We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Belgian Pro League
Fri 28 Jul
Antwerp
20:30
Anderlecht
Sat 29 Jul
Lokeren
18:30
Club Brugge
AS Eupen
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
Genk
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Charleroi
20:30
Kortrijk
Sun 30 Jul
Mechelen
14:30
Standard Liège
Sint-Truiden
18:30
KAA Gent
KV Oostende
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
team / Points
1 Antwerp ANT 0
2 Anderlecht AND 0
3 KAA Gent GEN 0
4 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 0
5 Waasland-Beveren WAA 0
6 Kortrijk KVK 0
7 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 0
8 Standard de Liège SDL 0
 
9 KV Oostende OOS 0
10 Sint-Truiden STR 0
11 Mechelen KVM 0
12 Charleroi CHA 0
13 Genk GNK 0
14 AS Eupen EUP 0
15 Lokeren LOK 0
16 Club Brugge FCB 0
Group 2
Sun 21 May
Club Brugge
2-1
KAA Gent
Anderlecht
3-2
KV Oostende
Zulte-Waregem
2-2
Charleroi
team / Points
1 Anderlecht AND 52
2 Club Brugge FCB 45
3 KAA Gent GEN 41
 
4 KV Oostende OOS 37
5 Charleroi CHA 35
6 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 33
Group 3
Fri 19 May
Union
1-3
Waasland-Beveren
Standard Liège
2-0
Lierse SK
Sint-Truiden
7-0
Mechelen
Sat 20 May
KSV Roeselare
3-2
AS Eupen
Lokeren
1-1
Genk
Mouscron Peruwelz
0-1
Kortrijk
team / Points
2 Sint-Truiden STR 22
3 Mechelen KVM 16
5 Waasland-Beveren WAA 15
6 Standard de Liège SDL 14
9 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 10
10 Lierse SK LIE 10
 
1 Genk GNK 26
4 Lokeren LOK 15
7 AS Eupen EUP 13
8 Kortrijk KVK 12
11 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 8
12 KSV Roeselare KSV 7
Group 1
Fri 04 Aug
Beerschot-Wilrijk
20:30
Union
Sat 05 Aug
Tubize
17:00
KSV Roeselare
OH Leuven
20:30
Lierse SK
Sun 06 Aug
KVC Westerlo
16:00
Cercle Brugge
team / Points
1 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 0
2 Tubize TUB 0
3 OH Leuven LEU 0
4 KVC Westerlo KVC 0
 
5 Cercle Brugge CER 0
6 KSV Roeselare KSV 0
7 Lierse SK LIE 0
8 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 0
Group 2
Sat 11 Nov
KVC Westerlo
20:30
Union
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
OH Leuven
20:30
KSV Roeselare
Tubize
20:30
Lierse SK
team / Points
1 KVC Westerlo KVC 0
2 Cercle Brugge CER 0
3 OH Leuven LEU 0
4 Tubize TUB 0
 
5 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 0
6 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 0
7 Lierse SK LIE 0
8 KSV Roeselare KSV 0
Group 4
Fri 28 Apr
OH Leuven
1-0
Lommel United
Cercle Brugge
1-1
Tubize
team / Points
1 Lommel United LOM 10
2 OH Leuven LEU 8
 
3 Tubize TUB 7
4 Cercle Brugge CER 6
Group 1
Sun 30 Apr
Hamoir
3-1
Olympic Charleroi
Walhain
2-1
Givry
Acren
4-1
Châtelet
RFC Liège
2-1
Waremme
Charleroi-Couillet
1-5
Solières Sport
Ciney
4-1
Couvin-Mariembourg
Namur
2-11
La Calamine
Louvière Centre
1-1
Meux
team / Points
1 Châtelet SPO 70
2 RFC Liège LIE 65
3 Olympic Charleroi OLY 51
4 La Louvière Centre LAL 50
5 Hamoir HAM 44
6 Solières Sport SOL 42
7 Acren ACR 42
8 Walhain WAL 41
 
9 La Calamine LAC 40
10 Waremme WAR 38
11 Ciney CIN 37
12 Meux MEU 36
13 Couvin-Mariembourg COU 33
14 Givry GIV 30
15 Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus CHA 26
16 Namur NAM 16
Group 2
Sun 30 Apr
Olsa Brakel
0-1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sparta Petegem
1-0
Bornem
Gullegem
1-0
Temse
Westhoek
4-3
KSCT Menen
Aalst
2-3
Knokke
Gent-Zeehaven
2-0
SW Harelbeke
Sint-Niklaas
1-0
Izegem
Torhout
1-0
Halle
team / Points
1 Knokke KNO 72
2 Sparta Petegem SPA 58
3 Aalst EEA 56
4 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 53
5 Izegem IZE 53
6 Olsa Brakel OLS 43
7 Temse TEM 42
8 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 41
 
9 Torhout TOR 39
10 Gullegem GUL 37
11 Sint-Niklaas STN 35
12 Bornem BOR 34
13 SW Harelbeke SPO 34
14 Westhoek WES 34
15 Halle HAL 23
16 KSCT Menen TOE 16
Group 3
Sun 30 Apr
Berchem Sport
4-1
Cappellen
Grimbergen
1-3
Tienen
Olympia Wijgmaal
1-0
Rupel Boom
Bocholt
0-2
Duffel
Hoogstraten
3-1
Londerzeel
Tempo Overijse
4-0
Spouwen-Mopertinge
Hades
1-3
Woluwe
Thes Sport
3-1
Zwarte Leeuw
team / Points
1 Berchem Sport BER 68
2 Thes Sport THE 66
3 Rupel Boom RUP 52
4 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 47
5 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 44
6 Bocholt BOC 41
7 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 40
8 Londerzeel LON 38
 
9 Hoogstraten HOO 37
10 Hades HAD 37
11 Cappellen CAP 36
12 Tempo Overijse TEM 36
13 Duffel DUF 32
14 Grimbergen GRI 32
15 Woluwe WOL 32
16 Tienen TIE 30
Confederations Cup Group 2 »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
Chile
1 - 1
Australia INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
Alemania
3 - 1
Camerún INFO Videos
Primera Division »
Sun 25 Jun
21:15 Playing 76'
Boca Juniors
2 - 1
Unión Santa Fe
Sun 25 Jun
22:00 Half-Time
Atletico Rafaela
1 - 2
Sarmiento
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Finished
Martín Juan
1 - 1
Rosario Central INFO
Brazilian Série A »
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Atlético GO INFO
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Finished
Santos FC
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Finished
São Paulo FC
1 - 1
Fluminense Rio Janeiro INFO
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Finished
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Finished
Atletico PR
4 - 1
Vitória INFO
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Finished
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Sun 25 Jun
23:30
Bahía
23:30
Flamengo
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 90'
Ponte Preta
1 - 2
Palmeiras
Friendly »
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Groen Rood Kateli.
0 - 3
Mechelen INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Yenisey
0 - 2
Ufa INFO
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 2
Dinamo Moskva INFO
Sun 25 Jun
19:00 Finished
Dottignies
0 - 4
Excelsior Mouscron INFO
Sun 25 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
MLS »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Finished
Atlanta United
1 - 0
Colorado Rapids INFO
Sun 25 Jun
02:30 Finished
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City INFO
Sun 25 Jun
01:30 Finished
Columbus Crew
4 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Sun 25 Jun
02:00 Finished
Minnesota United
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps INFO
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Finished
Philadelphia Union
1 - 0
DC United INFO
Sun 25 Jun
04:30 Finished
Angeles Galaxy
1 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Sun 25 Jun
04:30 Finished
Jose Earthquakes
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake INFO
Chinese Super League »
Sun 25 Jun
13:35 Finished
Guangzhou
2 - 0
Hebei China Fortune INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
13:35 Finished
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 1
Henan Jianye INFO Videos
Tercera Playoffs »
Sun 25 Jun
18:30 Finished
Sporting B
5 - 2
SD Beasain INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:30 Finished
Alavés B
(2)3-0(4)
Ontinyent CF INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Lorca Deportiva
3 - 1
Alcobendas Sport INFO
Sun 25 Jun
19:00 Finished
CD Calahorra
1 - 2
CD Badajoz INFO
Sun 25 Jun
18:15 Finished
CF Peralada
2 - 2
Rápido de Bouzas INFO
Apertura Uruguay Group 2 »
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Defensor Sporting
2 - 0
Liverpool Montevideo INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Boston River
3 - 1
El Tanque Sisley INFO
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Club Nacional Foo.
23:00
Juventud de las Piedras
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Wanderers
2 - 2
River Plate Montevideo INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Cerro CA
2 - 1
Sud América INFO
J1 League »
Sun 25 Jun
11:00 Finished
Yokohama Marinos
2 - 0
Vissel Kobe INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:00 Finished
Júbilo Iwata
2 - 0
FC Tokyo INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:30 Finished
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Albirex Niigata INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:30 Finished
Sanfrecce
0 - 3
Omiya Ardija INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 1
Consadole Sapporo INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:00 Finished
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 0
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Gamba Osaka
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Sagan Tosu
2 - 1
Urawa Reds INFO
Sun 25 Jun
11:00 Finished
Vegalta Sendai
2 - 4
Cerezo Osaka INFO
Segunda B Playoffs »
Sun 25 Jun
20:15 Finished
Barcelona B
0 - 0
Racing INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:30 Finished
Albacete
0 - 0
Valencia Mestalla INFO
Primera B Nacional »
Sun 25 Jun
21:45 Playing 47'
Martín Tucumán
0 - 1
Indep. Rivadavia
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Finished
Estudiantes Luis
2 - 2
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Almagro INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:30 Finished
Villa Dálmine
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Norwegian Eliteserien »
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Rosenborg BK
3 - 0
Sogndal INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Aalesunds FK
5 - 1
Odd Grenland INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Stabaek IF
1 - 4
Kristiansund BK INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Tromsø IL
1 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
SK Brann Bergen INFO Videos
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Viking Stavanger
1 - 1
Haugesund INFO Videos
Série B Brazil »
Sun 25 Jun
00:00 Finished
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 1
Náutico Recife INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Sun 25 Jun
23:15
Oriente Petrolero
23:15
Nacional Potosí
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Playing 87'
The Strongest
5 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
Sun 25 Jun
21:00 Finished
Universitario
0 - 2
Bolívar INFO
Soccer League »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Playing 9'
Brantford Galaxy
0 - 0
Milton SC
Premier League »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
Vitebsk
0 - 1
Slutsk INFO
Sun 25 Jun
19:00 Finished
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
BATE Borisov INFO
Sun 25 Jun
18:00 Finished
FK Gorodeya
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest INFO
NASL - Spring »
Sun 25 Jun
01:30 Finished
North Carolina
1 - 2
Indy Eleven INFO
Sun 25 Jun
01:30 Finished
Miami FC
2 - 1
NY Cosmos INFO
Sun 25 Jun
03:00 Finished
Edmonton
0 - 1
San Francisco Deltas INFO
League One »
Sun 25 Jun
13:45 Finished
Shenxin Shanghai
1 - 3
Shenzhen F.C. INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Sun 25 Jun
01:35 Finished
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Deportivo Morón INFO
Superettan »
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
Osters IF
5 - 2
Varberg INFO
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
IK Frej
0 - 1
GAIS INFO
Sun 25 Jun
15:00 Finished
Gefle
0 - 1
Åtvidabergs INFO
Sun 25 Jun
17:00 Finished
Falkenbergs
3 - 1
Syrianska FC INFO
Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Sun 25 Jun
20:30 Finished
Sampaio Correa FC
1 - 0
Salgueiro INFO
Sun 25 Jun
22:00 Half-Time
Cuiabá
1 - 1
ASA Arapiraquense
Série C Brazil Group 2 »
Sun 25 Jun
01:00 Finished
Tupi
0 - 0
Botafogo SP INFO
Sun 25 Jun
20:00 Finished
Ypiranga FC
0 - 1
Tombense INFO
K-League Classic »
Sun 25 Jun
11:00 Finished
Suwon Bluewings
3 - 3
Gangwon FC INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Seoul
1 - 2
Sangju Sangmu INFO
Sun 25 Jun
12:00 Finished
Jeonbuk Motors
2 - 2
Daegu FC INFO
Primera A 1 Phase »
Sun 25 Jun
18:30 Finished
Liga de Quito
1 - 1
CS Emelec INFO
Sun 25 Jun
19:00 Finished
Macará
2 - 2
Clan Juvenil INFO
PFL »
Sun 25 Jun
15:15 Finished
Dinamo Samarqand
0 - 0
Mash'al INFO
Sun 25 Jun
15:30 Finished
Neftchi
0 - 2
Metalourg INFO
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Qizilqum
2 - 0
Shortan INFO
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Nasaf
4 - 0
Navbahor INFO
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Olmaliq
0 - 0
Kokand 1912 INFO
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Sogdiana
1 - 2
Buxoro INFO
Sun 25 Jun
16:00 Finished
Bunyodkor
1 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent INFO
COSAFA Challenge Cup Group 1 »
Sun 25 Jun
15:00 Finished
Tanzania
2 - 0
Malawi INFO
Sun 25 Jun
17:30 Finished
Mauricio
0 - 1
Angola INFO
Série D Brazil »
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
São Francisco PA
23:00
Gênus
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
São Raimundo RR
23:00
Rio Branco Acre
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Altos
23:00
Tocantis Miracema
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Campinense
23:00
Atlético PE
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Murici
23:00
América RN
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
RB Brasil
23:00
Espirito Santo
Sun 25 Jun
23:00
Boavista SC
23:00
Caldense

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook