We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

All leagues and competitions in Albania

Superliga
Sun 15 Oct
Skënderbeu
4-1
Lushnja
Mon 16 Oct
Kukësi
4-2
Teuta Durrës
Kamza
1-0
Vllaznia Shkodër
Laçi
1-1
Flamurtari Vlorë
Partizani Tirana
2-0
Luftëtari
Team / Points
1 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 16
2 Kukësi KUK 13
3 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 9
4 Kamza KAM 9
5 Partizani Tirana PAR 8
 
6 Laçi LAÇ 7
7 Teuta Durrës TEU 7
8 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 5
9 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 5
10 Lushnja LUS 2
Group 1
Sat 14 Oct
Kukësi II
3-0
Kevitan
Partizani Tirana
4-1
Sopoti Librazhd
Sun 15 Oct
Internacional
4-1
Ada Velipojë
Gramshi
3-0
Mamurrasi
Tirana II
1-1
Veleçiku Koplik
Klosi
0-2
Vora
Luzi 2008
4-1
Spartaku Tiranë
Team / Points
1 Kukësi II KUK 9
2 Vora VOR 9
3 Partizani Tirana II PTI 9
4 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 7
5 Luzi 2008 LUZ 6
6 Internacional Tirana TIR 4
7 Tirana II TIR 4
 
8 Gramshi GRA 3
9 Spartaku Tiranë KST 3
10 Ada Velipojë ADA 3
11 Klosi KFF 1
12 Mamurrasi MAM 1
13 Sopoti Librazhd SOP 1
14 Kevitan KEV 0
UCL Group 5 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45
Spartak Moskva
20:45
Sevilla
Tue 17 Oct
20:45
Maribor
20:45
Liverpool
UCL Group 6 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Napoli
Tue 17 Oct
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL Group 7 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45
Monaco
20:45
Beşiktaş
Tue 17 Oct
20:45
RB Leipzig
20:45
Porto
UCL Group 8 »
Tue 17 Oct
20:45
Real Madrid
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Tue 17 Oct
20:45
APOEL
20:45
B. Dortmund
Brazilian Série A »
Tue 17 Oct
00:00 finished
Santos FC
2 - 2
Vitória INFO
Primera Division »
Tue 17 Oct
02:05 finished
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
San Martín San Juan INFO
Tue 17 Oct
00:05 finished
Olimpo
0 - 2
CA Huracán INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Tue 17 Oct
02:45 finished
Once Caldas
0 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 Playing 49'
Legia Warszawa Su.
0 - 0
Breidablik sub19
Tue 17 Oct
19:00 Playing 6'
Ajax Sub19
0 - 0
Hammarby Sub 19
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 Playing 48'
Salzburg Sub-19
4 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux Sub 19
Tue 17 Oct
17:30 Playing 77'
Shakhtyor
2 - 0
FK Liepāja Sub 19
Tue 17 Oct
14:30 finished
Shkëndija Sub 19
1 - 1
Nitra Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 5 »
Tue 17 Oct
13:00 finished
Spartak Moskva Su.
1 - 1
Sevilla Sub-19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
13:00 finished
Maribor U19
1 - 4
Liverpool U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 6 »
Tue 17 Oct
16:00 finished
Man. City Sub19
3 - 1
Napoli U19 INFO Videos
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
Feyenoord Sub 19
4 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 7 »
Tue 17 Oct
16:00 finished
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 0
Beşiktaş Sub-19 INFO
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
RB Leipzig Sub 19
0 - 2
Oporto U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League Group 8 »
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 Playing 50'
Real Madrid U19
0 - 1
Tottenham Sub 19 Videos
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
APOEL U19
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 INFO
Friendly »
Tue 17 Oct
15:00 finished
Sinđelić Beograd
0 - 6
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
FA Cup »
Série B Brazil »
League One »
Primera B Clausura »
Tue 17 Oct
00:30 Postponed
Deportivo Pereira
00:30
Boyacá Chicó
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 17 Oct
02:05 finished
Los Andes
1 - 0
Sarmiento INFO
Superettan »
Tue 17 Oct
19:00 Playing 6'
Syrianska FC
0 - 0
Brommapojkarna
League Two »
Coppa Lega Pro »
South African First Division »
Premier League »
Tue 17 Oct
20:20
Cork City
20:20
Derry City
AFC Champions »
Tue 17 Oct
18:00 Playing 48'
Persepolis
1 - 1
Al Hilal Riyadh Videos
Premier de Ascenso - Apertura Group 1 »
A Lyga »
Tue 17 Oct
13:30 finished
Lietava Jonava
0 - 5
Sūduva INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Clausura Venezuela »
Tue 17 Oct
21:30
Portuguesa Araure
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Tue 17 Oct
21:30
La Guaira
21:30
Aragua FC
Tue 17 Oct
01:00 finished
Carabobo
4 - 1
Monagas INFO
Regionalliga Group 1 »
Tue 17 Oct
19:00 Playing 4'
Rosenheim
0 - 0
Bayern München II
Regionalliga Group 3 »
Cup Slovakia »
Tue 17 Oct
16:00 finished
Poprad
1 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook