We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primera Division
Sat 20 May
Atl.Tucumán
3-0
Banfield
Belgrano
1-1
Patronato
Lanús
2-0
Atletico Rafaela
Sarmiento
1-4
Talleres Córdoba
Boca Juniors
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Sun 21 May
Tigre
1-1
Martín Juan
Unión Santa Fe
0-1
Arsenal Sarandí
Independiente
2-1
CA Huracán
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo
0-1
Aldosivi
Temperley
3-0
Colón
Mon 22 May
Quilmes
0-2
Defensa Justicia
Rosario Central
4-1
Racing Club
Tue 23 May
Olimpo
00:01
Estudiantes Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
02:15
River Plate
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 52
2 San Lorenzo SLO 46
3 River Plate RIV 45
4 Newell's Old Boys NOB 45
5 Banfield BAN 45
6 Estudiantes La Plata EST 44
7 Independiente IND 44
8 Colón COL 44
9 Racing Club RAC 42
10 Rosario Central CEN 40
11 Lanús LAN 39
12 Talleres Córdoba TAL 37
13 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 37
14 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 34
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 34
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 33
17 Atl.Tucumán ATT 31
18 Temperley TEM 30
19 Unión Santa Fe UNI 29
20 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 28
21 Olimpo OLI 27
22 Patronato PAT 27
23 San Martín San Juan SMA 26
24 Tigre TIG 25
25 CA Huracán HUR 24
26 Aldosivi ALD 23
27 Sarmiento SAR 22
28 Quilmes QUI 22
29 Belgrano BEL 19
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 17
Primera B Metro.
Fri 19 May
CA Estudiantes
1-1
Dep. Riestra
Dep. Español
1-0
Villa San Carlos
Sat 20 May
Atlanta
2-1
Def. Belgrano
Comunicaciones
1-1
Almirante Brown
Excursionistas
1-2
UAI Urquiza
Sun 21 May
Colegiales
0-0
Platense
Acassuso
0-0
San Telmo
Mon 22 May
Talleres Escalada
20:30
Fénix Bs As
Wed 24 May
Deportivo Morón
02:05
Barracas Central
Team / Points
1 Deportivo Morón MOR 58
2 Atlanta ATL 51
3 Dep. Riestra RIE 48
4 Almirante Brown ALM 48
5 Comunicaciones Bs As COM 46
6 CA Estudiantes EST 46
7 Def. Belgrano DEF 45
8 Platense PLA 45
9 UAI Urquiza UAI 44
10 Barracas Central BAR 41
 
11 Dep. Español ESP 40
12 Tristán Suárez SUA 40
13 San Telmo STM 37
14 Fénix Bs As FEN 33
15 Villa San Carlos VSC 32
16 Acassuso ACA 30
17 Colegiales COL 30
18 Excursionistas EXC 28
19 Talleres R. Escalada TAL 27
Primera C Metro.
Sat 20 May
Dep. Merlo
2-0
Cañuelas
Sacachispas
2-0
Dep. Armenio
Sun 21 May
Luján
3-1
Midland
JJ Urquiza
1-0
Berazategui
Laferrere
2-2
Sportivo Barracas
Mon 22 May
Sportivo Italiano
20:30
CA San Miguel
Def. Unidos
20:30
Martín Burzaco
Dock Sud
20:30
Central Córdoba .
Arg. Quilmes
20:30
El Porvenir
Tue 23 May
Defensores
20:30
Argentino Merlo
Team / Points
1 Sacachispas SAC 70
2 Def. Unidos CAD 57
3 Midland MID 56
4 Sportivo Barracas SBA 53
5 Cañuelas CAÑ 50
6 Arg. Quilmes ARQ 45
7 Dep. Merlo MER 45
8 Dep. Armenio ARM 43
9 CA San Miguel SMG 43
10 El Porvenir POR 43
 
11 Sportivo Italiano ITA 41
12 Luján LUJ 40
13 JJ Urquiza JJU 36
14 Central Córdoba Rosario CCO 34
15 Defensores de Cambaceres CAM 34
16 Laferrere LAF 33
17 Argentino Merlo ARM 33
18 San Martín Burzaco SMA 31
19 Dock Sud DOC 28
20 Berazategui BER 27
Group 4
Mon 22 May
Gimnasia Mendoza
0-0
Unión Sunchales
Argentino
0-0
Gimnasia y Tiro
Team / Points
1 Argentino Agropecuario AGR 8
2 Gimnasia Mendoza GIM 5
3 Atlético Mitre SdE MIT 3
 
4 Unión Sunchales UNI 2
5 Gimnasia y Tiro GYT 2
Primera D Metro.
Fri 19 May
CA Lugano
0-4
General Lamadrid
Sat 20 May
Ituzaingó
2-0
Centro Español
Dep. Paraguayo
2-1
Juventud Unida
Arg. Rosario
1-0
Liniers
Sun 21 May
Leandro N. Alem
1-0
Claypole
Tue 23 May
Victoriano Arenas
20:30
Dep. Muñiz
Central Ballester
20:30
CA Atlas
Yupanqui
20:30
Puerto Nuevo
Team / Points
1 Leandro N. Alem ALE 61
2 Ituzaingó ITU 54
3 Arg. Rosario ARR 51
4 CA Atlas CAA 47
5 Victoriano Arenas VIC 42
6 Liniers LIN 41
7 General Lamadrid LAM 38
8 Juventud Unida JUU 35
 
9 Central Ballester CBA 30
10 Dep. Paraguayo DPA 29
11 Claypole CLA 28
12 CA Lugano LUG 28
13 Dep. Muñiz MUÑ 27
14 Yupanqui YUP 26
15 Puerto Nuevo PUE 25
16 Centro Español CES 21
Primera A Femenino - Argentina
Sat 18 Mar
Huracán Fem
-
River Plate Fem
Boca Juniors Fem
-
San Lorenzo Fem
Platense Fem
-
Independiente Fem
UAI Urquiza Fem
-
Villa Carlos
UBA Fem
-
Atlanta Fem
Estudiantes Plata
-
El Porvenir Fem
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors Fem CAB 41
2 River Plate Fem RPF 40
3 San Lorenzo Fem SLO 34
4 UAI Urquiza Fem URQ 33
5 Villa San Carlos Fem VSC 19
6 Huracán Fem HUR 19
 
7 Estudiantes La Plata Fem ELP 17
8 UBA Fem UBA 15
9 Platense Fem PLA 14
10 El Porvenir Fem EPO 8
11 Atlanta Fem ATL 6
12 Independiente Fem IND 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook