Danish Superliga »
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
FC Helsingør
Ekstraklasa »
League One »
Fri 28 Jul
13:35 finished
Mongol Zhongyou
2 - 2
Shenxin Shanghai INFO
3. Liga »
Clausura LFPB »
Premier League »
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Finn Harps
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
Cork City
20:45
Galway United
Fri 28 Jul
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
St Patrick's
Fri 28 Jul
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Bohemian FC
African Nations Championship »
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
Sudán del Sur
19:00
Burundi
Slovakian Super Liga »
A Lyga »
Fri 28 Jul
17:00
Stumbras
17:00
Lietava Jonava
Meistriliiga »
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Fri 28 Jul
19:00
Ingolstadt 04 II
19:00
Memmingen
Regionalliga Group 2 »
Fri 28 Jul
18:00
Lübeck
18:00
VfB Oldenburg
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Regionalliga Group 5 »
Fri 28 Jul
19:30
Ulm
19:30
Saarbrücken
Slovenian National League »
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Krsko Posavje
20:00
Triglav
Challenge League »
Fri 28 Jul
20:00
Chiasso
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
2. Division Group 1 »
Fri 28 Jul
18:00
FC Ararat Moscow
18:00
Kaluga

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook