FIFA Club WorldCup »
Wed 13 Dec
18:00 Playing 76'
Al Jazira
1 - 1
Real Madrid
Premier League »
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Swansea City
20:45
Man. City
Wed 13 Dec
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Arsenal
Wed 13 Dec
21:00
Man. Utd
21:00
AFC Bournemouth
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Newcastle
20:45
Everton
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Southampton
20:45
Leicester
Wed 13 Dec
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Wed 13 Dec
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
West Bromwich Albion
Bundesliga »
Wed 13 Dec
20:30
Bayern München
20:30
Köln
Wed 13 Dec
18:30 Playing 46'
Hoffenheim
0 - 0
Stuttgart
Wed 13 Dec
20:30
Hertha BSC
20:30
Hannover 96
Wed 13 Dec
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
FC Augsburg
Wed 13 Dec
20:30
B. Leverkusen
20:30
Werder Bremen
Coupe de la Ligue »
Wed 13 Dec
21:05
Strasbourg
21:05
PSG
Wed 13 Dec
21:05
Lille
21:05
Nice
Wed 13 Dec
21:05
Amiens SC
21:05
Tours
Wed 13 Dec
21:05
Montpellier
21:05
Olympique Lyonnais
Wed 13 Dec
18:45 Half-Time
Rennes
1 - 1
Olympique Marseille
Coppa Italia »
Wed 13 Dec
17:30 finished
Fiorentina
3 - 2
Sampdoria INFO
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Milan
20:45
Hellas Verona
Eredivisie »
Wed 13 Dec
18:30 Playing 46'
Vitesse
1 - 1
Willem II
Wed 13 Dec
18:30 Playing 49'
Groningen
1 - 3
PSV
Wed 13 Dec
19:45
VVV Venlo
19:45
Utrecht
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
Heerenveen
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
ADO Den Haag
20:45
Roda JC
Scottish Premiership »
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Hamilton Academical
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Hibernian FC
20:45
Rangers FC
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Motherwell
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Aberdeen
Taça de Portugal »
Wed 13 Dec
22:00
Rio Ave
22:00
Benfica
Wed 13 Dec
16:00 finished
União Madeira
1 - 5
Desportivo Aves INFO
Wed 13 Dec
20:00
Sporting CP
20:00
Vilaverdense
Wed 13 Dec
16:00 finished
Moreirense
(6)2-2(5)
CD Santa Clara INFO
Wed 13 Dec
16:30 finished
Praiense
0 - 1
Farense INFO
FA Cup »
Clausura Uruguay Group 3 »
Cup Turkey »
Wed 13 Dec
15:00 finished
Yeni Malatyaspor
1 - 1
Osmanlıspor INFO
Wed 13 Dec
16:45 finished
Alanyaspor
2 - 2
Giresunspor INFO
Wed 13 Dec
18:30 Playing 47'
Adana Demirspor
1 - 2
Fenerbahçe
Wed 13 Dec
12:30 finished
Akhisar
1 - 1
Ankara Demirspor INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:30 finished
Bucaspor
1 - 0
Sivasspor INFO
Wed 13 Dec
11:30 finished
Genclerbirligi SK
2 - 1
Karsspor INFO
Cup Belgium »
Wed 13 Dec
20:00
Genk
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Club Brugge
20:45
Charleroi
Ekstraklasa »
Wed 13 Dec
20:30
Cracovia Krakow
20:30
Wisla Kraków
Wed 13 Dec
18:00 Playing 76'
Lechia Gdansk
0 - 3
Pogon Szczecin
Wed 13 Dec
20:30
Plock
20:30
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Wed 13 Dec
18:00 Playing 78'
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 0
Lech Poznań
Coppa Lega Pro »
Wed 13 Dec
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
South African First Division »
Wed 13 Dec
18:30 Playing 50'
Free State Stars
1 - 0
SuperSport United
Wed 13 Dec
18:30 Playing 47'
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 0
Maritzburg United
Cup Croatia »
Wed 13 Dec
17:00 finished
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
Rijeka INFO
Cup Bulgaria »
Wed 13 Dec
16:30 finished
Etar
1 - 3
Slavia Sofia INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 13 Dec
01:05 finished
Platense
3 - 1
Colegiales INFO
First League »
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Rabotnički INFO
Regionalliga Group 4 »
Wed 13 Dec
19:00 Playing 33'
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
Berliner AK 07
Nedbank Cup South Africa »
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Jomo Cosmos
(1)1-1(3)
FC Cape Town INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Witbank Spurs
1 - 2
Richards Bay INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Cape Town Star
2 - 0
Milano United INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Mthatha Bucks
2 - 1
Uthongathi INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Royal Eagles
3 - 0
Pretoria University INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Highlands Park
2 - 1
Real Kings INFO
Tercera Division Group 4 »
Wed 13 Dec
19:30 Postponed
Aurrera Vitoria
19:30
Sodupe
Tercera Division Group 10 »
Wed 13 Dec
20:00
CD Alcalá
20:00
Sevilla C
Tercera Division Group 13 »
Wed 13 Dec
20:30
Mar Menor
20:30
Minerva
Wed 13 Dec
21:30
Estudiantes Murcia
21:30
UD Los Garres
Oberliga Group 12 »
Wed 13 Dec
19:30 Playing 4'
Düsseldorf-West
0 - 0
Speldorf
National Third Division Group 2 »
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Philippos
2 - 3
Langadas INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Kilkisiakos
0 - 1
Pierikos INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Edessaikos
0 - 0
Iraklis INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Kardias
1 - 1
Almopos Aridaia INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
AE Karitsa
0 - 0
Kampaniakos Chalastra INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Makedonikos
1 - 1
M. Alexandros Trikala INFO
Wed 13 Dec
14:00 finished
Agrotikos Asteras
1 - 1
Naoussa INFO
Non League Div One Group 2 »
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Thamesmead Town
20:45
Guernsey
Wed 13 Dec
20:45
Cray Wanderers
20:45
Sittingbourne
Super Liga »
Wed 13 Dec
17:00 finished
Mačva Šabac
1 - 1
Vozdovac INFO
Wed 13 Dec
15:00 finished
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Vojvodina Novi Sad INFO
Wed 13 Dec
15:00 finished
Javor Ivanjica
0 - 1
Napredak Krusevac INFO
Wed 13 Dec
18:00 Playing 75'
Partizan Beograd
1 - 0
Crvena Zvezda
Wed 13 Dec
15:00 finished
Borac Čačak
1 - 2
Mladost Lučani INFO
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Bačka Palanka
1 - 0
Zemun INFO
Wed 13 Dec
15:00 finished
Radnik Surdulica
0 - 2
Radnicki Nis INFO
Wed 13 Dec
15:00 finished
Cukaricki Stankom
3 - 0
Rad Beograd INFO
CFA 2 Group 5 »
Wed 13 Dec
20:00
Metz II
20:00
Amnéville
Cup Albania »
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Kukësi
5 - 1
Erzeni Shijak INFO
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Skënderbeu
3 - 1
Besëlidhja Lezhë INFO
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Teuta Durrës
4 - 0
Kamza INFO
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Vllaznia Shkodër
1 - 0
KF Tirana INFO
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Partizani Tirana
3 - 0
Pogradeci INFO
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 Postponed
Luftëtari
13:00
Bylis Ballsh
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Laçi
0 - 1
Lushnja INFO
Wed 13 Dec
13:00 finished
Flamurtari Vlorë
5 - 2
Turbina Cërrik INFO
Premier League »
Wed 13 Dec
16:00 finished
Al-Masry
1 - 1
El Dakhleya INFO
Wed 13 Dec
13:45 finished
Talaea El-Gaish
2 - 1
El Raja INFO
Wed 13 Dec
18:30 Half-Time
ENPPI
1 - 0
El-Entag El-Harby

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook