We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Paulista A1 »
Gaucho 1 »
Mineiro 1 »
Paranaense 1 »
Carioca 1 Group 5 »
Pernambucano 1 Group 2 »
Baiano 1 »
Goiano 1 »
Catarinense 1 Group 2 »
Cearense 1 »
Brasiliense »
Sun 26 Mar
21:00
Taguatinga
21:00
Formosa
Paraibano »
Matogrossense »
Sun 26 Mar
21:00
Cuiabá
21:00
Dom Bosco
Sul-Matogrossense »
Sun 26 Mar
21:00
Operário MS
21:00
Chapadão
Sun 26 Mar
21:00
Costa Rica
21:00
Comercial MS
Sun 26 Mar
21:00
7 de Setembro SM
21:00
Corumbaense
Sun 26 Mar
21:00
Naviraiense
21:00
Ivinhema
Sun 26 Mar
21:00
URSO
21:00
Águia Negra
Capixaba »
Sun 26 Mar
21:00
Espirito Santo
21:00
Itapemirim
Paraense »
Alagoano Inicial »
Piauiense Inicial »
Sun 26 Mar
22:00
Altos
22:00
Parnahyba
Sergipano Group 2 »
Sergipano Group 3 »
Sun 26 Mar
21:00
Botafogo ASF
21:00
Lagarto
Potiguar Group 2 »
Sun 26 Mar
22:00
América RN
22:00
Globo
Sun 26 Mar
22:00
ASSU
22:00
Baraunas
Acreano »
Mineiro 2 »
Rondoniense Inicial »
Sun 26 Mar
22:00
Ariquemes
22:00
Guajará
Sun 26 Mar
22:00
Ji-Paraná
22:00
Real Ariquemes
Sun 26 Mar
22:00
Rondoniense
22:00
Barcelona RO
Sun 26 Mar
22:00
Vilhena
22:00
Gênus
Paulista A2 »
Gaucho 2 Group 1 »
Sun 26 Mar
21:00
São Gabriel
21:00
Pelotas
Sun 26 Mar
21:00
Santa Cruz RS
21:00
Aimoré
Sun 26 Mar
21:00
Inter Santa Maria
21:00
EC Avenida
Sun 26 Mar
21:00
Guarani RS
21:00
Guarany de Bagé
Gaucho 2 Group 2 »
Sun 26 Mar
23:30
Panambi
23:30
Esportivo BG
Sun 26 Mar
20:30
União RS
20:30
GE Glória
Sun 26 Mar
21:00
Lajeadense
21:00
São Luiz
Sun 26 Mar
21:00
Brasil Farroupilha
21:00
Tupi RS
Paulista A3 »
Paranaense 2 »
Cearense 2 »
Sun 26 Mar
Postponed
Icasa
-
Quixadá
Sun 26 Mar
21:00
Tianguá
21:00
AD Limoeiro
Group 1
Sat 13 May
Moto Club MA
-
Sampaio Correa FC
CSA
-
ASA Arapiraquense
Botafogo PB
-
Cuiabá
Confiança
-
Salgueiro
Remo
-
Fortaleza EC
Team / Points
1 Moto Club MA MOT 0
2 Salgueiro SAL 0
3 Cuiabá CUI 0
4 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 0
5 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 0
 
6 Remo REM 0
7 Confiança CON 0
8 Botafogo PB BOT 0
9 CSA CSA 0
10 Fortaleza EC FOR 0
Group 2
Sat 13 May
Bragantino
-
Botafogo SP
Volta Redonda
-
Macaé Esporte
Tombense
-
Tupi
Mogi Mirim
-
São Bento
Ypiranga FC
-
Joinville
Team / Points
1 Bragantino BRA 0
2 São Bento SAO 0
3 Tupi TUP 0
4 Macaé Esporte MAC 0
5 Botafogo SP BOT 0
 
6 Ypiranga FC YPI 0
7 Mogi Mirim MOG 0
8 Tombense TOM 0
9 Volta Redonda VOL 0
10 Joinville JEC 0
Série D Brazil
Sun 21 May
Trem DC
-
Atlético Acreano
Comercial MS
-
Sinop FC
Ceilândia
-
Anápolis
Aparecidense
-
Luziânia
Araguaia AC
-
7 de Setembro SM
Itumbiara
-
Audax São Paulo
Portuguesa RJ
-
Trabalhadores
Villa Nova
-
Bangu
Portuguesa
-
Desportiva
Espirito Santo
-
RB Brasil
Caldense
-
Boavista SC
Operário PR
-
Brusque
XV de Piracicaba
-
São Paulo RS
Novo Hamburgo
-
São Bernardo FC
Internacional SC
-
J. Malucelli
Metropolitano
-
PSTC
Jacobina
-
Sergipe
América RN
-
Murici
Princesa Solimões
-
Rondoniense
Baré EC
-
Fast Clube
Sao Raimundo EC
-
Gurupi
Gênus
-
São Francisco PA
Rio Branco Acre
-
São Raimundo RR
Tocantis Miracema
-
Altos
Cordino
-
Santos AP
Potiguar Mossoró
-
Maranhão
Ríver
-
Uniclinic
Guarani Juazeiro
-
América PE
Parnahyba
-
Globo
Sousa
-
Central SC
Coruripe
-
SD Juazeirense
Itabaiana
-
Fluminense Feira
Serra Talhada
-
Campinense
Ituano
-
EC São José
Team / Points
16 Rondoniense CAR 0
34 Atlético Acreano ATL 0
50 Princesa Solimões PRI 0
68 Trem DC TDC 0
14 Gurupi GUR 0
15 Fast Clube FAS 0
48 Sao Raimundo EC REC 0
49 Baré EC BAR 0
12 São Raimundo RR SAO 0
13 São Francisco PA FRA 0
46 Rio Branco Acre RIO 0
47 Gênus GEN 0
10 Santos AP SAN 0
11 Altos ALT 0
44 Cordino COR 0
45 Tocantis Miracema TMI 0
8 Uniclinic UNI 0
9 Maranhão MAR 0
42 Ríver RIV 0
43 Potiguar Mossoró POT 0
6 Globo GLO 0
7 América PE AME 0
40 Parnahyba PAR 0
41 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 0
4 SD Juazeirense SDJ 0
5 Central SC CEN 0
38 Coruripe COR 0
39 Sousa SOU 0
2 Campinense CAM 0
3 Fluminense de Feira FLU 0
36 Serra Talhada SER 0
37 Itabaiana ITA 0
17 Murici MUR 0
18 Sergipe SER 0
 
51 América RN ARN 0
52 Jacobina JEC 0
32 Anápolis ANA 0
33 Sinop FC SIN 0
66 Ceilândia CEI 0
67 Comercial MS COM 0
30 7 de Setembro SM 7DE 0
31 Luziânia LUZ 0
64 Araguaia AC AAC 0
65 Aparecidense APA 0
28 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 0
29 Audax São Paulo AUD 0
62 Portuguesa RJ POR 0
63 Itumbiara ITU 0
26 Desportiva Ferroviária DES 0
27 Bangu BAN 0
60 Portuguesa POR 0
61 Villa Nova VIL 0
24 Boavista SC BOA 0
25 RB Brasil RBB 0
58 Caldense CAL 0
59 Espirito Santo ESP 0
22 São Paulo RS SAO 0
23 Brusque BRU 0
56 XV de Piracicaba XVD 0
57 Operário PR OPE 0
20 J. Malucelli JMA 0
21  São Bernardo FC SAO 0
54 Internacional SC INT 0
55 Novo Hamburgo NOV 0
1 EC São José ECS 0
19 PSTC PST 0
35 Ituano ITU 0
53 Metropolitano MET 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook