We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Brazilian Série A »
Série B Brazil »
Sat 27 May
21:30 Finished
ABC
1 - 0
Vila Nova INFO
Sat 27 May
21:30 Playing 90'
Náutico Recife
0 - 2
Ceará
Sat 27 May
00:15 Finished
Criciuma EC
1 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Sat 27 May
02:30 Finished
Goiás EC
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
Sat 27 May
21:30 Finished
Londrina
3 - 1
Luverdense INFO
Sat 27 May
01:30 Finished
Boa EC
1 - 1
Oeste INFO
Sat 27 May
21:30 Playing 90'
Paysandu Belém
1 - 0
Internacional Porto Alegre
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Sat 27 May
21:00 Finished
Moto Club MA
4 - 0
Confiança INFO
Série C Brazil Group 2 »
Sat 27 May
21:00 Finished
Bragantino
1 - 0
Ypiranga FC INFO
Sat 27 May
20:30 Finished
Tombense
2 - 1
Mogi Mirim INFO
Sat 27 May
22:00 Playing 68'
São Bento
0 - 0
Macaé Esporte
Sat 27 May
00:00 Finished
Joinville
1 - 1
Tupi INFO
Série D Brazil »
Sat 27 May
22:00 Playing 63'
Altos
3 - 0
Cordino
Sat 27 May
23:30
SD Juazeirense
23:30
Sousa
Sat 27 May
21:00 Finished
Anápolis
1 - 1
Comercial MS INFO
Sat 27 May
21:00 Finished
Luziânia
1 - 1
União Rondonópolis INFO
Sat 27 May
20:00 Finished
Bangu
1 - 0
Portuguesa INFO
Sat 27 May
21:00
Desportiva
21:00
Villa Nova
Sat 27 May
22:00 Playing 63'
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Caldense
Sat 27 May
20:30 Finished
Boavista SC
2 - 2
Espirito Santo INFO
Sat 27 May
21:00 Finished
Brusque
3 - 1
XV de Piracicaba INFO
Sat 27 May
20:00 Finished
São Bernardo FC
1 - 0
Internacional SC INFO
Sat 27 May
21:00 Finished
EC São José
4 - 0
Metropolitano INFO
Rondoniense Final »
Sat 27 May
22:30
Ariquemes
22:30
Vilhena
Gaucho 2 »
Sat 27 May
23:30
Lajeadense
23:30
EC Avenida
Baiano 2 »
Sat 27 May
22:00
Ypiranga BA
22:00
Pituaçu
Sat 27 May
23:00
Atlético
23:00
Teixeira de Freitas
Carioca 2 Group 1 »
Sat 27 May
20:00
Artsul FC
20:00
Serrano FC
Sat 27 May
20:00
Barra da Tijuca
20:00
São Gonçalo RJ
Sat 27 May
20:00
Tigres do Brasil
20:00
Gonçalense
Sat 27 May
20:00
Goytacaz
20:00
Friburguense
Sat 27 May
20:00
Olaria
20:00
Sampaio Corrêa RJ
Sat 27 May
20:00
Campos
20:00
Serra Macaense
Sat 27 May
20:00
Barra Mansa
20:00
Itaborai
Paulista B Group 1 »
Sat 27 May
21:00
Grêmio Prudente
21:00
Vocem
Sat 27 May
00:00 Finished
EC São Bernardo
2 - 2
Guarulhos INFO
Sat 27 May
20:00
Primavera SP
20:00
Osasco FC
Sat 27 May
20:00
Manthiqueira
20:00
Mauaense
Brazilian Série A
Sat 27 May
Vasco da Gama
3-2
Fluminense Janeiro
Sun 28 May
São Paulo FC
00:01
Palmeiras
Vitória
02:00
Coritiba FBC
Atl. Mineiro
16:00
Ponte Preta
Atletico PR
21:00
Flamengo
Santos FC
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
21:00
Corinthians
Sport Recife
23:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Mon 29 May
Botafogo
00:01
Bahía
Tue 30 May
Chapecoense
01:00
Avaí
Team / Points
1 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 6
2 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 6
3 Vasco da Gama VAS 6
4 Flamengo FLA 4
5 Chapecoense CHA 4
6 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 4
7 Corinthians COR 4
8 Bahía BAH 3
9 Palmeiras PAL 3
10 Coritiba FBC COT 3
 
11 Ponte Preta PPE 3
12 São Paulo FC SAO 3
13 Santos FC SAN 3
14 Botafogo BOT 3
15 Atl. Mineiro ATM 1
16 Vitória VIT 1
17 Avaí AVA 1
18 Sport Recife SPO 1
19 Atletico PR ATP 0
20 Atlético GO ATL 0
Série B Brazil
Wed 24 May
CRB
1-0
Santa Cruz Recife
Guaraní Campinas
2-0
Figueirense
Sat 27 May
Criciuma EC
1-3
América Mineiro
Boa EC
1-1
Oeste
Goiás EC
1-1
Brasil de Pelotas
Paysandu Belém
1-0
Internacional
Londrina
3-1
Luverdense
ABC
1-0
Vila Nova
Náutico Recife
0-2
Ceará
Sun 28 May
EC Juventude
00:01
Paraná
Team / Points
1 Paysandu Belém PAY 7
2 CRB CRB 7
3 Guaraní Campinas GUA 6
4 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 6
5 Santa Cruz Recife SAN 6
6 América Mineiro AMF 5
7 ABC ABC 5
8 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 4
9 EC Juventude JUV 4
10 Vila Nova VIL 4
 
11 Oeste OES 4
12 Londrina LON 4
13 Paraná PAR 2
14 Goiás EC GOI 2
15 Boa EC BOA 2
16 Ceará CEA 2
17 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 2
18 Náutico Recife NAU 2
19 Luverdense LUV 1
20 Criciuma EC CRI 0
Group 1
Sat 27 May
Moto Club MA
4-0
Confiança
Sun 28 May
Salgueiro
01:00
Fortaleza EC
ASA Arapiraquense
21:00
Sampaio Correa FC
Botafogo PB
21:00
CSA
Mon 29 May
Remo
00:01
Cuiabá
Team / Points
1 CSA CSA 6
2 Confiança CON 6
3 Moto Club MA MOT 3
4 Salgueiro SAL 3
5 Fortaleza EC FOR 3
 
6 Remo REM 3
7 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 3
8 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 3
9 Cuiabá CUI 1
10 Botafogo PB BOT 1
Group 2
Sat 27 May
Joinville
1-1
Tupi
Tombense
2-1
Mogi Mirim
Bragantino
1-0
Ypiranga FC
São Bento
0-0
Macaé Esporte
Tue 30 May
Volta Redonda
00:01
Botafogo SP
Team / Points
1 Joinville JEC 5
2 São Bento SAO 5
3 Botafogo SP BOT 4
4 Ypiranga FC YPI 4
5 Tombense TOM 4
 
6 Bragantino BRA 4
7 Macaé Esporte MAC 4
8 Volta Redonda VOL 3
9 Tupi TUP 2
10 Mogi Mirim MOG 1
Série D Brazil
Sat 27 May
São Bernardo FC
1-0
Internacional SC
Bangu
1-0
Portuguesa
Boavista SC
2-2
Espirito Santo
EC São José
4-0
Metropolitano
Anápolis
1-1
Comercial MS
Luziânia
1-1
União
Desportiva
21:00
Villa Nova
Brusque
3-1
XV de Piracicaba
RB Brasil
1-1
Caldense
Altos
3-0
Cordino
SD Juazeirense
23:30
Sousa
Sun 28 May
São Paulo RS
20:00
Operário PR
Trabalhadores
21:00
Itumbiara
Audax São Paulo
21:00
Portuguesa RJ
Foz do Iguaçu
21:00
Novo Hamburgo
Sergipe
21:00
América RN
Murici
21:00
Jacobina
Maranhão
21:00
Ríver
Central SC
21:00
Coruripe
América PE
21:00
Parnahyba
Guarany de Sobral
21:00
Potiguar Mossoró
PSTC
22:00
Ituano
Fast Clube
22:00
SAO Raimundo EC
Santos AP
22:00
Tocantis Miracema
Campinense
22:00
Itabaiana
Globo
22:00
Guarani Juazeiro
7 de Setembro SM
22:00
Aparecidense
São Raimundo RR
23:00
Gênus
São Francisco PA
23:00
Rio Branco Acre
Gurupi
23:00
Baré EC
Mon 29 May
Real Ariquemes
00:01
Trem DC
Sinop FC
00:01
Ceilândia
Atlético Acreano
00:01
Princesa Solimões
Thu 01 Jun
Fluminense Feira
01:30
Atlético PE
Team / Points
12 Princesa Solimões PRI 3
18 Atlético Acreano ATL 3
45 Trem DC TDC 0
68 Real Ariquemes RDA 0
15 SAO Raimundo EC REC 3
38 Fast Clube FAS 1
39 Baré EC BAR 1
64 Gurupi GUR 0
17 Rio Branco Acre RIO 3
35 Gênus GEN 1
36 São Francisco PA FRA 1
44 São Raimundo RR SAO 0
2 Altos ALT 6
30 Cordino COR 3
55 Santos AP SAN 0
59 Tocantis Miracema TMI 0
23 Guarany de Sobral GUA 3
37 Maranhão MAR 1
40 Potiguar Mossoró POT 1
47 Ríver RIV 0
13 Parnahyba PAR 3
25 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 3
53 América PE AME 0
63 Globo GLO 0
14 Sousa SOU 3
19 SD Juazeirense SDJ 3
46 Coruripe COR 0
62 Central SC CEN 0
9 Fluminense de Feira FLU 3
16 Atlético PE PER 3
43 Campinense CAM 0
65 Itabaiana ITA 0
10 América RN ARN 3
22 Jacobina JEC 3
 
48 Sergipe SER 0
67 Murici MUR 0
5 Comercial MS COM 4
24 Ceilândia CEI 3
41 Anápolis ANA 1
61 Sinop FC SIN 0
6 União Rondonópolis URO 4
7 Luziânia LUZ 4
51 Aparecidense APA 0
60 7 de Setembro SM 7DE 0
11 Portuguesa RJ POR 3
27 Itumbiara ITU 3
49 Audax São Paulo AUD 0
66 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 0
1 Bangu BAN 6
29 Portuguesa POR 3
57 Desportiva Ferroviária DES 0
58 Villa Nova VIL 0
4 Boavista SC BOA 4
31 Caldense CAL 3
34 Espirito Santo ESP 2
42 RB Brasil RBB 1
20 Brusque BRU 3
26 Operário PR OPE 3
32 XV de Piracicaba XVD 3
50 São Paulo RS SAO 0
3  São Bernardo FC SAO 6
28 Internacional SC INT 3
52 Foz do Iguaçu FOZ 0
54 Novo Hamburgo NOV 0
8 EC São José ECS 3
21 Ituano ITU 3
33 Metropolitano MET 3
56 PSTC PST 0
Campeonato Brasileiro Femenino
Wed 24 May
Osasco Audax Fem
3-3
Acadêmica
São Francisco
0-1
Iranduba Fem
Kindermann Fem
1-2
Corinthians Fem
São José Fem
0-0
Flamengo Fem
Ferroviária Fem
3-2
Foz Cataratas Fem
Vitória Fem
0-1
Ponte Preta Fem
Santos Fem
1-0
Rio Preto Fem
Thu 25 May
Grêmio Fem
0-1
Sport Recife Fem
Team / Points
1 Iranduba Fem IRA 36
2 Corinthians Fem COR 34
6 Kindermann Fem KIN 21
7 Osasco Audax Fem OAU 21
8 Sport Recife Fem SCR 18
13 São Francisco Fem SFR 7
14 Acadêmica Vitória Fem VDT 6
15 Grêmio Fem GRE 4
 
3 Santos Fem SAN 34
4 Rio Preto Fem RPR 31
5 Flamengo Fem RDF 22
9 Ferroviária Fem FER 17
10 Foz Cataratas Fem FOZ 16
11 São José Fem SAJ 15
12 Ponte Preta Fem POP 13
16 Vitória Fem VIT 2

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook