We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Belgian Pro League »
Second Division Group 2 »
Third Division Group 1 »
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Châtelet
15:00
Solières Sport
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Walhain
15:00
RFC Liège
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Acren
15:00
Hamoir
Sat 18 Feb
20:00
La Calamine
20:00
Olympic Charleroi
Third Division Group 2 »
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Gullegem
15:00
Sparta Petegem
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Izegem
15:00
Halle
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Aalst
15:00
Torhout
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
SW Harelbeke
15:00
Bornem
Third Division Group 3 »
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Tienen
15:00
Spouwen-Mopertingen
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Cappellen
15:00
Rupel Boom
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Duffel
15:00
Woluwe
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Berchem Sport
15:00
Hades
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Grimbergen
15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Bocholt
15:00
Hoogstraten
Promotion Group 1 »
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Dikkelvenne
15:00
Wolvertem
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
KSKV
15:00
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Sint-Gillis Waas
15:00
Merelbeke
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Eendracht Zele
15:00
Eendracht Wervik
Promotion Group 2 »
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Sterrebeek
15:00
Turnhout
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Vosselaar
15:00
Racing Mechelen
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Diegem Sport
15:00
KSC City Pirates
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Eppegem
15:00
Wellen
Promotion Group 3 »
Promotion Group 4 »
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Herstal
15:00
RES Durbuy
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Warnant
15:00
Huy
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Verlaine
15:00
Richelle United
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Mormont
15:00
Bertrix
Provincial Group 1 »
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Aubel
15:00
Xhoffraix
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Hombourg
15:00
Banneux
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Stockay-Warfusée
15:00
Beaufays
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Amay
15:00
Stade Disonais
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Raeren
15:00
Milanello Milmort
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Wanze / Bas-Oha
15:00
Weywertz
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Mélen-Micheroux
15:00
Espoir Minerois
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
URS Lixhe-Lanaye
15:00
JS Fizoise
Provincial Group 2 »
Provincial Group 3 »
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Meux II
15:00
Spy
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Ligny
15:00
Wépion
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Nismes
15:00
Es de la Moligneé
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Andennais
15:00
Pesche
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Flavion Sport
15:00
Assesse
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Anhée
15:00
Rochefort
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Loyers
15:00
Fosses
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Grand-Leez
15:00
Arquet
Provincial Group 4 »
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Berlaar-Heikant
15:00
VC Herentals
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
White Star
15:00
Zwijndrecht
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
KSV Schriek
15:00
Brasschaat
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Rapid Leest
15:00
Lyra
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Retie Branddonk
15:00
Groen Rood Katelijne
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Ternesse
15:00
Berg en Dal
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Oppuurs
15:00
KFC Lille
Provincial Group 5 »
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Borght
15:00
Houtem
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Veltem
15:00
Strombeek
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Hoeilaart
15:00
Schaerbeek-Evere
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Jette
15:00
Grez-Doiceau
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Stockel
15:00
Braine
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Liedekerke
15:00
Kampenhout
Provincial Group 6 »
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Ostiches
15:00
RAS Monceau
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Ransart
15:00
SC Paturages
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Gosselies Sports
15:00
Belœil
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Houdeng
15:00
Stade Brainois
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Montkainoise
15:00
Binche
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Soignies Sports
15:00
Estinnoise
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Peruwelz
15:00
PAC Buzet
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Courcelles
15:00
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Provincial Group 7 »
Sun 19 Feb
14:30
Avanti
14:30
Maldegem
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Kruibeke
15:00
Ardennen
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Appelterre-Eichem
15:00
Svelta Melsele
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
15:00
Zelzate
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Lochristi
15:00
Elene-Grotenberge
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Bambrugge
15:00
Eendracht Buggenhout
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Robur
15:00
Voorde
Provincial Group 8 »
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Sassport Boezinge
15:00
Kortemark
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
White Star Adinke.
15:00
Eernegem
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Wielsbeke
15:00
Lauwe
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
RC Lauwe
15:00
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Wingene
15:00
Oostduinkerke
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Westkapelle
15:00
Oostkamp
Provincial Group 9 »
Sun 19 Feb
14:30
Herk
14:30
Landen
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Melo Zonhoven
15:00
Beringen
Sun 19 Feb
14:30
Eendracht Termien
14:30
Zonhoven
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Zepperen
15:00
HIH Hoepertingen
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Bilzerse
15:00
Bree
Belgian First Amateur Division »
Sun 19 Feb
15:00
Coxyde
15:00
White Star Woluwé
Belgian Pro League
Fri 17 Feb
KVC Westerlo
1-2
Club Brugge
Sat 18 Feb
Mechelen
3-0
Lokeren
AS Eupen
1-0
Kortrijk
Mouscron Peruwelz
1-2
Waasland-Beveren
Zulte-Waregem
4-1
Sint-Truiden
Sun 19 Feb
Standard Liège
1-1
KAA Gent
KV Oostende
18:00
Anderlecht
Genk
20:00
Charleroi
Team / Points
1 Club Brugge FCB 55
2 Anderlecht AND 52
3 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 50
4 KV Oostende OOS 45
5 Mechelen KVM 44
6 Charleroi CHA 43
7 KAA Gent GEN 41
8 Genk GNK 41
 
9 Standard de Liège SDL 37
10 Kortrijk KVK 30
11 Lokeren LOK 29
12 AS Eupen EUP 27
13 Waasland-Beveren WAA 27
14 Sint-Truiden STR 26
15 KVC Westerlo KVC 22
16 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 18
Group 2
Fri 17 Feb
Lommel United
1-1
Lierse SK
Sat 18 Feb
Cercle Brugge
1-0
OH Leuven
KSV Roeselare
1-2
Antwerp
Sun 19 Feb
Union
0-0
Tubize
Team / Points
1 Lierse SK LIE 26
2 Antwerp ANT 26
3 KSV Roeselare KSV 19
4 Tubize TUB 18
 
5 Cercle Brugge CER 18
6 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 15
7 OH Leuven LEU 12
8 Lommel United LOM 5
Group 1
Sat 28 Jan
Couvin-Mariembourg
0-1
RFC Liège
Namur
1-2
Ciney
Waremme
1-3
Meux
Sun 29 Jan
Châtelet
0-0
Louvière Centre
Sat 25 Feb
Givry
20:00
Charleroi-Couillet
Sun 26 Feb
Solières Sport
15:00
Olympic Charleroi
La Calamine
15:00
Acren
Sun 16 Apr
Walhain
15:00
Hamoir
Team / Points
1 RFC Liège LIE 40
2 Châtelet SPO 39
3 Olympic Charleroi OLY 29
4 Walhain WAL 27
5 La Louvière Centre LAL 24
6 Solières Sport SOL 24
7 Hamoir HAM 23
8 Waremme WAR 23
 
9 Acren ACR 23
10 La Calamine LAC 20
11 Givry GIV 18
12 Couvin-Mariembourg COU 18
13 Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus CHA 17
14 Ciney CIN 16
15 Meux MEU 15
16 Namur NAM 14
Group 2
Sat 18 Feb
Sint-Niklaas
1-1
Olsa Brakel
Knokke
4-1
KSCT Menen
Temse
2-1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Gent-Zeehaven
0-2
Westhoek
Sun 19 Feb
Gullegem
15:00
Sparta Petegem
Izegem
15:00
Halle
Aalst
15:00
Torhout
SW Harelbeke
15:00
Bornem
Team / Points
1 Knokke KNO 53
2 Sparta Petegem SPA 46
3 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 41
4 Aalst EEA 41
5 Izegem IZE 32
6 Torhout TOR 31
7 Temse TEM 30
8 Olsa Brakel OLS 29
 
9 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 28
10 SW Harelbeke SPO 27
11 Bornem BOR 27
12 Halle HAL 22
13 Westhoek WES 22
14 Sint-Niklaas STN 21
15 Gullegem GUL 18
16 KSCT Menen TOE 10
Group 3
Sat 18 Feb
Thes Sport
1-0
Tempo Overijse
Zwarte Leeuw
2-1
Londerzeel
Sun 19 Feb
Tienen
15:00
Spouwen-Mopertinge
Cappellen
15:00
Rupel Boom
Duffel
15:00
Woluwe
Berchem Sport
15:00
Hades
Grimbergen
15:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
Bocholt
15:00
Hoogstraten
Team / Points
1 Thes Sport THE 50
2 Berchem Sport BER 48
3 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 36
4 Bocholt BOC 35
5 Rupel Boom RUP 32
6 Hoogstraten HOO 31
7 Londerzeel LON 29
8 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 28
 
9 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 27
10 Grimbergen GRI 26
11 Duffel DUF 24
12 Tempo Overijse TEM 24
13 Cappellen CAP 21
14 Hades HAD 21
15 Tienen TIE 19
16 Woluwe WOL 15
Group 2
Sat 15 Oct
Meix-Devant-Virton
2-0
Wellin
Sat 11 Mar
Marloie Sport
19:00
Libramontois
La Roche
20:00
Jeunesse
Oppagne-Wéris
20:00
Melreux
Bastogne
20:00
Ethe Belmont
Sun 12 Mar
Habay-la-Neuve
15:00
Champlon
Saint-Louis-Saint-
15:00
Fontaine-l'Évêqu
Team / Points
1 Ethe Belmont EBE 41
2 Habay-la-Neuve HBN 35
3 Champlon CHA 34
4 Oppagne-Wéris OPP 33
5 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger SAI 30
6 Libramontois LIB 29
7 Meix-Devant-Virton MEI 25
 
8 La Roche LAR 23
9 Wellin WEL 21
10 Melreux MEL 18
11 Marloie Sport MAR 16
12 Fontaine-l'Évêque FON 16
13 Bastogne BAS 12
14 Jeunesse Freylangeoise JEU 12
Group 3
Sun 19 Feb
Meux II
15:00
Spy
Ligny
15:00
Wépion
Nismes
15:00
Moligneé
Andennais
15:00
Pesche
Flavion Sport
15:00
Assesse
Anhée
15:00
Rochefort
Loyers
15:00
Fosses
Grand-Leez
15:00
Arquet
Team / Points
1 Wépion WEP 43
2 Assesse ASS 39
3 Spy SPY 39
4 Nismes NIS 38
5 Rochefort ROC 38
6 Es de la Moligneé MOL 37
7 Loyers LOY 34
8 Flavion Sport FLA 32
 
9 Grand-Leez GRA 28
10 Ligny LIG 28
11 Fosses FOS 25
12 Arquet ARQ 21
13 Andennais AND 15
14 Pesche PES 15
15 Meux II MEU 12
16 Anhée ANH 4
Group 4
Sat 18 Feb
Antonia
0-6
De Kempen
Sun 19 Feb
Berlaar-Heikant
15:00
VC Herentals
White Star
15:00
Zwijndrecht
KSV Schriek
15:00
Brasschaat
Rapid Leest
15:00
Lyra
Retie Branddonk
15:00
Groen Rood Kateli.
Ternesse
15:00
Berg en Dal
Oppuurs
15:00
KFC Lille
Team / Points
1 Ternesse TER 47
2 KFC Lille LIL 44
3 Lyra LYR 41
4 VC Herentals VCH 38
5 Berlaar-Heikant BER 38
6 Oppuurs OPP 34
7 Groen Rood Katelijne GRK 34
8 De Kempen DEK 27
 
9 KSV Schriek SCH 27
10 Berg en Dal BED 27
11 Retie Branddonk REB 26
12 Rapid Leest RLE 24
13 Brasschaat BRA 22
14 Antonia ANT 20
15 Zwijndrecht ZWI 16
16 White Star WST 13
Group 5
Sat 18 Feb
Racing Schaerbeek
1-2
Sporting Bruxelles
Stade Bierbeek
5-2
Racing Butsel
Sun 19 Feb
Borght
15:00
Houtem
Veltem
15:00
Strombeek
Hoeilaart
15:00
Schaerbeek-Evere
Jette
15:00
Grez-Doiceau
Stockel
15:00
Braine
Liedekerke
15:00
Kampenhout
Team / Points
1 Kampenhout KAM 44
2 Stade Bierbeek STA 39
3 Veltem VEL 34
4 Schaerbeek-Evere SCH 31
5 Hoeilaart HOE 30
6 Sporting Bruxelles SPO 30
7 Strombeek STR 29
8 Borght BOR 27
 
9 Braine BRA 27
10 Jette JET 25
11 Racing Schaerbeek RAC 25
12 Houtem HOU 24
13 Stockel STO 22
14 Liedekerke LIE 21
15 Grez-Doiceau GRE 17
16 Racing Butsel RAC 15

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook