We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
Tue 20 Jun
Shakhtyor
2-1
Naftan Novopolotsk
Slutsk
0-3
Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov
0-0
Torpedo Zhodino
Minsk
0-0
FK Gorodeya
Gomel
2-0
Krumkachy
Wed 21 Jun
Slavia
4-0
Dnepr Mogilev
Isloch
0-1
Vitebsk
Dinamo Brest
0-2
Neman Grodno
team / Points
1 Shakhtyor Salihorsk SHA 32
2 Dinamo Minsk DNM 28
3 BATE Borisov BAT 27
4 Neman Grodno NEM 24
5 Slutsk FKS 22
6 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 21
7 Vitebsk VIT 21
8 Gomel GOM 19
 
9 FK Gorodeya FKG 18
10 Dnepr Mogilev DNP 15
11 Dinamo Brest DIN 14
12 Krumkachy FKK 13
13 Minsk MIN 11
14 Slavia SLA 10
15 Isloch ISL 0
16 Naftan Novopolotsk NAF 0
2. League Belarus
Sat 17 Jun
Dyushh-DSK
1-2
Energosbyt-BSATU
Sun 18 Jun
Kletsk
3-2
Molodechno
Oshmyany
1-1
Čist́
Yua-Stroy
7-1
SMI Autotrans
Lyuban
6-3
FK Uzda
Rechytsa
2-0
SDJuShOR-8
Sat 22 Jul
SDJuShOR-3
-
Victoria Maryina
team / Points
1 Yua-Stroy YUA 25
2 Kletsk KLE 21
3 Molodechno MOL 18
4 Čist́ CIS 17
5 Victoria Maryina VIM 14
6 SMI Autotrans AUT 14
7 Rechytsa REC 12
 
8 Oshmyany OSH 10
9 FK Uzda FKU 10
10 Energosbyt-BSATU BSA 9
11 Lyuban LYU 7
12 Dyushh-DSK DYU 6
13 SDJuShOR-3 JUS 6
14 SDJuShOR-8 SHO 4
Primera Division »
Brazilian Série A »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00
Flamengo
02:00
Chapecoense
Fri 23 Jun
00:30
Corinthians
00:30
Bahía
Fri 23 Jun
02:00
Grêmio Porto Ale.
02:00
Coritiba FBC
Fri 23 Jun
00:30
Ponte Preta
00:30
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Friendly »
Fri 23 Jun
12:00
Standaard Wetteren
12:00
KAA Gent
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Slovan Bratislava II
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Breitenrain
17:30
Young Boys
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Thun
18:30
Kriens
Fri 23 Jun
18:30
Taastrup FC
18:30
Brøndby IF
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
St. Polten
17:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Hartberg
18:00
Mattersburg
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
SC Tamsweg
18:00
Austria Wien
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Anif Salzburg
18:00
Salzburg
Fri 23 Jun
12:00
CS U Craiova
12:00
Zenit
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
Team für Wien
17:00
LASK Linz
Fri 23 Jun
14:30
FC Helsingør
14:30
Nordsjaelland
Fri 23 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Fri 23 Jun
10:00
Chernomorets
10:00
Rotor Volgograd
Fri 23 Jun
16:00
Beroe
16:00
Cherno More Varna
Fri 23 Jun
16:30
Zenit Izhevsk
16:30
KamAZ
Fri 23 Jun
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Wattens
Primera B Nacional »
Fri 23 Jun
01:30
Dep. Santamarina
01:30
Instituto
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Derry City
20:45
Cork City
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Dundalk
21:00
Finn Harps
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bray Wanderers
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Drogheda United
Primera A 1 Phase »
Apertura Paraguay »
USL Pro - USA »
Premier League »
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Nasr Taadeen
22:00
El Sharkia Zagazig
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
El Dakhleya
22:00
Al-Mokawloon Al-Arab
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Tanta
22:00
Wadi Degla
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Al-Ittihad
22:00
Al-Masry
PCSL Canada »
Fri 23 Jun
05:00
Khalsa
05:00
Vancouver United
PDL USA »
S-League »
Apertura Peru »
First Division »
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Athlone Town
20:45
Longford Town
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
Cabinteely
20:45
Wexford Youths
Fri 23 Jun
20:45
UC Dublin
20:45
Waterford United
Caribbean Cup »
Fri 23 Jun
00:00 Playing 8'
Jamaica
0 - 0
Guyana Francesa
Fri 23 Jun
02:30
Curazao
02:30
Martinica
Maranhense »
Fri 23 Jun
01:15
Cordino
01:15
Sampaio Correa FC
1st Division »
Cuarta Noruega Group 5 »
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Rosenborg II
19:00
Orkla
Fri 23 Jun
19:00
Strindheim
19:00
Rødde FK
Rondoniense Final »
Fri 23 Jun
02:00
Real Ariquemes
02:00
Gênus
National Premier Group 1 »
National Premier Group 3 »
National Premier Group 6 »
Meistaradeildin »
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
07 Vestur
17:00
Víkingur Gøta
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
17:00
Kí Klaksvík
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
Skála ÍF
17:00
NSÍ Runavík
Fri 23 Jun
17:00
EB / Streymur
17:00
B36 Torshavn
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
TB Tvøroyri
21:00
HB Tórshavn
1. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
Selfoss
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Leiknir Reykjavik
21:15
Haukar
Paulista B Group 1 »
Fri 23 Jun
20:00
Diadema
20:00
Guarulhos
Brisbane »
Fri 23 Jun
12:30
Albany Creek
12:30
Grange Thistle
Ligue 1 Niger »
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
Nigelec
17:30
Jangorzo
Fri 23 Jun
17:30
SONIDEP
17:30
Sahel
2. Deild Iceland »
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Fjardabyggd
21:15
IF Magni
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
Völsungur
21:15
Huginn
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KF Vídir
21:15
Tindastoll
Fri 23 Jun
21:15
KV Reykjavík
21:15
Sindri
Cuarta Islandia »
Fri 23 Jun
23:00
KFG Gardabaer
23:00
Thróttur Vogar
Fri 23 Jun
22:00
Ægir
22:00
Berserkir
Quinta Islandia Group 1 »
Fri 23 Jun
21:00
Ísbjörninn
21:00
Hordur

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook