We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primera Division
Sat 25 Mar
Patronato
1-1
Newell's Old Boys
Banfield
3-1
Unión Santa Fe
Rosario Central
1-0
Tigre
San Lorenzo
3-0
Quilmes
Gimnasia La Plata
1-0
Sarmiento
Sun 26 Mar
Racing Club
2-1
Godoy Cruz
Atletico Rafaela
2-2
Estudiantes Plata
Colón
1-0
Lanús
Martín Juan
1-2
Boca Juniors
Defensa Justicia
22:00
Independiente
River Plate
2-1
Belgrano
Temperley
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
Mon 27 Mar
Aldosivi
2-1
Arsenal Sarandí
Tue 28 Mar
Vélez Sarsfield
1-1
CA Huracán
Talleres Córdoba
1-0
Olimpo
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 37
2 San Lorenzo SLO 34
3 Newell's Old Boys NOB 32
4 Estudiantes La Plata EST 31
5 Banfield BAN 30
6 River Plate RIV 29
7 Racing Club RAC 27
8 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 27
9 Colón COL 27
10 Talleres Córdoba TAL 26
11 Lanús LAN 26
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Independiente IND 23
14 Unión Santa Fe UNI 23
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 23
 
16 Patronato PAT 22
17 Rosario Central CEN 21
18 Atletico Rafaela RAF 21
19 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 20
20 Aldosivi ALD 20
21 Olimpo OLI 19
22 Sarmiento SAR 19
23 Quilmes QUI 19
24 Tigre TIG 18
25 CA Huracán HUR 18
26 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
27 Temperley TEM 17
28 San Martín San Juan SMA 15
29 Belgrano BEL 13
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Primera B Metro.
Sat 25 Mar
Deportivo Morón
3-0
Comunicaciones
Barracas Central
1-2
Def. Belgrano
Excursionistas
1-3
Atlanta
Sun 26 Mar
Talleres Escalada
1-1
Acassuso
Dep. Español
2-1
CA Estudiantes
UAI Urquiza
0-0
Dep. Riestra
Mon 27 Mar
Fénix Bs As
1-1
Almirante Brown
Villa San Carlos
0-0
Tristán Suárez
Tue 28 Mar
Platense
2-0
San Telmo
Team / Points
1 Deportivo Morón MOR 41
2 Atlanta ATL 40
3 Def. Belgrano DEF 38
4 Platense PLA 36
5 Comunicaciones Bs As COM 34
6 Dep. Riestra RIE 34
7 CA Estudiantes EST 33
8 Almirante Brown ALM 32
9 San Telmo STM 30
10 UAI Urquiza UAI 30
 
11 Barracas Central BAR 29
12 Tristán Suárez SUA 29
13 Fénix Bs As FEN 26
14 Colegiales COL 24
15 Excursionistas EXC 23
16 Dep. Español ESP 23
17 Acassuso ACA 21
18 Villa San Carlos VSC 19
19 Talleres R. Escalada TAL 17
Primera C Metro.
Fri 31 Mar
Dep. Merlo
21:00
Defensores
Cañuelas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
Sun 02 Apr
El Porvenir
16:00
Dock Sud
CA San Miguel
18:00
Berazategui
Central Córdoba .
20:30
Luján
Mon 03 Apr
Arg. Quilmes
20:30
JJ Urquiza
Sportivo Italiano
20:30
Laferrere
Def. Unidos
20:30
Sacachispas
Tue 04 Apr
Midland
20:30
Argentino Merlo
Team / Points
1 Sacachispas SAC 51
2 Def. Unidos CAD 38
3 Sportivo Barracas SBA 36
4 Sportivo Italiano ITA 36
5 Midland MID 36
6 Arg. Quilmes ARQ 36
7 Cañuelas CAÑ 33
8 Dep. Armenio ARM 33
9 El Porvenir POR 31
10 CA San Miguel SMG 28
 
11 Dep. Merlo MER 28
12 Defensores de Cambaceres CAM 27
13 Luján LUJ 26
14 Laferrere LAF 24
15 Central Córdoba Rosario CCO 24
16 Argentino Merlo ARM 22
17 JJ Urquiza JJU 20
18 Dock Sud DOC 19
19 Berazategui BER 18
20 San Martín Burzaco SMA 18
Primera D Metro.
Sun 26 Mar
Puerto Nuevo
2-2
General Lamadrid
Mon 27 Mar
Juventud Unida
1-2
Claypole
Yupanqui
0-2
Arg. Rosario
Thu 30 Mar
Victoriano Arenas
21:00
Liniers
CA Atlas
21:00
Centro Español
Dep. Muñiz
21:00
Ituzaingó
Central Ballester
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
Dep. Paraguayo
21:00
CA Lugano
Team / Points
1 Leandro N. Alem ALE 37
2 Ituzaingó ITU 37
3 CA Atlas CAA 32
4 Victoriano Arenas VIC 31
5 Liniers LIN 29
6 Arg. Rosario ARR 27
7 Juventud Unida JUU 25
8 Central Ballester CBA 24
 
9 Claypole CLA 22
10 General Lamadrid LAM 22
11 Puerto Nuevo PUE 21
12 Dep. Paraguayo DPA 20
13 Centro Español CES 19
14 Yupanqui YUP 19
15 Dep. Muñiz MUÑ 16
16 CA Lugano LUG 15
Argentinian Reserve League
Thu 23 Mar
Patronato II
1-2
Newell's Boys
Fri 24 Mar
Banfield II
2-1
Unión Santa
Rosario Central
6-0
Tigre II
Sat 25 Mar
Atlético Rafaela
1-1
Estudiantes Plata
Sun 26 Mar
Racing Club II
1-2
Godoy Cruz II
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
CA Huracán II
River Plate II
1-1
Belgrano II
Colón II
1-1
Lanús II
Gimnasia Plata
1-1
Sarmiento II
Martín Juan
0-0
Boca Juniors II
Mon 27 Mar
San Lorenzo II
14:00
Quilmes II
Aldosivi II
21:00
Arsenal Sarandi
Temperley II
0-1
Atletico Tucumán
Tue 28 Mar
Defensa Justicia
-
Independiente II
Talleres Córdoba
1-4
Olimpo II
Team / Points
1 Newell's Old Boys II NOB 34
2 Independiente II IND 32
3 CA Huracán II HUR 31
4 Boca Juniors II BOC 30
5 Belgrano II BEL 28
6 Lanús II LAN 28
7 Banfield II CLU 28
8 Estudiantes La Plata II EST 25
9 Colón II COL 24
10 Aldosivi II ALD 24
11 Talleres Córdoba II TAL 23
12 Rosario Central II ROC 23
13 Quilmes II QUI 23
14 Olimpo II OLI 23
15 River Plate II RIV 22
 
16 Unión Santa Fé II CAU 21
17 Vélez Sarsfield II VEL 21
18 Racing Club II RAC 20
19 Atlético Rafaela II ATR 20
20 Tigre II TIG 19
21 San Lorenzo II SLO 19
22 Godoy Cruz II GOC 19
23 Gimnasia La Plata II GLP 17
24 Arsenal de Sarandi II ARS 17
25 Patronato II PAT 16
26 Atletico Tucumán II ATL 16
27 San Martín San Juan II SMS 16
28 Sarmiento II SAR 15
29 Defensa y Justicia II DYJ 12
30 Temperley II TEM 11
Primera A Femenino - Argentina
Sat 18 Mar
Huracán Fem
-
River Plate Fem
Boca Juniors Fem
-
San Lorenzo Fem
Platense Fem
-
Independiente Fem
UAI Urquiza Fem
-
Villa Carlos
UBA Fem
-
Atlanta Fem
Estudiantes Plata
-
El Porvenir Fem
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors Fem CAB 22
2 River Plate Fem RIV 22
3 UAI Urquiza Fem URQ 21
4 San Lorenzo Fem SLO 21
5 Villa San Carlos Fem VSC 15
6 Platense Fem PLA 9
 
7 UBA Fem UBA 7
8 Estudiantes La Plata Fem ELP 7
9 Huracán Fem HUR 7
10 Atlanta Fem ATL 5
11 El Porvenir Fem EPO 4
12 Independiente Fem IND 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook